Chemnitz
12:00PM
Manresa
Vechta
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Nanterre
Reggiana
12:00PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Murcia
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Peristeri
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Tenerife
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Tortona
Vechta
12:00PM
Prometheus
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Reggiana
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Szombathely
Tenerife
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Nanterre
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Tenerife
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
VEF Riga
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Murcia
VEF Riga
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Igokea
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Reggiana
Tenerife
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Nanterre
12:00PM
Igokea
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Manisa
12:00PM
Murcia
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Peristeri
VEF Riga
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Reggiana
Manisa
12:00PM
Peristeri
Szczecin
12:00PM
Unicaja
Tortona
12:00PM
Manresa
Nanterre
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Igokea
12:00PM
Nanterre
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Manisa
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Manisa
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Szczecin
12:00PM
Oostende
Tortona
12:00PM
Chemnitz
Oostende
12:00PM
Unicaja
Igokea
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Tenerife
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Prometheus
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Igokea
Prometheus
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Tenerife
Manresa
12:00PM
Tortona
Szombathely
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Unicaja
12:00PM
Oostende
Oostende
12:00PM
Szczecin
Prometheus
12:00PM
Vechta
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
AEK Athens
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Vechta
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Nanterre
Peristeri
12:00PM
Murcia
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manresa
12:00PM
Chemnitz
Szombathely
12:00PM
Reggiana
Unicaja
12:00PM
Szczecin
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Igokea
Reggiana
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
AEK Athens
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Peristeri
12:00PM
Manisa
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Murcia
12:00PM
Peristeri
Szombathely
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Murcia
12:00PM
Manisa