Χουάρεθ
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Arouca
Τοντέλα
Φράιμπουργκ
Greuther Furth
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Sheffield Wednesday
Levante B
Qatar SC
Empoli
Σπέτσια
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Ολυμπιακος
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cittadella
Este
Nurnberg
Γιουβέντους
Rouen
Beauvais
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK (Am)
Bourges 18
Orleans
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Evian TG
Paris FC
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Nancy
Virton
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Θέλτα
Ζιλ Βισέντε
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Beltinci
Varazdin
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Ζβόλε
Graafschap
Tenerife
Al Shabab
Villarreal B
Hercules
Χέρενφεν
Rayo Vallecano
Χέρακλες
Excelsior
SC Kundl
Kufstein
La Louviere
Red Star
RW Essen
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Wolkersdorf (Aut)
1:30PM
Stadlau
Sochaux
Ντιζόν
Arenteiro
Compostela
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Λέστερ
Palermo
Hurth
Karbach
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Portstewart
Coleraine
Bolton
Φιορεντίνα
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Σεβίλλη
Al-Ittihad FC
Λίβερπουλ
Μπέτις
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela