רכיבה על אופניים
צרפת

Tour de France

UCI WORLDTOUR
| |
1 יול
24 יול
Follow event LIVE results
רוכבי האופניים הטובים ביותר: Roglič Primož, Pogačar Tadej, Van Aert Wout, Van Der Poel Mathieu, Carapaz Richard, Alaphilippe Julian, Valverde Alejandro, Porte Richie, Démare Arnaud, Fuglsang Jakob
Streaming Coverage
EITB | SBS (Australia) | Sporza (Belgium only) | S4C (Wales and rest of the UK only) | ITV 4 | ARD-alpha (German) | SRF Info | TV Slo 2 | L Equipe (France only) | France 2 | Sky Sport 1 (New Zealand) | Rai 2 | ČT Sport | Dvojka (Slovakia) | Teledeporte (Spanish - TVE1, TVE2, Teledeporte) | Een (Dutch) | RTP 2 (Portugal) | Eurosport Player | ESPN Play (Columbia, Latin America) | fubo Cycling (USA - NBCSN feed without a cable) | Caracol TV (Colombia) | FloBikes (CAN only) | RTBF Auvio Direct (Belgium) | SuperSport Play (Africa territories ) | 2.RTL (Luxemburg only)
Last video highlights
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 21 : Paris La Défense - Paris
24 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 20 : Lacapelle-Marival - Rocamadour
23 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 19 : Castelnau-Magnoac - Cahors
22 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
21 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 17 : Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes
20 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
19 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
17 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 14 : Saint-Etienne - Mende
16 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 13 : Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne
15 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
14 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 11 : Albertville - Col de Granon
13 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
12 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel les portes du Soleil
10 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
9 יול | GCN Racing
Tour de France 2022 | Highlights - Stage 7 : Tomblaine - La Super Planche des Belles Filles
8 יול | GCN Racing
Show other videos (+14)
Info - Tour de France
Tour de France
סיקור טלוויזיה חי - התחנות שלי
No live sport coverage available for selected countries.
Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
# Name
1. Jonas Vingegaard
79:33:20
2. Tadej Pogacar
+ 02:43
3. Geraint Thomas
+ 07:22
4. David Gaudu
+ 13:39
5. Aleksandr Vlasov
+ 15:46
6. Nairo Quintana
+ 16:33
7. Romain Bardet
+ 18:11
8. Louis Meintjes
+ 18:44
9. Alexey Lutsenko
+ 22:56
10. Adam Yates
+ 24:52
11. Valentin Madouas
+ 35:59
12. Bob Jungels
+ 45:23
13. Neilson Powless
+ 46:57
14. Luis León Sánchez
+ 49:18
15. Thibaut Pinot
+ 50:25
16. Patrick Konrad
+ 56:54
17. Tom Pidcock
+ 01:01:15
18. Sepp Kuss
+ 01:02:29
19. Dylan Teuns
+ 01:11:30
20. Brandon McNulty
+ 01:31:19
21. Matteo Jorgenson
+ 01:33:57
22. Wout van Aert
+ 01:35:55
23. Nick Schultz
+ 01:39:41
24. Hugo Houle
+ 01:42:14
25. Bauke Mollema
+ 01:45:57
26. Rigoberto Uran
+ 01:48:18
27. Carlos Verona
+ 01:53:03
28. Andreas Leknessund
+ 01:57:31
29. Gregor Muhlberger
+ 01:59:03
30. Daniel Martinez
+ 02:00:55
1 יול Stage 1: Copenhagen - Copenhagen
13km | Individual time trial
2 יול Stage 2: Roskilde - Nyborg
199km | Flat
3 יול Stage 3: Vejle - Sønderborg
182km | Flat
5 יול Stage 4: Dunkerque - Calais
172km | Hilly
6 יול Stage 5: Lille - Wallers-Arenberg
155km | Hilly
7 יול Stage 6: Binche - Longwy
220km | Hilly
8 יול Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Super Planche des Belles Filles
176km | Mountain
9 יול Stage 8: Dole - Lausanne
184km | Hilly
10 יול Stage 9: Aigle - Châtel les portes du Soleil
183km | Mountain
12 יול Stage 10: Morzine - Megève
148km | Hilly
13 יול Stage 11: Albertville - Col de Granon
149km | Mountain
14 יול Stage 12: Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
166km | Mountain
15 יול Stage 13: Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne
193km | Flat
16 יול Stage 14: Saint-Etienne - Mende
195km | Hilly
17 יול Stage 15: Rodez - Carcassonne
200km | Flat
19 יול Stage 16: Carcassonne - Foix
179km | Hilly
20 יול Stage 17: Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes
130km | Mountain
21 יול Stage 18: Lourdes - Hautacam
143km | Mountain
22 יול Stage 19: Castelnau-Magnoac - Cahors
189km | Flat
23 יול Stage 20: Lacapelle-Marival - Rocamadour
40km | Individual time trial
24 יול Stage 21: Paris La Défense - Paris
112km | Flat
2022 UCI World Tour Calendar
1 יול
24 יול
Tour de France
30 יול Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
30 יול
5 אוג
Tour de Pologne
19 אוג
11 ספט
Vuelta a Espana
21 אוג EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
28 אוג Bretagne Classic Ouest–France
30 אוג
4 ספט
Tour of Benelux
9 ספט Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec
11 ספט Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal
8 אוק Tour of Lombardy
13 אוק
18 אוק
Tour of Guangxi
12 יונ
19 יונ
Tour de Suisse
Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
5 יונ
12 יונ
Criterium du Dauphine
Primoz Roglic Jumbo Visma
6 מאי
29 מאי
Giro d'Italia
Jai Hindley BORA
1 מאי Eschborn-Frankfurt
Sam Bennett BORA
26 אפר
1 מאי
Tour de Romandie
Aleksandr Vlasov BORA
24 אפר
24 אפר
Liège–Bastogne–Liège
Remco Evenepoel Quick-Step
20 אפר La Flèche Wallonne
Dylan Teuns Bahrain
17 אפר Paris-Roubaix
Dylan van Baarle INEOS
10 אפר Amstel Gold Race
Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS
4 אפר
9 אפר
Tour of the Basque Country
Daniel Felipe Martinez INEOS
3 אפר Tour des Flandres
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
30 מרץ Dwars door Vlaanderen
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
27 מרץ Gent-Wevelgem
Biniam Girmay Intermarche
25 מרץ E3 BinckBank Classic
Wout van Aert Jumbo-Visma
23 מרץ Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix
21 מרץ
27 מרץ
Tour of Catalunya
Sergio Higuita BORA
19 מרץ Milan - San Remo
Matej Mohorič Bahrain
7 מרץ
13 מרץ
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates
6 מרץ
13 מרץ
Paris - Nice
Primoz Roglic Jumbo Visma
5 מרץ Strade Bianche
Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates
26 פבר Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Wout van Aert Jumbo Visma
20 פבר
26 פבר
UAE Tour
Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates
World Rankings - Individual (06-29-2022)
# Rider PTS
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5241
2. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
4010
3. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
3656
4. EVENEPOEL Remco
QST
3044
5. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
2692
6. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
2623
7. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
2403
8. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
2259
9. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin-Fenix
2222
10. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
QST
2154
11. VLASOV Aleksandr
Bora-Hansgrohe
1910
12. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
1868
13. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1742
14. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1691
15. GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro
UAE Team Emirates
1660
16. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
1637
17. YATES Adam
IGD
1629
18. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
Bora-Hansgrohe
1609
19. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
IGD
1590
20. HINDLEY Jai
Bora-Hansgrohe
1551
21. KRISTOFF Alexander
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1531
22. GIRMAY Biniam
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1521
23. DE LIE Arnaud
Lotto Soudal
1505
24. COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
1493
24. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1493
26. MERLIER Tim
Alpecin-Fenix
1490
27. CAVENDISH Mark
QST
1471
28. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1466
29. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
1436
30. TEUNS Dylan
TBV
1398
31. JAKOBSEN Fabio
QST
1387
32. HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
1338
33. POWLESS Neilson
EFE
1335
34. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
1314
35. LAPORTE Christophe
Team Jumbo-Visma
1286
36. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
1262
37. VAN POPPEL Danny
Bora-Hansgrohe
1252
37. WOODS Michael
IPT
1252
39. PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin-Fenix
1202
39. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
1202
41. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
1199
41. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis
1199
43. HAIG Jack
TBV
1188
44. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
1173
45. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1165
46. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
1133
47. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
1124
48. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
1114
49. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
1085
50. HONORÉ Mikkel
QST
1076
51. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1076
52. MCNULTY Brandon
UAE Team Emirates
1073
53. ROTA Lorenzo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1053
54. COVI Alessandro
UAE Team Emirates
1049
55. NIZZOLO Giacomo
IPT
1048
56. MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1034
57. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
1013
58. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
1006
59. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
983
60. KOOIJ Olav
Team Jumbo-Visma
969
61. BENOOT Tiesj
Team Jumbo-Visma
948
62. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE Team Emirates
946
63. HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
EFE
943
64. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
922
65. ASGREEN Kasper
QST
916
66. GANNA Filippo
IGD
904
67. YATES Simon Philip
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
903
68. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
876
69. CAMPENAERTS Victor
Lotto Soudal
850
70. SENECHAL Florian
QST
835
71. MÄDER Gino
TBV
830
72. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
826
73. HIRT Jan
Circus - Wanty Gobert
819
74. LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Qazaqstan Team
803
75. BARDET Romain
DSM
787
76. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Cofidis
769
77. MASNADA Fausto
QST
767
78. FUGLSANG Jakob
IPT
749
79. ACKERMANN Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
747
80. WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
Cofidis
731
81. POLITT Nils
Bora-Hansgrohe
730
82. STORER Michael
Groupama-FDJ
728
83. HERMANS Quinten
Circus - Wanty Gobert
724
84. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
IGD
720
85. SIMON Julien
TEN
708
86. NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
705
87. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
702
88. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis
691
89. CAPIOT Amaury
ARK
674
90. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
667
91. MOZZATO Luca
B&B Hotels KTM
665
92. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAE Team Emirates
659
93. ALBANESE Vincenzo
EOK
654
94. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
645
95. DE BONDT Dries
Alpecin-Fenix
643
96. VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin-Fenix
637
97. LOUVEL Matis
ARK
636
98. EIKING Odd Christian
EFE
633
99. KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora-Hansgrohe
626
99. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
626