Tour de Luxembourg

Tour de Luxembourg

Podaci o utakmici
Srijeda, 09-15-2021
186 km | Flat
Posljednji video sažeci
Tour de Luxembourg 2021 - Stage 4 | Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
17 Ruj | Eurosport
Tour de Luxembourg 2021 - Stage 2 | Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
15 Ruj | Eurosport
Tour de Luxembourg 2021 - Stage 1 | Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
14 Ruj | Eurosport
Pokaži još ostale (+2)
Podijeli sa prijateljima
Stage 4: Dudelange - Dudelange
# Ime
1. João Almeida
Deceuninck-QuickStep
12:49:51
2. Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
0' 43''
3. Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck-QuickStep
0' 50''
4. David de la Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
0' 52''
5. Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
1' 07''
6. Thibaut Pinot
Groupama-FDJ
1' 21''
7. David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
0' 00''
8. Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
1' 32''
9. Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
1' 36''
10. Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
1' 37''
11. Nairo Quintana
Team Arkea-Samsic
1' 50''
12. Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën Team
1' 51''
13. Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
1' 54''
14. Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1' 58''
15. Oier Lazkano Lopez
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
2' 18''
16. Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2' 19''
17. Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama-FDJ
0' 00''
18. Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
2' 57''
19. Petr Vakoc
Alpecin-Fenix
3' 06''
20. Attila Valter
Groupama-FDJ
3' 19''

UAE Team Emirates (6/6)

UAE Team Emirates
1 Ayuso Juan SPA
2 Conti Valerio ITA
3 De La Cruz David SPA
4 Formolo Davide ITA
5 Hirschi Marc SWI
6 Muñoz Cristian Camilo COL

AG2R Citroën Team (6/6)

AG2R Citroën Team
11 Jungels Bob LUX
12 Cosnefroy Benoît FRA
13 Gastauer Ben LUX
14 Champoussin Clément FRA
15 O'connor Ben AUS
16 Vendrame Andrea ITA

Cofidis Solutions Credits (6/6)

Cofidis Solutions Credits
21 Herrada Jesús SPA
22 Barceló Fernando SPA
23 Berhane Natnael ERI
24 Lebreton Jacques FRA
25 Herrada José SPA
26 Perez Anthony FRA

Deceuninck-QuickStep (6/6)

Deceuninck-QuickStep
31 Almeida João POR
32 Cattaneo Mattia ITA
33 Devenyns Dries BEL
34 Masnada Fausto ITA
35 Serry Pieter BEL
36 Vansevenant Mauri BEL

Groupama-FDJ (6/6)

Groupama-FDJ
41 Armirail Bruno FRA
42 Gaudu David FRA
43 Ladagnous Matthieu FRA
44 Pinot Thibaut FRA
45 Reichenbach Sébastien SWI
46 Valter Attila HUN

Lotto Soudal (6/6)

Lotto Soudal
51 Ewan Caleb AUS
52 De Buyst Jasper BEL
53 Frison Frederik BEL
54 Goossens Kobe BEL
55 Kluge Roger GER
56 Sweeny Harry AUS

Team BikeExchange (6/6)

Team BikeExchange
61 Chaves Esteban COL
62 Bauer Jack NZL
63 Colleoni Kevin ITA
64 Kangert Tanel EST
65 Scotson Callum AUS
66 Bookwalter Brent USA

Trek-Segafredo (6/6)

Trek-Segafredo
71 Bernard Julien FRA
72 Kirsch Alex LUX
73 Mollema Bauke NED
74 Nibali Vincenzo ITA
75 Tiberi Antonio ITA
76 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias DEN

Alpecin-Fenix (6/6)

81 Gaze Samuel NZL
82 Petrus Lubomir CZE
83 Modolo Sacha ITA
84 Vakoč Petr CZE
85 Vergaerde Otto BEL
86 Walsleben Philipp GER

B&B Hotels KTM (6/6)

B&B Hotels KTM
91 Barthe Cyril FRA
92 Bonnamour Franck FRA
93 Coquard Bryan FRA
94 Hivert Jonathan FRA
95 Schönberger Sebastian AUT
96 Rolland Pierre FRA

Wallonie Bruxelles (6/6)

Wallonie Bruxelles
101 Desal Ceriel BEL
102 Mertz Rémy BEL
103 Molly Kenny BEL
104 Peyskens Dimitri BEL
105 Wirtgen Luc LUX
106 Wirtgen Tom LUX

Burgos BH (6/6)

Burgos BH
111 Bol Jetse NED
112 Muller Gabriel FRA
113 Fuentes Ángel SPA
114 Mesa Pietralunga Santiago COL
115 López-cózar Juan Antonio SPA
116 Peñalver Manuel SPA

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (6/6)

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
121 Aberasturi Jon SPA
122 García Jhojan COL
123 Aular Orluis
124 Lastra Jonathan SPA
125 Lazkano Oier SPA
126 Urbano Carmelo SPA

Delko (6/6)

Delko
131 Grosu Eduard-michael ROM
132 Fernández Delio SPA
133 Jensen August NOR
134 Prades Eduard SPA
135 Trarieux Julien FRA
136 Šiškevičius Evaldas LTU

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (6/6)

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
141 Beullens Cédric BEL
142 Mertens Julian BEL
143 Marit Arne BEL
144 Van Den Bossche Fabio BEL
145 Van Poucke Aaron BEL
146 Van Rooy Kenneth BEL

Rally Cycling (6/6)

Rally Cycling
151 King Ben USA
152 Brown Nathan USA
153 Coté Pier-andré CAN
154 De Kleijn Arvid NED
155 De Vos Adam CAN
156 Oronte Emerson USA

Team Arkéa Samsic (6/6)

Team Arkéa Samsic
161 Quintana Nairo COL
162 Quintana Dayer COL
163 Gesbert Élie FRA
164 Hardy Romain FRA
165 Ledanois Kévin FRA
166 Pichon Laurent FRA

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team (6/6)

181 Charmig Anthon DEN
182 Hulgaard Morten DEN
183 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob DEN
184 Hoelgaard Markus NOR
185 Sleen Torjus NOR
186 Træen Torstein NOR

Vini Zabu (6/6)

191 González Roberto Carlos
192 Gradek Kamil POL
193 Mareczko Jakub ITA
194 Tortomasi Leonardo ITA
195 Stacchiotti Riccardo ITA
196 Van Empel Etienne NED

Leopard Pro Cycling (6/6)

Leopard Pro Cycling
201 Heidemann Miguel GER
202 Kluckers Arthur LUX
203 Maas Jan NED
204 Mobach Jarno NED
205 Pries Cedric LUX
206 Teutenberg Tim Torn GER
2021 UCI World Tour Calendar
9 Kol
15 Kol
Tour de Pologne
João Almeida Deceuninck QS
31 Srp Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Neilson Powless EF Education
26 Lip
18 Srp
Tour de France
Tadej POGAČAR UAE Emirates
6 Lip
13 Lip
Tour de Suisse
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS Grenadiers
30 Svi
6 Lip
Criterium du Dauphine
Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers
8 Svi
30 Svi
Giro d'Italia
Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
27 Tra
2 Svi
Tour de Romandie
Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
21 Tra La Flèche Wallonne
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-QuickStep
18 Tra Amstel Gold Race
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
5 Tra
10 Tra
Tour of the Basque Country
Primož Roglič Team Jumbo-Visma
4 Tra Tour des Flandres
Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick Step
28 Ožu Gent-Wevelgem
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
24 Ožu Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick Step
22 Ožu
28 Ožu
Tour of Catalunya
Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers
20 Ožu Milan - San Remo
Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo
10 Ožu
16 Ožu
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tadej Pogačar UAE
7 Ožu
14 Ožu
Paris - Nice
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe
6 Ožu Strade Bianche
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
6 Ožu Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
21 Vel
27 Vel
UAE Tour
Tadej Pogacar UAE
World Rankings - Individual (09-09-2021)
# Vozač Bod
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
4478
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
4456
3. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
3464
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2783
5. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
IGD
2576
6. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
2088
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin-Fenix
2041
8. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1849
9. VLASOV Aleksandr
APT
1828
10. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
1817
11. ALMEIDA João
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1786
12. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1744
13. YATES Adam
IGD
1676
14. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
1665
15. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1664
16. WOODS Michael
Israel Start-Up Nation
1583
17. MERLIER Tim
Alpecin-Fenix
1553
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1533
19. FUGLSANG Jakob
APT
1505
20. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1488
21. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
1461
22. COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
1448
23. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1418
24. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1368
25. NIZZOLO Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
1344
26. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
1338
27. PORTE Richie
IGD
1320
28. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1280
29. HONORÉ Mikkel
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1225
30. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1222
31. MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange
1182
32. YATES Simon Philip
Team BikeExchange
1179
33. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1176
34. HAIG Jack
TBV
1131
35. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
1101
36. KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora-Hansgrohe
1100
37. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1092
38. CAVENDISH Mark
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1068
39. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
1060
40. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1027
41. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
1026
42. PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin-Fenix
1002
43. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
994
44. LUTSENKO Alexey
APT
992
45. VAN POPPEL Danny
Circus - Wanty Gobert
991
46. SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
963
47. BENNETT George
Team Jumbo-Visma
962
48. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
APT
958
49. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
952
50. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
928
51. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
916
52. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
906
53. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
868
54. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
866
55. URAN Rigoberto
EF Education Nippo
859
56. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
854
57. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
APT
852
58. BARDET Romain
DSM
849
58. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
849
60. GANNA Filippo
IGD
844
61. HERMANS Ben
Israel Start-Up Nation
836
62. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
824
63. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
770
64. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
760
65. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
749
65. MÄDER Gino
TBV
749
67. BENNETT Sam
Deceuninck-QuickStep
740
68. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
734
69. GIBBONS Ryan
UAE Team Emirates
725
70. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
717
71. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Movistar Team
714
72. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
Team BikeExchange
710
73. VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin-Fenix
709
74. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
703
75. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R Citroën Team
697
76. POLITT Nils
Bora-Hansgrohe
688
77. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
673
78. BENOOT Tiesj
DSM
671
79. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
667
80. SCHELLING Ide
Bora-Hansgrohe
663
81. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
655
82. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
649
83. SWIFT Connor
ARK
647
84. EIKING Odd Christian
Circus - Wanty Gobert
630
85. GODON Dorian
AG2R Citroën Team
622
86. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
621
87. VANMARCKE Sep
Israel Start-Up Nation
620
88. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
612
89. CARTHY Hugh John
EF Education Nippo
602
90. POWLESS Neilson
EF Education Nippo
600
91. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
598
92. NIBALI Vincenzo
Trek-Segafredo
596
93. NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF Education Nippo
563
94. KUSS Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
550
95. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R Citroën Team
537
96. DENNIS Rohan
IGD
523
97. VANSEVENANT Mauri
Deceuninck-QuickStep
522
98. JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck-QuickStep
520
98. KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
520
100. TEUNS Dylan
TBV
518