SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 2
Energie Cottbus
2024 | ||||
Sažeci: Sandhausen - Hannover II (0-1) | 3. Liga
24 Kol | MAGENTA SPORT
|
||||
Sažeci: RW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld (0-0) | 3. Liga
24 Kol | MAGENTA SPORT
|
||||
Sažeci: RW Essen - RB Leipzig (1-4) | DFB Pokal
17 Kol | German Football
|
||||
Sažeci: Hannover II - RW Essen (1-3) | 3. Liga
11 Kol | MAGENTA SPORT
|
||||
Sažeci: FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover II (2-1) | 3. Liga
3 Kol | MAGENTA SPORT
|
||||
Sažeci: RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen (1-2) | 3. Liga
3 Kol | MAGENTA SPORT
|
||||
Pokaži još ostale (+3) |
O | P | N | I | Golovi | Bod | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 12 | |
2 | Viktoria Koln | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 | |
3 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 | |
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 | |
5 | Sandhausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 | |
6 | Ingolstadt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 | |
7 | Saarbrucken | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 | |
8 | Dortmund II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 | |
9 | Wehen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 | |
10 | Stuttgart II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 | |
11 | RW Essen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
12 | Alemannia Aachen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 4 | |
13 | VfL Osnabruck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 4 | |
14 | Verl | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 3 | |
15 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 | |
16 | Hannover II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 | |
17 | Unterhaching | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
18 | 1860 München | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
19 | Hansa Rostock | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 | |
20 | Mannheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
# | Igrač | Tim | G | A | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | . | Jannik Mause | Ingolstadt | 18 | 4 |
2. | . | Malik Batmaz | Preussen Munster | 18 | 3 |
3. | . | Joel Grodowski | Preussen Munster | 17 | 3 |
4. | . | Dominic Baumann | Hallescher | 15 | 0 |
5. | . | Lars Lokotsch | Verl | 14 | 2 |
6. | . | Ole Pohlmann | Dortmund II | 13 | 9 |
7. | . | Luca Marseiler | Viktoria Koln | 13 | 7 |
8. | . | Stefan Kutschke | SG Dynamo Dresden | 13 | 3 |
9. | . | Marcel Bar | Aue | 13 | 1 |
10. | . | Patrick Hobsch | Unterhaching | 13 | 0 |
11. | . | Leo Scienza | Ulm | 12 | 12 |
12. | . | Kai Brunker | Saarbrucken | 12 | 3 |
13. | . | Maximilian Breunig | Freiburg II | 11 | 1 |
14. | . | Dominik Kother | Regensburg | 10 | 10 |
15. | . | Christian Viet | Regensburg | 10 | 6 |
16. | . | Tunay Deniz | Hallescher | 10 | 5 |
17. | . | Mathias Fetsch | Unterhaching | 10 | 3 |
18. | . | Andre Becker | Viktoria Koln | 10 | 2 |
18. | . | Noah Ganaus | Regensburg | 10 | 2 |
20. | . | Oliver Batista Meier | Verl | 9 | 9 |