2024 | ||||
AlUla Tour 2024 | Sažetak - Etapa 5 : AIUIa Old Town > Skyviews of Harrat
3 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
AlUla Tour 2024 | Sažetak - Etapa 4 : Hegra > Maraya
2 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
AlUla Tour 2024 | Sažetak - Etapa 3 : International Airport > Alula camel cup track
1 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
AlUla Tour 2024 | Sažetak - Etapa 2 : Winter park > Sharaan nature reserve
31 Sij | Saudi Tour
|
||||
AlUla Tour 2024 | Sažetak - Etapa 1 : Al Manshiyah Train Station > Al Manshiyah Train Station
30 Sij | Saudi Tour
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Decisive Showdown On 20% Climb | Saudi Tour Stage 4 Highlights
4 Vel | GCN Racing
|
||||
Highlights Stage 4 - #SaudiTour 2022
4 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
Crosswinds And Crashes Wreak Havoc | Saudi Tour 2022 Stage 3 Highlights
3 Vel | GCN Racing
|
||||
Saudi Tour 2022 Stage 2 Highlights
2 Vel | GCN Racing
|
||||
Bizarre Crash on Gravel Road | Saudi Tour Stage 1 2022
1 Vel | Lanterne Rouge
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Saudi Tour 2020 - Stage 5 - Highlights
8 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
Saudi Tour 2020 - Stage 4 - Highlights
7 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
Saudi Tour 2020 - Stage 3 - Highlights
6 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
Saudi Tour 2020 - Stage 2 - Highlights
5 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
Saudi Tour 2020 - Stage 1 - Highlights
4 Vel | Saudi Tour
|
||||
Pokaži još ostale (+14) |
# | Ime | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon Yates Team Jayco-AlUla |
18:37:05 | |
2. | William Junior Lecerf Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 03 | |
3. | Finn Fisher-Black UAE Team Emirates |
+ 03 | |
4. | Matteo Sobrero BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 12 | |
5. | Gianluca Brambilla Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18 | |
6. | Davide Formolo Movistar Team |
+ 22 | |
7. | Bryan Coquard Cofidis |
+ 32 | |
8. | Rick Pluimers Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40 | |
9. | Ivan Romeo Movistar Team |
+ 40 | |
10. | Merhawi Kudus Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 45 | |
11. | Jonas Koch BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 45 | |
12. | Jonathan Lastra Cofidis |
+ 45 | |
13. | Luis Angel Mate Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 45 | |
14. | Fred Wright Bahrain Victorious |
+ 52 | |
15. | Nico Denz BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 54 | |
16. | Tobias Ludvigsson Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 54 | |
17. | Casper van Uden Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 01:14 | |
18. | Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:20 | |
19. | Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 01:21 | |
20. | Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:46 | |
21. | Fredrik Dversnes Uno-X Mobility |
+ 01:48 | |
22. | Gotzon Martín Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:52 | |
23. | Thomas Pesenti JCL Team UKYO |
+ 01:52 | |
24. | Enekoitz Azparren Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:52 | |
25. | Maximilian Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:52 | |
26. | Edoardo Zambanini Bahrain Victorious |
+ 01:58 | |
27. | Fabien Doubey TotalEnergies |
+ 01:58 | |
28. | Giovanni Carboni JCL Team UKYO |
+ 02:01 | |
29. | Ben Hermans Cofidis |
+ 02:01 | |
30. | Elmar Reinders Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 02:12 |
1 | Davide Formolo | ITA |
2 | Carlos Canal | SPA |
3 | Davide Cimolai | ITA |
4 | Johan Jacobs | SWI |
5 | Mathias Norsgaard | DEN |
6 | Lorenzo Milesi | ITA |
7 | Iván Romeo | SPA |
11 | Rafał Majka | POL |
12 | Ivo Oliveira | POR |
13 | Rui Oliveira | POR |
14 | Finn Fisher-black | NZL |
15 | Stake Laengen Vegard | NOR |
16 | Sebastián Molano Juan | COL |
17 | Michael Vink | NZL |
21 | Fred Wright | GB |
22 | Andrea Pasqualon | ITA |
23 | Ahmed Madan | |
24 | Finlay Pickering | GB |
25 | Dušan Rajović | SRB |
26 | Jasha Sütterlin | GER |
27 | Edoardo Zambanini | ITA |
31 | Simon Yates | GB |
32 | Dylan Groenewegen | NED |
33 | Alessandro De Marchi | ITA |
34 | Lucas Hamilton | AUS |
35 | Luka Mezgec | SLO |
36 | Jan Maas | NED |
37 | Elmar Reinders | NED |
41 | Søren Wærenskjold | NOR |
42 | Halland Johannessen Anders | NOR |
43 | Louis Bendixen | DEN |
44 | Erlend Blikra | NOR |
45 | Fredrik Dversnes | NOR |
46 | Nordsæter Resell Erik | NOR |
47 | Henrik Pedersen | DEN |
51 | Bryan Coquard | FRA |
52 | Nicolas Debeaumarché | FRA |
53 | Aimé De Gendt | BEL |
54 | Ben Hermans | BEL |
55 | Jonathan Lastra | SPA |
56 | Nolann Mahoudo | FRA |
57 | Ludovic Robeet | BEL |
61 | John Degenkolb | GER |
62 | Nils Eekhoff | NED |
63 | Enzo Leijnse | NED |
64 | Niklas Märkl | GER |
65 | Tim Naberman | NED |
66 | Casper Van Uden | NED |
67 | Bram Welten | NED |
71 | Henok Mulubrhan | ERI |
72 | Gleb Syritsa | RUS |
73 | Igor Chzhan | KAZ |
74 | Anton Kuzmin | KAZ |
75 | Daniil Marukhin | KAZ |
76 | Nicolas Vinokurov | KAZ |
77 | Alessandro Romele | ITA |
81 | Maximilian Schachmann | GER |
82 | Cesare Benedetti | POL |
83 | Nico Denz | GER |
84 | Jonas Koch | GER |
85 | Matteo Sobrero | ITA |
91 | Tim Merlier | BEL |
92 | Ayco Bastiaens | BEL |
93 | Junior Lecerf William | BEL |
94 | Bert Van Lerberghe | BEL |
95 | Warre Vangheluwe | BEL |
96 | Jordi Warlop | BEL |
97 | Martin Svrček | SVK |
101 | Pierre Latour | FRA |
102 | Fabien Doubey | FRA |
103 | Emilien Jeannière | FRA |
104 | Paul Ourselin | FRA |
105 | Julien Simon | FRA |
106 | Jason Tesson | FRA |
107 | Dries Van Gestel | BEL |
111 | Andoni López De Abetxuko | SPA |
112 | Gotzon Martín | SPA |
113 | Xabier Berasategi | SPA |
114 | Iker Bonillo | SPA |
115 | Enekoitz Azparren | SPA |
116 | ángel Maté Luis | SPA |
117 | Unai Zubeldia | SPA |
121 | Gianluca Brambilla | ITA |
122 | Fabio Christen | SWI |
123 | Tobias Ludvigsson | SWE |
124 | Matteo Moschetti | ITA |
125 | Joey Rosskopf | USA |
126 | Mikel Azparren Xabier | SPA |
127 | Filippo Conca | ITA |
131 | Arvid De Kleijn | NED |
132 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi | DEN |
133 | Simon Pellaud | SWI |
134 | Rick Pluimers | NED |
135 | Roland Thalmann | SWI |
136 | Luc Wirtgen | LUX |
137 | Maikel Zijlaard | NED |
16 Ožu | Milan - San Remo |
18 Ožu 24 Ožu |
Tour of Catalunya |
20 Ožu | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne |
22 Ožu | E3 BinckBank Classic |
24 Ožu | Gent-Wevelgem |
27 Ožu | Dwars door Vlaanderen |
31 Ožu | Tour des Flandres |
1 Tra 6 Tra |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Tra | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Tra | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Tra | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Tra | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 Tra 28 Tra |
Tour de Romandie |
1 Svi | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 Svi 26 Svi |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Lip 9 Lip |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Lip 16 Lip |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Lip 21 Srp |
Tour de France |
10 Kol | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Kol 18 Kol |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Kol 8 Ruj |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Kol 1 Ruj |
Renewi Tour |
1 Ruj | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Ruj | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Ruj | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Ruj | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Lis | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Lis 20 Lis |
Tour of Guangxi |
4 Ožu 10 Ožu |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Ožu 10 Ožu |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Ožu | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Vel | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Vel 25 Vel |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Sij | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Sij 21 Sij |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Vozač | Bod | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |