Tour de Slovaquie

Tour de Slovaquie

Podaci o utakmici
Srijeda, 09-15-2021
2 km | Individual time trial
Podijeli sa prijateljima
Stage 2: Spišske Podhradie - Dolny Kubin
# Ime
1. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
Deceuninck-QuickStep
7:54:45
2. Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck-QuickStep
0' 03''
3. Peter Sagan
Bora-Hansgrohe
0' 04''
4. Eirik Lunder
Gazprom-RusVelo
0' 12''
5. Jakub Otruba
Elkov-Kasper
0' 13''
6. Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
0' 00''
7. Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
0' 14''
8. Maciej Bodnar
Bora-Hansgrohe
0' 15''
9. Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0' 00''
10. Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
0' 16''

Deceuninck-QuickStep (7/7)

Deceuninck-QuickStep
1 Steimle Jannik GER
2 Hodeg Álvaro José COL
3 Keisse Iljo BEL
4 Mørkøv Michael DEN
5 Osborne Jason GER
6 Steels Stijn BEL
7 Van Tricht Stan BEL

Bora-Hansgrohe (6/7)

Bora-Hansgrohe
11 Sagan Peter SVK
12 Baška Erik SVK
14 Gamper Patrick AUT
15 Oss Daniel ITA
16 Sagan Juraj SVK
17 Wandahl Frederik DEN

Team DSM (7/7)

Team DSM
21 Hindley Jai AUS
22 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn DEN
23 Bol Cees NED
24 Pedersen Casper DEN
25 Heinschke Leon GER
26 Mayrhofer Marius GER
27 Wilksch Hannes GER

Astana Pro Team (5/7)

Astana Pro Team
31 Lutsenko Alexey KAZ
33 Brussenskiy Gleb KAZ
35 Gruzdev Dmitriy KAZ
36 Martinelli Davide ITA
37 Zakharov Artyom KAZ

Israel Start-Up Nation (6/7)

Neilands Krists LAT
Jones Taj AUS
41 Froome Chris GB
43 Einhorn Itamar
44 Hagen Carl Fredrik NOR
47 Vahtra Norman EST

Team BikeExchange (6/7)

Team BikeExchange
61 Juul-jensen Christopher DEN
63 Bewley Sam NZL
64 Grmay Tsgabu ETH
65 Groves Kaden AUS
66 Hepburn Michael AUS
67 Konychev Alexander ITA

Dukla Banska Bystrica (7/7)

Chren Martin SVK
71 Kubiš Lukáš SVK
72 Tybor Patrik SVK
73 Vančo Tobias SVK
75 Foltan Adam SVK
76 Čanecký Marek SVK
77 Haring Martin SVK

Slovakia (7/7)

91 Lohinsky Filip SVK
92 Blasko Matej SVK
93 Gavenda Martin SVK
94 Coma Richard SVK
95 Lajcha Juraj SVK
96 Kasko David SVK
97 Beres Stanislav SVK

Bardiani - CSF (7/7)

Bardiani - CSF
12 Tonelli Alessandro ITA
15 Garosio Andrea ITA
101 Dalla Valle Nicolas ITA
102 Lonardi Giovanni ITA
103 Maestri Mirco ITA
104 Marengo Umberto ITA
105 Zanoncello Enrico ITA

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team (4/7)

111 Hoelgaard Daniel NOR
114 Andersen Idar NOR
115 Rodenberg Frederik DEN
116 Skaarseth Iver NOR

Wallonie Bruxelles (2/7)

Wallonie Bruxelles
Dupont Timothy BEL
127 Blouwe Louis BEL

Team Novo Nordisk (7/7)

Team Novo Nordisk
131 Peron Andrea ITA
132 Lozano David SPA
133 Brand Sam GB
134 Henttala Joonas FIN
135 Benhamouda Mehdi FRA
136 Behringer Oliver SWI
137 Phippen Logan USA

Equipo Kern Pharma (7/7)

141 Araiz Sergio SPA
142 Castrillo Jaime SPA
143 Van Der Tuuk Danny NED
144 Mendez Daniel Alejandro COL
145 López Jordi SPA
146 García Pierna Raúl SPA
147 řepa Vojtěch CZE

Gazprom-RusVelo (7/7)

Gazprom-RusVelo
151 Chernetski Sergei RUS
152 Nekrasov Denis RUS
153 Rikunov Petr RUS
154 Rovny Ivan RUS
155 Strakhov Dmitry RUS
156 Kochetkov Pavel RUS
157 Boev Igor RUS

Adria Mobil (7/7)

Adria Mobil
171 Hočevar Kristjan SLO
172 Horvat Žiga SLO
173 Jarc Aljaž SLO
174 Colnar Aljaž SLO
175 Per David SLO
176 Glivar Gal SLO
177 Murn Boštjan SLO
2021 UCI World Tour Calendar
9 Kol
15 Kol
Tour de Pologne
João Almeida Deceuninck QS
31 Srp Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Neilson Powless EF Education
26 Lip
18 Srp
Tour de France
Tadej POGAČAR UAE Emirates
6 Lip
13 Lip
Tour de Suisse
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS Grenadiers
30 Svi
6 Lip
Criterium du Dauphine
Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers
8 Svi
30 Svi
Giro d'Italia
Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
27 Tra
2 Svi
Tour de Romandie
Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
21 Tra La Flèche Wallonne
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-QuickStep
18 Tra Amstel Gold Race
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
5 Tra
10 Tra
Tour of the Basque Country
Primož Roglič Team Jumbo-Visma
4 Tra Tour des Flandres
Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick Step
28 Ožu Gent-Wevelgem
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
24 Ožu Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick Step
22 Ožu
28 Ožu
Tour of Catalunya
Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers
20 Ožu Milan - San Remo
Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo
10 Ožu
16 Ožu
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tadej Pogačar UAE
7 Ožu
14 Ožu
Paris - Nice
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe
6 Ožu Strade Bianche
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
6 Ožu Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
21 Vel
27 Vel
UAE Tour
Tadej Pogacar UAE
World Rankings - Individual (09-09-2021)
# Vozač Bod
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
4478
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
4456
3. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
3464
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2783
5. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
IGD
2576
6. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
2088
7. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin-Fenix
2041
8. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1849
9. VLASOV Aleksandr
APT
1828
10. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
1817
11. ALMEIDA João
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1786
12. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1744
13. YATES Adam
IGD
1676
14. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
1665
15. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1664
16. WOODS Michael
Israel Start-Up Nation
1583
17. MERLIER Tim
Alpecin-Fenix
1553
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1533
19. FUGLSANG Jakob
APT
1505
20. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1488
21. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
1461
22. COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
1448
23. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1418
24. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1368
25. NIZZOLO Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
1344
26. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
1338
27. PORTE Richie
IGD
1320
28. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1280
29. HONORÉ Mikkel
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1225
30. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1222
31. MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange
1182
32. YATES Simon Philip
Team BikeExchange
1179
33. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1176
34. HAIG Jack
TBV
1131
35. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
1101
36. KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora-Hansgrohe
1100
37. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1092
38. CAVENDISH Mark
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1068
39. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
1060
40. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1027
41. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
1026
42. PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin-Fenix
1002
43. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
994
44. LUTSENKO Alexey
APT
992
45. VAN POPPEL Danny
Circus - Wanty Gobert
991
46. SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
963
47. BENNETT George
Team Jumbo-Visma
962
48. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
APT
958
49. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
952
50. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
928
51. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
916
52. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
906
53. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
868
54. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
866
55. URAN Rigoberto
EF Education Nippo
859
56. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
854
57. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
APT
852
58. BARDET Romain
DSM
849
58. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
849
60. GANNA Filippo
IGD
844
61. HERMANS Ben
Israel Start-Up Nation
836
62. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
824
63. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
770
64. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
760
65. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
749
65. MÄDER Gino
TBV
749
67. BENNETT Sam
Deceuninck-QuickStep
740
68. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
734
69. GIBBONS Ryan
UAE Team Emirates
725
70. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
717
71. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Movistar Team
714
72. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
Team BikeExchange
710
73. VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin-Fenix
709
74. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
703
75. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R Citroën Team
697
76. POLITT Nils
Bora-Hansgrohe
688
77. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
673
78. BENOOT Tiesj
DSM
671
79. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
667
80. SCHELLING Ide
Bora-Hansgrohe
663
81. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
655
82. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
649
83. SWIFT Connor
ARK
647
84. EIKING Odd Christian
Circus - Wanty Gobert
630
85. GODON Dorian
AG2R Citroën Team
622
86. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
621
87. VANMARCKE Sep
Israel Start-Up Nation
620
88. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
612
89. CARTHY Hugh John
EF Education Nippo
602
90. POWLESS Neilson
EF Education Nippo
600
91. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
598
92. NIBALI Vincenzo
Trek-Segafredo
596
93. NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF Education Nippo
563
94. KUSS Sepp
Team Jumbo-Visma
550
95. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R Citroën Team
537
96. DENNIS Rohan
IGD
523
97. VANSEVENANT Mauri
Deceuninck-QuickStep
522
98. JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck-QuickStep
520
98. KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
520
100. TEUNS Dylan
TBV
518