Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
10:45 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Felipe Douglas - Italo Gomes : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Felipe Douglas - Italo Gomes
MMA
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Bout #6
Ginasio de Esportes do Polvilho | Cajamar
Felipe Douglas
Buakaw
Italo Gomes
Brazil
Brazil
Mar 10
8:00 PM
Follow
Follow
14-4-0
RECORD
12-3-0
50%
KO/TKO
17%
21%
SUB
58%
29%
DEC
25%
70 in
HEIGHT
69 in
154 lbs
WEIGHT
154 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[11-04-2022] Rangel Ribeiro de Sa
LFA 146 - Barbosa vs. Santos
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Luiz Henrique Oliveira [10-15-2022]
WOCS 60 - Watch Out Combat Show 60
Round 1 | 0:00
Win KO
[04-30-2022] Alex Sandro Alves
SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 34
Round 4 | 0:50
Loss MD
Wellinton Prado [07-15-2022]
LFA 136 - Rio de Janeiro vs. Sao Paulo
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[10-23-2021] Marcio Andrade
SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 30: Predador vs. Manchinha
Round 1 | 4:58
Win UD
Melquizael Costa [05-13-2022]
LFA 132 - Gomes vs. Costa
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[01-25-2020] Estabili Amato
SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 20
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Claudiere Freitas [11-21-2021]
BFS 3 - Brazilian Fighting Series 3
Round 1 | 3:42
Loss KO
[04-26-2019] Rafael Alves
Titan FC 54 - Soares vs. Franca
Round 2 | 2:18
Win Submission
Elvis Carlos [02-15-2020]
JF - Jungle Fight 102
Round 1 | 2:00
Win UD
[02-16-2019] Yosdenis Cedeno
Action Fight League - War at the Rock 1
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Marat Magomedov [11-23-2019]
GFC 20 - Gorilla Fighting 20
Round 3 | 5:00
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
LFA 78
LFA 79
LFA 80
LFA 82
LFA 83
LFA 84
LFA 84
LFA 86
LFA 87
LFA 87
LFA 88
LFA 89
LFA 91
LFA 93
LFA 94
LFA 95
MFP
LFA 97
LFA 99
LFA 100
LFA 101
MFP
LFA 103
LFA 104
LFA 105
LFA 107
LFA 108
LFA 110
LFA 111
LFA 112
LFA 114
LFA 115
LFA 116
LFA 119
LFA 120
LFA 121
LFA 123
LFA 124
LFA 125
LFA 126
LFA 127
LFA 128
LFA 129
LFA 130
LFA 131
LFA 133
LFA 134
LFA 135
LFA 136
LFA 137
LFA 139
LFA 140
LFA 140
LFA 141
LFA 142
LFA 143
LFA 150
LFA 151
LFA 152
LFA 153
LFA 154
LFA 155
LFA 156
LFA 157
LFA 158
LFA 159
LFA 160
LFA 162
LFA 164
LFA 165
LFA 166
LFA 168
LFA 169
LFA 170
LFA 171
LFA 172
LFA 173
Oktagon 51
LFA 175
LFA 176
LFA 177
LFA 178
LFA 179
LFA 181
LFA 182
LFA 183
LFA 184
Mar 10
Friday
Rodolfo Bellato
Bout #4
Gil Carvalho
Carlos Prates
Round 1 KO (Knee)
Eduardo Ramon
Felipe Douglas
Bout #6
Italo Gomes
Eduardo Jose Neves
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Hyago Silva
Lucas Fernando
Round 4 KO (Punch to the Body)
Jansey Silva
Check full MMA calendar
Zurcher vs. Evans
2023 - Week 6
Mar 2
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Harris vs. Gonzales
CW 149
Mar 2
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Kristofic vs. Lohore
Oktagon 40
Mar 3
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Jones vs. Gane
UFC 285
Mar 3
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Damiani vs. Mane
Ares FC 13
Mar 8
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Nurmagomedov vs. Henderson
Bellator 292
Mar 9
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Kasanganay vs. ElSeady
2023 - Week 7
Mar 9
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Oleksiejczuk vs. Abdurzakov
FEN 45
Mar 10
|
Hala Mosir | Pila
Yan vs. Dvalishvili
UFC Fight Night 221
Mar 10
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Guih vs. Gahadza
HMMA 7
Mar 10
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Fishgold vs. Kepa
LFL 8
Mar 11
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Machado vs. McCormack
Invicta FC 52
Mar 14
|
Sugar Creek Casino | Hinton, OK
Louis vs. Laia
2023 - Week 8
Mar 16
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Martin vs. Rodriguez
LUX 31
Mar 16
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Eskiev vs. Ruchala
KSW 80
Mar 16
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Lima vs. Silva
Shooto 116
Mar 16
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Vucenic vs. Ferranti
CW 150
Mar 16
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Tena vs. Burgos
Tena vs Burgos
Mar 17
|
Cisneros Studios | Miami, FL
Machaev vs. Olzhabay
UEA Warriors 39
Mar 17
Rideout vs. Luciano
Eternal MMA 74
Mar 17
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Dajcman vs. Simion
VFN 6
Mar 17
Edwards vs. Usman
UFC 286
Mar 17
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Ham vs. Hirata
One On Prime 8
Mar 23
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Chairez vs. Vazquez
Fury FC 76
Mar 23
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Currie vs. Stanton
CW 151
Mar 23
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Nascimento vs. Hodge
LFA 155
Mar 23
|
LA, California
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
10:45 AM