Presov
Trebisov
Budaorsi SC
BKV Elore
Csakvari
Tatabanya
Paks
Siofok
Ujpest
Vasas
Sigma Olomouc B
Kromeriz
Primorje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Radnicki Beograd
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Polonia Bytom
Puchov
Otrokovice
Spartak Subotica
Kolubara
Rakow
Universitatea Cluj
Povazska Bystrica
Skalica
Teplice
Zizkov
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Borac Banja Luka
Sandecja Nowy S.
Legnica
Samorin
Gyor
Liberec
Varnsdorf
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
Pecsi MFC
Kaposvar
Radomiak Radom
Tychy
Ruch
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
Hobro
Vendsyssel FF
Novi Pazar
FK Zvijezda 09
LKS Lodz
GKS Katowice
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
Sparta Prague B
Zaglebie 2
Pruszkow
Olsztyn
Schalke II
Hannover II
Opava
GKS Jastrzebie
Yantra Gabrovo
Akademik Svishtov
Dnipro-1
Minaj
Brno
Banska Bystrica
Inhulets
SC Poltava
Dunav Ruse
Cherno More
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Cracovia
Ostrava
Spartak Subotica
Javor
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Svoge
Etar
Beroe
Komaromi VSE
Szabadkikoto
KF Tirana
Struga
Nagykanizsa
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Lok. Sofia
Strumska Slava
Hatvan
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Wisla Pulawy
Karvina
Podbrezova
DVTK
Magpies
Preston
Budafoki
Bicskei
Auda
Aris
Rudar
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Hunedoara
Dumbravita
Budapest
Egri
Galanta
Komarno
Austria Vienna
Floridsdorfer AC
Dynamo Kiev
Dinamo Bucuresti
St. Polten
Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Petrolul
Osijek
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
Otelul
Vojvodina
Yantra Gabrovo
Spartak Pleven
Napredak
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
MTK Budapest
Aluminij
Kecskemeti TE
Regensburg
Fortuna Koln
Elblag
Wikielec (Pol)
Hartberg
Nurnberg
Panathinaikos
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sion
Yverdon
Furstenwalde
1.FC Frankfurt
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FDC Vista (Rus)
Zeljeznicar
Kapfenberg
Al-Sadd
Reichenau
Paderborn II
Wiedenbruck
Chrobry Glogow
Bytom Odrzanski
Malchower
Hansa Rostock
Sandecja Nowy S.
Sulow
FC Steaua Bucuresti
PAOK
Spvgg Quierschied
Saarbrucken
Kickers Offenbach
Dusseldorf II
Cherno More
Dobrudzha
Polar Pinguin
TB Berlin
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wuppertaler
Turkspor Dortmund
Luner SV (Ger)
Kortrijk
RWDM 47
Weindorf
Sturm Graz
RKSV Sarto
Willem II
Mahlsdorf
Viktoria Berlin
Wismar
Greifswald
Morlautern
Pirmasens
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Annen
Groningen
Galatasaray
Hull City
Germania Ratingen
Frechen
Waldgirmes
Hadamar
Queen of South
Gretna 2008
Boreham Wood
Watford
Ruthin
Llanrwst United
Bray
Dundee FC
Dufftown
Rothes
Melksham
Forest Green
Huntly
Newmachar United
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon
Avro (Eng)
Radcliffe Borough
Zacatecas Mineros
Tepatitlan de Morelos