Ποδόσφαιρο
Πορτογαλία

Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα

Goalkeepers: Rui Encarnacao[1], Vinicius Machado[12], Lucas Franca[37]
Defenders: Joao Aurelio[2], Jordi Pola[3], Paulo Vitor[4], Jose Gomes[5], Lucas Oliveira de Almeida[14], Raimar Rodrigues Lopes[27], Chico Goncalves[33], Ulisses[40], Andre Martins de Sousa[55]
Midfielders: Festim Shatri[6], Vladan Danilovic[8], Luis Esteves[10], Andre Sousa[18], Jota Garces[20], Sergio Marakis[21], Carlos Daniel[28], Gustavo[77]
Forwards: Ruben Macedo[7], Jesus Andres Ramirez Diaz[9], Bruno Gomes[9], Witi[11], Guilherme Pira[23], Watts[30], Dudu[99]
Coach: Tiguel Margarido
Στιγμιότυπα
2026
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Ρίο Άβε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα (3-2) | Primeira Liga
Οκτ 11 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Φαμαλικάο (0-4) | Primeira Liga
Σεπ 19 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - FC Alverca (1-3) | Primeira Liga
Σεπ 12 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Σπόρτινγκ - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα (2-0) | Primeira Liga
Σεπ 5 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Amadora (2-3) | Primeira Liga
Αυγ 30 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Γκιμαράες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα (1-0) | Primeira Liga
Αυγ 23 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Estoril (2-0) | Primeira Liga
Αυγ 16 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Σάντα Κλάρα - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα (2-2) | Primeira Liga
Αυγ 10 | VSPORTS - Liga NOS
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Tigre - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα (1-2) | Copa Sudamericana
Ιουλ 29 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Youtube
Στιγμιότυπα: Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Tigre (0-3) | Copa Sudamericana
Ιουλ 22 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Εμφάνιση άλλων βίντεο (+6)
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα