Grand Prix de Wallonie

Grand Prix de Wallonie

Podaci o utakmici
Aywaille - Citadelle de Namur
Srijeda, 09-15-2021
202 km | Hilly
Podijeli sa prijateljima
Stage 1: Aywaille - Citadelle de Namur
# Ime
1. Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
4:59:57
2. Warren Barguil
Team Arkea-Samsic
0' 00''
3. Tosh Van Der Sande
Lotto Soudal
0' 00''
4. Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën Team
0' 00''
5. Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin-Fenix
0' 00''
6. Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0' 00''
7. Patrick Konrad
Bora-Hansgrohe
0' 00''
8. Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-up Nation
0' 00''
9. Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
0' 00''
10. Dimitri Claeys
Qhubeka NextHash
0' 00''
11. Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto-Isorex
0' 00''
12. Aurélien Paret Peintre
AG2R Citroën Team
0' 00''
13. Ben Hermans
Israel Start-up Nation
0' 00''
14. Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
0' 00''
15. Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën Team
0' 00''
16. Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
0' 00''
17. Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
0' 00''
18. Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0' 00''
19. Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
0' 00''
20. Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
0' 00''

Israel Start-Up Nation

Vanmarcke Sep BEL
Hermans Ben BEL
1 Neilands Krists LAT
2 Berwick Sebastian AUS
3 Goldstein Omer
4 Hollenstein Reto SWI
5 Würtz Schmidt Mads DEN
6 Van Asbroeck Tom BEL
7 Cataford Alexander CAN

AG2R Citroën Team

AG2R Citroën Team
11 Van Avermaet Greg BEL
12 Calmejane Lilian FRA
13 Gallopin Tony FRA
14 Godon Dorian FRA
15 Cherel Mikaël FRA
16 Warbasse Larry USA
17 Paret-peintre Aurélien FRA

Bora-Hansgrohe

Bora-Hansgrohe
21 Aleotti Giovanni ITA
22 Buchmann Emanuel GER
23 Benedetti Cesare POL
24 Konrad Patrick AUT
25 Politt Nils GER
26 Schelling Ide NED
27 Schwarzmann Michael GER

Cofidis Solutions Credits

Cofidis Solutions Credits
31 Laporte Christophe FRA
32 Allegaert Piet BEL
33 Finé Eddy FRA
34 Geschke Simon GER
35 Haas Nathan AUS
36 Lafay Victor FRA
37 Rochas Rémy FRA

EF Education Nippo

EF Education Nippo
41 Arroyave Daniel COL
42 Beppu Fumiyuki JPN
44 Langeveld Sebastian NED
45 Nakane Hideto JPN
46 Owen Logan USA
47 Van Den Berg Julius NED

Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert

Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert
51 Bakelants Jan BEL
52 De Gendt Aimé BEL
53 Eiking Odd Christian NOR
54 Koch Jonas GER
55 Lammertink Maurits NED
56 Van Der Hoorn Taco NED
57 Vanspeybrouck Pieter BEL

Lotto Soudal

Lotto Soudal
61 Cras Steff BEL
62 Holmes Matthew GB
63 Kron Andreas DEN
64 Moniquet Sylvain BEL
65 Wellens Tim BEL
66 Van Gils Maxim BEL
67 Van Der Sande Tosh BEL

Team DSM

Team DSM
71 Benoot Tiesj BEL
72 Brenner Marco GER
73 Leknessund Andreas NOR
74 Stork Florian GER
75 Vermaerke Kevin USA
76 Van Wilder Ilan BEL
77 Vandenabeele Henri BEL

Alpecin-Fenix

91 Meurisse Xandro BEL
92 De Tier Floris BEL
93 Janssens Jimmy BEL
94 Bayer Tobias AUT
95 Vermeersch Gianni BEL
96 Vervaeke Louis BEL
97 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume BEL

B&B Hotels KTM

B&B Hotels KTM
101 Bagioli Nicola ITA
102 Boileau Alan FRA
103 Chevalier Maxime FRA
104 Ferasse Thibault FRA
105 Laurance Axel FRA
106 Pacher Quentin FRA

Wallonie Bruxelles

Wallonie Bruxelles
111 Blouwe Louis BEL
112 Livyns Arjen BEL
113 Meens Johan BEL
114 Menten Milan BEL
115 Paquot Tom BEL
116 Rex Laurenz BEL
117 Vanendert Jelle BEL

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Apers Ruben BEL
121 De Vylder Lindsay BEL
123 Sprengers Thomas BEL
125 Vanhoof Ward BEL
126 Verwilst Aaron BEL
127 Willems Thimo BEL

Team Arkéa Samsic

Team Arkéa Samsic
131 Barguil Warren FRA
132 Capiot Amaury BEL
133 Declercq Benjamin BEL
134 Delaplace Anthony FRA
135 Louvel Matis FRA
136 Pajur Markus EST

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

151 Tiller Rasmus NOR
152 Resell Erik Nordsaeter NOR
153 Saugstad Lars NOR
154 Skaarseth Iver NOR
155 Kulset Kristian NOR
156 Urianstad Martin NOR
157 Aagaard Hansen Tobias DEN

Hagens Berman Axeon

Hagens Berman Axeon
161 Quinn Sean USA
162 Davis Cole USA
163 Drizners Jarrad AUS
164 Garrison Michael USA
165 Janisch Samuel USA
166 Laverick Joseph GB
167 Riccitello Matthew USA

Tarteletto - Isorex

Tarteletto - Isorex
181 Marchand Gianni BEL
182 Teugels Lennert BEL
183 Goeman Andreas BEL
184 Relaes Jacob BEL
185 Joseph Thomas BEL
186 Van De Kerkhove Brent BEL
187 De Poorter Maxime BEL

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
191 Antomarchi Julien FRA
192 Dauschy Guillaume FRA
193 De Witte Mathias BEL
194 Kowalski Dylan FRA
195 Tabellion Valentin FRA
196 Urruty Maxime FRA
197 Combes Simon FRA
2021 UCI World Tour Calendar
9 Kol
15 Kol
Tour de Pologne
João Almeida Deceuninck QS
31 Srp Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Neilson Powless EF Education
26 Lip
18 Srp
Tour de France
Tadej POGAČAR UAE Emirates
6 Lip
13 Lip
Tour de Suisse
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS Grenadiers
30 Svi
6 Lip
Criterium du Dauphine
Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers
8 Svi
30 Svi
Giro d'Italia
Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
27 Tra
2 Svi
Tour de Romandie
Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
21 Tra La Flèche Wallonne
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-QuickStep
18 Tra Amstel Gold Race
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
5 Tra
10 Tra
Tour of the Basque Country
Primož Roglič Team Jumbo-Visma
4 Tra Tour des Flandres
Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick Step
28 Ožu Gent-Wevelgem
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
24 Ožu Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick Step
22 Ožu
28 Ožu
Tour of Catalunya
Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers
20 Ožu Milan - San Remo
Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo
10 Ožu
16 Ožu
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tadej Pogačar UAE
7 Ožu
14 Ožu
Paris - Nice
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe
6 Ožu Strade Bianche
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
6 Ožu Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
21 Vel
27 Vel
UAE Tour
Tadej Pogacar UAE
World Rankings - Individual (09-09-2021)
# Vozač Bod
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
4478
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
4456
3. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
3464
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2783
5. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
IGD
2576
6. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
2088
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin-Fenix
2041
8. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1849
9. VLASOV Aleksandr
APT
1828
10. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
1817
11. ALMEIDA João
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1786
12. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1744
13. YATES Adam
IGD
1676
14. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
1665
15. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1664
16. WOODS Michael
Israel Start-Up Nation
1583
17. MERLIER Tim
Alpecin-Fenix
1553
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1533
19. FUGLSANG Jakob
APT
1505
20. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1488
21. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
1461
22. COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
1448
23. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1418
24. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1368
25. NIZZOLO Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
1344
26. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
1338
27. PORTE Richie
IGD
1320
28. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1280
29. HONORÉ Mikkel
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1225
30. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1222
31. MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange
1182
32. YATES Simon Philip
Team BikeExchange
1179
33. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1176
34. HAIG Jack
TBV
1131
35. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
1101
36. KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora-Hansgrohe
1100
37. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1092
38. CAVENDISH Mark
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1068
39. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
1060
40. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1027
41. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
1026
42. PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin-Fenix
1002
43. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
994
44. LUTSENKO Alexey
APT
992
45. VAN POPPEL Danny
Circus - Wanty Gobert
991
46. SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
963
47. BENNETT George
Team Jumbo-Visma
962
48. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
APT
958
49. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
952
50. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
928
51. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
916
52. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
906
53. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
868
54. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
866
55. URAN Rigoberto
EF Education Nippo
859
56. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
854
57. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
APT
852
58. BARDET Romain
DSM
849
58. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
849
60. GANNA Filippo
IGD
844
61. HERMANS Ben
Israel Start-Up Nation
836
62. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
824
63. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
770
64. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
760
65. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
749
65. MÄDER Gino
TBV
749
67. BENNETT Sam
Deceuninck-QuickStep
740
68. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
734
69. GIBBONS Ryan
UAE Team Emirates
725
70. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
717
71. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Movistar Team
714
72. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
Team BikeExchange
710
73. VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin-Fenix
709
74. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
703
75. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R Citroën Team
697
76. POLITT Nils
Bora-Hansgrohe
688
77. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
673
78. BENOOT Tiesj
DSM
671
79. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
667
80. SCHELLING Ide
Bora-Hansgrohe
663
81. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
655
82. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
649
83. SWIFT Connor
ARK
647
84. EIKING Odd Christian
Circus - Wanty Gobert
630
85. GODON Dorian
AG2R Citroën Team
622
86. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
621
87. VANMARCKE Sep
Israel Start-Up Nation
620
88. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
612
89. CARTHY Hugh John
EF Education Nippo
602
90. POWLESS Neilson
EF Education Nippo
600
91. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
598
92. NIBALI Vincenzo
Trek-Segafredo
596
93. NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF Education Nippo
563
94. KUSS Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
550
95. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R Citroën Team
537
96. DENNIS Rohan
IGD
523
97. VANSEVENANT Mauri
Deceuninck-QuickStep
522
98. JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck-QuickStep
520
98. KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
520
100. TEUNS Dylan
TBV
518