Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
שידורי ספורט חיים בטלוויזיה
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
23:41
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Robert Whittaker - Israel Adesanya : UFC - MMA. איך לצפות בשידור חי בטלוויזיה או להזרים באינטרנט
Robert Whittaker - Israel Adesanya
MMA
UFC
Main Card - Middleweight
Marvel Stadium | Docklands, Melbourne
Robert Whittaker
The Reaper / Bobby Knuckles
Israel Adesanya
The Last Stylebender
אוסטרליה
ניגריה
5 אוק
22:00
Winner
Round 2 KO (Punches)
לעקוב אחר
לעקוב אחר
24-7-0
RECORD
24-2-0
38%
KO/TKO
67%
21%
SUB
0%
42%
DEC
33%
182 cm
HEIGHT
193 cm
83 kg
WEIGHT
83 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss TKO
[07-08-2023] Dricus Du Plessis
UFC 290 - Volkanovski vs. Rodriguez
Round 2 | 2:23
Win KO
Alex Pereira [04-08-2023]
UFC 287 - Pereira vs. Adesanya 2
Round 2 | 4:21
Win UD
[09-03-2022] Marvin Vettori
UFC Fight Night 209 - Gane vs. Tuivasa
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Alex Pereira [11-12-2022]
UFC 281 - Adesanya vs. Pereira
Round 5 | 2:01
Loss UD
[02-12-2022] Israel Adesanya
UFC 271 - Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Jared Cannonier [07-02-2022]
UFC 276 - Adesanya vs. Cannonier
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
[04-17-2021] Kelvin Gastelum
UFC on ESPN 22 - Whittaker vs. Gastelum
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Robert Whittaker [02-12-2022]
UFC 271 - Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
[10-24-2020] Jared Cannonier
UFC 254 - Nurmagomedov vs. Gaethje
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Marvin Vettori [06-12-2021]
UFC 263 - Adesanya vs. Vettori 2
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
[07-25-2020] Darren Till
UFC on ESPN 14 - Whittaker vs. Till
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss UD
Jan Blachowicz [03-06-2021]
UFC 259 - Blachowicz vs. Adesanya
Round 5 | 5:00
|
|
SOCIAL MEDIA
|
|
UFC
Share with Friends
כרטיס קרב
Other MMA Events
UFC 229
UFC 230
UFC 28 Finale
UFC 231
UFC 232
UFC 234
UFC 235
UFC 236
UFC 237
UFC 238
UFC 239
UFC 240
UFC 241
UFC 242
UFC 243
UFC 244
UFC 245
UFC 246
UFC 247
UFC 248
UFC 249
UFC 250
UFC 251
UFC 252
UFC 253
UFC 254
UFC 255
UFC 256
UFC 257
UFC 258
UFC 259
UFC 260
UFC 261
UFC 262
UFC 263
UFC 264
UFC 266
UFC 267
UFC 268
UFC 269
UFC 270
UFC 271
UFC 272
UFC 273
UFC 274
UFC 275
UFC 276
UFC 277
UFC 278
UFC 279
UFC 280
UFC 282
UFC 283
UFC 284
UFC 285
UFC 286
UFC 287
UFC 288
UFC 289
UFC 290
UFC 291
UFC 292
UFC 293
UFC 294
UFC 295
UFC 296
UFC 297
UFC 298
UFC 299
UFC 300
UFC 301
5 אוק
יום שבת
Robert Whittaker
Israel Adesanya
Round 2 KO (Punches)
Al Iaquinta
Dan Hooker
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Tai Tuivasa
Sergey Spivak
Round 2 Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Luke Jumeau
Dhiego Lima
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Yorgan De Castro
Round 1 KO (Punch)
Justin Tafa
Jake Matthews
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Rostem Akman
Maki Pitolo
Callan Potter
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Megan Anderson
Round 1 Submission (Triangle Choke)
Zarah Fairn dos Santos
Brad Riddell
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Jamie Mullarkey
Nadia Kassem
Ji Yeon Kim
Round 2 KO (Punch to the Body)
Khalid Taha
Round 3 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Bruno Silva
כל התאמות ה- MMA
Gallagher vs. Salazar
Bellator 227
26 ספט
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Hermansson vs. Cannonier
UFC Fight Night 160
27 ספט
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Freire vs. Archuleta
Bellator 228
28 ספט
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Fitikefu vs. Campbell
EMMA 48
3 אוק
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Koreshkov vs. Larkin
Bellator 229
4 אוק
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Wawrzyniak vs. Palaiologos
AFN 7
4 אוק
|
Glivice
Gordon vs. Matsuba
TKO 49
8 אוק
|
L'Olympia | Quebec
Rice vs. Novelli
AFC 153
9 אוק
|
Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage
Harrison vs. Fabian
PFL 7
10 אוק
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Manhoef vs. Bahati
Bellator 230
11 אוק
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Goodale vs. Gordon
Road to M-1: USA 3
11 אוק
|
Barys Arena | Astana
Mikhailov vs. Ignatiev
FNG 94
11 אוק
|
Red Arena | Sochi
Grigorian vs. Beztati
Glory 69
11 אוק
|
Dome de Paris | Paris
Jedrzejczyk vs. Waterson
UFC Fight Night 161
11 אוק
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Jr. vs. Silva
TF 19
11 אוק
|
Club Atletico Juventus | Sao Paulo
Jones vs. Mantykivi
CW 108
11 אוק
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Lamson vs. Munoz
Trinity Kings 8
12 אוק
|
Blaisdell Arena | Honolulu
Palmer vs. Rabadanov
PFL 8
16 אוק
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Weidman vs. Reyes
UFC on Espn 6
17 אוק
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Szaflarski vs. Bosnic
PLMMA 79
17 אוק
|
Hala Sportowa Rosir | Rzeszow
Morozov vs. Rettinghouse
M-1 Challenge 105
18 אוק
|
Barys Arena | Astana
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
23:41