Giro della Toscana

Giro della Toscana

Podaci o utakmici
Srijeda, 09-15-2021
193 km | Flat
Podijeli sa prijateljima
Stage 1: Pontadera - Pontadera
# Ime
1. Michael Valgren
EF Education-Nippo
4:33:37
2. Alessandro De Marchi
Italy
1' 13''
3. Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
1' 18''
4. Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0' 00''
5. Davide Villella
Movistar Team
0' 00''
6. Marco Canola
Gazprom-RusVelo
0' 00''
7. Sergei Chernetskii
Gazprom-RusVelo
0' 00''
8. Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
0' 00''
9. Sergio Higuita Garcia
EF Education-Nippo
0' 00''
10. Samuele Battistella
Astana-Premier Tech
0' 00''
11. Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel-Euskadi
0' 00''
12. Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
0' 00''
13. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
0' 00''
14. Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom-RusVelo
0' 00''
15. Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
0' 00''
16. Lorenzo Fortunato
Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0' 00''
17. Neilson Powless
EF Education-Nippo
0' 00''
18. Luca Wackermann
Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
0' 00''
19. Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
1' 26''
20. Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
1' 58''

Movistar Team

Movistar Team
González Abner
Carretero Héctor SPA
Rubio Einer Augusto COL
Arcas Jorge SPA
Villella Davide ITA
Pedrero Antonio SPA
Samitier Sergio SPA

Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert

Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert
Bellicaud Jeremy FRA

Astana Pro Team

Astana Pro Team
Tejada Harold COL
Kudus Merhawi ERI
Fedorov Yevgeniy KAZ
De Bod Stefan RSA
Boaro Manuele ITA
Battistella Samuele ITA
Pronskiy Vadim KAZ

Bahrain - McLaren

Bahrain - McLaren
Teuns Dylan BEL
Buitrago Santiago COL
Pernsteiner Hermann AUT
Colbrelli Sonny ITA
Williams Stephen GB

INEOS Grenadiers

INEOS Grenadiers
Rowe Luke GB
Geoghegan Hart Tao GB
Henao Sebastián COL
Moscon Gianni ITA
Amador Andrey CRC
Sosa Iván Ramiro COL
Thomas Geraint GB

UAE Team Emirates

UAE Team Emirates
Ulissi Diego ITA
Dombrowski Joe USA
Majka Rafał POL
Riabushenko Alexandr BLR

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Restrepo Jhonatan COL
Sepúlveda Eduardo ARG
Cepeda Jefferson Alexander ECU
Bais Mattia ITA
Ravanelli Simone ITA

Bardiani - CSF

Bardiani - CSF
Carboni Giovanni ITA
Zana Filippo ITA
Covili Luca ITA
Cañaveral Johnatan COL

Vini Zabu

Di Renzo Andrea ITA
Pearson Daniel GB
Zardini Edoardo ITA
Orrico Davide ITA
Stojnić Veljko SRB
Frapporti Marco ITA
Schneiter Joab SWI
2021 UCI World Tour Calendar
9 Kol
15 Kol
Tour de Pologne
João Almeida Deceuninck QS
31 Srp Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Neilson Powless EF Education
26 Lip
18 Srp
Tour de France
Tadej POGAČAR UAE Emirates
6 Lip
13 Lip
Tour de Suisse
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS Grenadiers
30 Svi
6 Lip
Criterium du Dauphine
Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers
8 Svi
30 Svi
Giro d'Italia
Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
27 Tra
2 Svi
Tour de Romandie
Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
21 Tra La Flèche Wallonne
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-QuickStep
18 Tra Amstel Gold Race
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
5 Tra
10 Tra
Tour of the Basque Country
Primož Roglič Team Jumbo-Visma
4 Tra Tour des Flandres
Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick Step
28 Ožu Gent-Wevelgem
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
24 Ožu Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick Step
22 Ožu
28 Ožu
Tour of Catalunya
Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers
20 Ožu Milan - San Remo
Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo
10 Ožu
16 Ožu
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tadej Pogačar UAE
7 Ožu
14 Ožu
Paris - Nice
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe
6 Ožu Strade Bianche
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
6 Ožu Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
21 Vel
27 Vel
UAE Tour
Tadej Pogacar UAE
World Rankings - Individual (09-09-2021)
# Vozač Bod
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
4478
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
4456
3. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
3464
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2783
5. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
IGD
2576
6. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
2088
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin-Fenix
2041
8. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1849
9. VLASOV Aleksandr
APT
1828
10. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
1817
11. ALMEIDA João
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1786
12. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1744
13. YATES Adam
IGD
1676
14. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
1665
15. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1664
16. WOODS Michael
Israel Start-Up Nation
1583
17. MERLIER Tim
Alpecin-Fenix
1553
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1533
19. FUGLSANG Jakob
APT
1505
20. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1488
21. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
1461
22. COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
1448
23. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1418
24. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1368
25. NIZZOLO Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
1344
26. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
1338
27. PORTE Richie
IGD
1320
28. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1280
29. HONORÉ Mikkel
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1225
30. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1222
31. MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange
1182
32. YATES Simon Philip
Team BikeExchange
1179
33. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1176
34. HAIG Jack
TBV
1131
35. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
1101
36. KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora-Hansgrohe
1100
37. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1092
38. CAVENDISH Mark
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1068
39. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
1060
40. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1027
41. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
1026
42. PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin-Fenix
1002
43. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
994
44. LUTSENKO Alexey
APT
992
45. VAN POPPEL Danny
Circus - Wanty Gobert
991
46. SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
963
47. BENNETT George
Team Jumbo-Visma
962
48. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
APT
958
49. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
952
50. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
928
51. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
916
52. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
906
53. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
868
54. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
866
55. URAN Rigoberto
EF Education Nippo
859
56. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
854
57. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
APT
852
58. BARDET Romain
DSM
849
58. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
849
60. GANNA Filippo
IGD
844
61. HERMANS Ben
Israel Start-Up Nation
836
62. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
824
63. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
770
64. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
760
65. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
749
65. MÄDER Gino
TBV
749
67. BENNETT Sam
Deceuninck-QuickStep
740
68. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
734
69. GIBBONS Ryan
UAE Team Emirates
725
70. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
717
71. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Movistar Team
714
72. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
Team BikeExchange
710
73. VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin-Fenix
709
74. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
703
75. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R Citroën Team
697
76. POLITT Nils
Bora-Hansgrohe
688
77. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
673
78. BENOOT Tiesj
DSM
671
79. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
667
80. SCHELLING Ide
Bora-Hansgrohe
663
81. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
655
82. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
649
83. SWIFT Connor
ARK
647
84. EIKING Odd Christian
Circus - Wanty Gobert
630
85. GODON Dorian
AG2R Citroën Team
622
86. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
621
87. VANMARCKE Sep
Israel Start-Up Nation
620
88. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
612
89. CARTHY Hugh John
EF Education Nippo
602
90. POWLESS Neilson
EF Education Nippo
600
91. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
598
92. NIBALI Vincenzo
Trek-Segafredo
596
93. NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF Education Nippo
563
94. KUSS Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
550
95. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R Citroën Team
537
96. DENNIS Rohan
IGD
523
97. VANSEVENANT Mauri
Deceuninck-QuickStep
522
98. JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck-QuickStep
520
98. KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
520
100. TEUNS Dylan
TBV
518