Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
שידורי ספורט חיים בטלוויזיה
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
23:54
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Smilla Sundell - Allycia Hellen Rodrigues : ONE Championship - MMA. איך לצפות בשידור חי בטלוויזיה או להזרים באינטרנט
Smilla Sundell - Allycia Hellen Rodrigues
MMA
ONE Championship
Flyweight
Singapore Indoor Stadium | Kallang
Smilla Sundell
The Hurricane
Allycia Hellen Rodrigues
שבדיה
ברזיל
29 ספט
20:00
לעקוב אחר
לעקוב אחר
34-5-1
RECORD
32-6-0
172 cm
HEIGHT
162 cm
56 kg
WEIGHT
52 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
ONE Championship
Share with Friends
כרטיס קרב
Other MMA Events
A New Breed II
A New Breed III
Reign of Dynasties I
Reign of Dynasties II
Inside the Matrix
Inside the Matrix 2
MFP
Inside te Matrix IV
Big Bang
Big Bang II
Collision Course
Collision Curse II
MFP
Unbreakable ||
Unbreakable III
MFP
Fist of Fury II
Fist of Fury III
Dangal
Full Blast
Full Blast II
Battleground II
Battleground III
Empower
Revolution
NextGen
NextGen II
NextGen III
Winter Warrior
Winter Warrior II
Heavy Hitters
Only the Brave
Bad Blood
Full Circle
Lights Out
One X
Reloaded
One 157
One 158
One 159
One 160
On Prime Video 1
One 161
On Prime Video 2
One 162
On Prime Video 3
One on Prime 4
One 163
On Prime Video 5
One 164
ONE Fight Night 6
One Friday Fights 1
One on Prime 7
One On Prime 8
One On Prime 10
One On Prime 11
One On Prime 12
One On Prime 13
One On Prime 14
On Prime Video 15
One On Prime 16
One On Prime 17
One On Prime 11
ONE Fight Night 19
One On Prime 20
One On Prime 21
One On Prime 22
29 ספט
יוֹם שִׁישִׁי
Stamp Fairtex
Round 3 TKO (Punches to the Body)
Seo Hee Ham
Smilla Sundell
Flyweight
Allycia Hellen Rodrigues
Danielle Kelly
Strawweight
Jessa Khan
Jingnan Xiong
Flyweight
Nat Jaroonsak
כל התאמות ה- MMA
McKee vs. McPadden
LFA 168
21 ספט
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Johnston vs. Shin
Eternal MMA 79
22 ספט
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Fiziev vs. Gamrot
UFC Fight Night 228
22 ספט
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Eblen vs. Edwards
Bellator 299
22 ספט
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Barlow vs. Forest
2023 - Week 8
25 ספט
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Gordillo vs. Paula
UWC 48
28 ספט
|
Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Hendin vs. Harila
CW 160
28 ספט
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Doumbe vs. Zebo
PFL Europe 3
29 ספט
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Bellato vs. Ali
2023 - Week 9
2 אוק
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Le vs. Freymanov
On Prime Video 15
5 אוק
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Ward vs. Walker
LFA 169
5 אוק
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Nurmagomedov vs. Primus
Bellator 300
6 אוק
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Lamparski vs. Makarowski
Babilon MMA 40
6 אוק
|
Zyrardow
Vemola vs. Langer
Oktagon 47
6 אוק
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Dawson vs. Green
UFC Fight Night 229
6 אוק
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Finney vs. Panferov
2023 - Week 10
9 אוק
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Sethwape vs. Tonder
EFC 108
11 אוק
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Gunnison vs. Chaves
CFFC 126
12 אוק
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
23:54