Pisek
Sobeslav
SW Essen
Lippstadt
Nottingham
Έλτσε
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
Sesvete
Dubrava
Chornomorets
Oleksandriya
Filiasi
FC U Craiova
Admira Prague
Predni Kopanina
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew Lodz II
Mioveni
Unirea Bascov
Banik Most - Sous
Sokolov
Notec Czarnkow
Piast Gliwice 2
Mezoturi
Szarvasi
Alcoyano
Seleccion AFE
Podlesianka Katowice
Pszczyna
CF Talavera
Atl. Madrid B
Stechovice
Kolin
Radzionkow
Mikolow
Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandria
Pribram
Petrin Plzen
Jaguar Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
KS Kuznia Ustron (Pol)
Pniowek
Bugyi SE
REAC
Cannes
Istres
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
San Sebastian Reyes
Guadalajara
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Zagorets
Benatky
Meteor Prague
Unia Turza Slaska
Spojnia Landek
Nottingham U21
Deportiva Minera
Vltavin
Zapy
Lubaczow
Tomasovia T. L.
Pardubice B
Velka Bites
Sroda
Lech Poznan 2
Velke Hamry
Liberec B
Smederevo
Prijedor
CF Intercity
Southampton U18
Hostoun
Teplice B
SK Odeva Lipany
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
I. Bratislava
Piestany
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
Motorlet Prague
Hradec Kralove B
Wislanie Jaskowice (Pol)
Gornik Z. 2
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Mlawa
Olsztyn
Korona Kielce 2 (Pol)
Rakow Czestochowa U19
GKS Belchatow
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Prestice
Poprad Machnik Muszyna
Sandecja Nowy S.
Polonia Slubice
Ilanka Rzepin
Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejowek
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GS Tychy 2 (Pol)
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
Jarocin
Ostrovia
Suwalki
LKS Lomza
Vitre
Fougeres
Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf
Amorebieta
Castro
Fremad Amager
Avarta
Espanyol
Girona
Nietkow
Carina Gubin (Pol)
Elana Torun
Wikielec (Pol)
Middelfart
Brabrand
Ceska Lipa
Oberlausitz
Nowe Skalmierzyce (Pol)
Sulow
Igalo
Sloboda
Μονπελιέ
Σαουθάμπτον
Nysa
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Brzeg
Liefering
Nice II
Bielawa
Police nad Metuji
Orleta Radzyn
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Kluczbork
Olawa
Naesby
Marienlyst
Drezdenko
Vineta W.
KS Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
Pelikan
Blonianka Blonie
Satun Utd
Port MTI FC
Plock 2 (Pol)
Hutnik Warszawa
Katwijk
HFC
Shimizu
Ρεμς
Trofense
Academica
Jaguar Gdansk
Lidzbark Warminski
Bristol Rovers
Πορτιμονένσε
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Real Oviedo B
Langreo
Kobe
Τότεναμ
Eskilsminne
Karlstad
Skive
VSK Aarhus
TB Berlin
Polar Pinguin
Young Boys
Thisted FC
Τοντέλα
Covilha
Zawisza (Pol)
Legia II
Ουτρέχτη
Λανς
Aarhus Fremad
Lyseng
Grom Nowy Staw
Jeziorak (Pol)
AFC
Huizen
Ljungskile
FBK Karlstad
Dordrecht
Shamal
Blekitni Stargard
Stilon Gorzow
Naestved
Helsingor
Kluczevia Stargard
Warta Gorzow (Pol)
Coruxo FC
Lugo
Santander
Εϊμπάρ
Pathum United
Kitchee
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Pogon Lebork
Luzino
AVS
Sporting de Gijón
Ρίο Άβε
Σάντα Κλάρα
Jong AZ
Genk U23
Hammarby TFF
United Nordic
Βίλεμ
Σπάρτα Ρόττερνταμ
Lunds
Olympic
Blauw Geel
Eindhoven FC
Swansea
Vardar
Avia Swidnik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
Excelsior Maassluis
GOES
GKS Belchatow
Omega Kleszczow
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Zabkowice Slaskie
Angelholms
Hassleholms IF
Atl. Paso
Tenerife
Torns
Ariana
Lichtenberg
Reinickendorfer Fuchse (Ger)
Tvaakers
Kongahalla
Biala Podlaska
Jagiellonia II
Wehen
Μετς
Sroda
Legnica 2
Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
Telstar
HFC
Colchester
Peterborough
Norrby
Orebro Syr.
Darmstadt
Coventry
Crawley Town
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Kaiserslautern
Munich 1860
Energie Cottbus
Hannover II
Elversberg
Viktoria Koln
Γουέστ Μπρομ
Mallorca
Hadley
Wingate & Finchley
Slough
Potters
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Welling
Weston
Cardiff U21 (Wal)
Μορεϊρένσε
Penafiel
Estoril
Leiria
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Crystal Palace U21
QPR U21
Neustrelitz
FC Ludwigsfelder
Karlbergs
IK Franke
Bristol City
Exeter
Eupen
Βάαλβαϊκ
Braga B
Felgueiras
Southend
Gillingham
Torslanda
Lindome
AFC Stoneham
Ascot
Falkenbergs
Kristianstads
Trollhattan
Vanersborgs IF
Walsall
Birmingham
RKAV Volendam
Volendam
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Deinze
Φαμαλικάο
Casa Pia
Saarbrucken
Hesperange
Valenciennes
Helmond
Maldon & Tiptree
Stortford
Schott Mainz
Hornau
Bovinghausen (Ger)
Hohenlimburg
Kladno
FC Pencin
SG Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
Μάιντζ
Preussen Munster
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
Έμμεν
Enfield Town
Hendon
Scunthorpe
Halifax
Folkestone
Margate
Ουτρέχτη
Λανς
Chomutov
Usti nad Labem
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
Mannheim
RWDM 47
Gentofte-Vangede
Sundby
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
Baumberg
Fortuna Koln
Eemdijk
Sportlust
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Kettering
Basford
Sparta Prague U19
Odense U19 (Den)
Waregem
Red Star
Magdeburg
Σαμπντόρια
Brighton U21
Bromley
Stockport
Stoke City
Portadown
Ballinamallard
Jong Utrecht
Francs Borains
Doncaster
Middlesbrough
Queens Univ.
Glenavon
Wda Swiecie
Nielba Wagrowiec
Dordrecht
ΠΑΕ Άρης
Glebe
Carrick Rangers
Weymouth
Bournemouth U21
Hansa Rostock
Λάτσιο
Hull City
Νιουκάστλ
Bangor FC
Ballymacash (Nir)
Αλκμάαρ
Αταλάντα
Kidderminster
Newport
TS Galaxy
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Coagh Utd
Ballymena
Brackley
Northampton
Lisburn Rangers
Ballymena
Karlsruher
Στρασβούργο
Katwijk
Telstar
Nijmegen
Ολυμπιακος
Spakenburg
GVVV
Barry
Swansea U21
Briton Ferry
Worcester
Hannover
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Dartford
Sutton
Shrewsbury
Derby County
Thame
Banbury
Institute
Dungannon
Cliftonville
Southport
Cinderford
Highworth
Redditch
Walsall W.
Egham
Corinthian-Casuals
Ashington
Workington
Burton
Port Vale
York
Notts County
Merstham
Leatherhead
Clitheroe
Accrington
South Shields
Grimsby Town
Graafschap
Verl
Spennymoor
Whitby
Stratford
Coventry U21
Harrogate
Lincoln City
Ipswich
Dusseldorf
Chippenham Town
Melksham
Morpeth
Darlington
Rochdale
Carlisle
Lommel SK
Al Ahli SC
Farnborough
Yeovil
Aveley
Colchester U21
Torquay
Plymouth
Bury Town
Ipswich U23
Lancing
Hastings
Τορίνο
Cremonese
Dorchester
Bemerton
St. Albans
Luton U21
Hartlepool
Sunderland U21
Carshalton
Marlow
North Ferriby FC
Farsley
Rotherham
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Fleetwood Town
Hearts
Barrow
Real Union
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
Larne
Rangers 2
Coleraine
Annagh
Stalybridge
Hyde
Rizespor
Νις
Hednesford
Newtown
Whitehawk
Worthing
Chatham
Maidstone
Oss
Al Nasr
Bath City
Bristol City U21
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Hornchurch
Barnet
Leiston
Kings Lynn
Consett
Blyth Spartans
Rushall
West Brom U23
Fylde
Tranmere
Krotoszyn
Ostrovia
Blackpool
Sunderland
Whyteleafe
Eastbourne
Macclesfield
Buxton
Chertsey
Hampton & Richmond
Amiens
Boulogne
Peterborough Sports
Boston
Dorking
Farnham
Gloucester City
Haverfordwest
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton
Sturm Graz
Grosuplje
Quorn
Ossett United
Le Havre
Λοριάν
Horndean
Bognor
Coventry Sphinx
Nuneaton
Mansfield
Oxford Utd
Chipstead
Sevenoaks
Salford
Έβερτον
Guiseley
Leeds U21
Bootle
Bala
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn
Preston
Φιορεντίνα
Dover
Tonbridge
Salisbury
Woking
Alton FC
Baffins Milton Rovers (Eng)
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham
Ουντινέζε
Κολωνία
H&W Welders
Loughgall
Chester
Altrincham
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Crumlin United
Crusaders
Dundela
Linfield
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie (Bul)
Halesowen
Hereford
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Witton
Lancaster
Marine
Widnes
Radcliffe Borough
Oldham
Scarborough Athletic
Sheffield Wed U21
Eastbourne Borough
Charlton U21
Alvechurch
Bedworth
Taby
Haninge
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
Chorley
Liverpool U21
Drutex-Bytovia
Stezyca
Dagenham & Red.
Tottenham U21
Reading
QPR
Ebbsfleet
Cambridge Utd
Hanworth
Billericay
Bromsgrove
Solihull
Wroxham
Cheshunt
Mendrisio-Stabio
AS Castello
Avro (Eng)
Curzon
Σεντ Ετιέν
Βιγιαρεάλ
Roda
Alemannia Aachen
Al-Shahaniya
Dibba Al Hisn
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Versailles
UNFP
Vejprnice
Kolovec
Chateauroux
Troyes
Neom SC
Al Kuwait
Grenoble
Auxerre
Smouha
Kazma SC
Dolomiti Bellunesi (Ita)
Padova
Modena
SG City Nova (Ita)
Andover Town
Lymington
Echallens
Vevey
Ναντ
Dunkerque
Biala Podlaska
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
Ρεν
Ανζέρ
FC Bihor
Zalau
Μπολόνια
Caldiero Terme
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad 1921
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Rangers
Guingamp
Le Havre
Bavois
Lausanne II
Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
Sozopol
Cherno More B (Bul)
Mladost GAT
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Suhareka
Bashkimi
Pobeda
Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
Sileks
Dubocica
Laval
Concarneau
Slavia Prague U19
West Ham U19
Vardarski
Detonit Junior
Siroki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
Bastia
Rodez
Clermont
Annecy
Tirsense
Salgueiros
Ρόμα
Toulouse
OS Belenense
Torreense
Λοριάν
Guingamp
Lusitania FC
Μποαβίστα
Heist
Lierse K.
Aluminij
Dob
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloga Doboj
Atletico CP
FC Barreirense
Μαρσέιγ
Pau
Patro Eisden
Vukovar 91
IC Croix
Feignies-Aulnoye
Chambly
Chantilly
Petrin Plzen
Doubravka
FK Vozdovac
Vrsac (Srb)
Tienen
Royal Union SG 2
PSV Αϊντχόφεν
Βαλένθια
Varazdin
Al-Raed
Villefranche
Saint Priest
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Numancia
RFC Liege
Maastricht
Bourg Peronnas
Jura Sud
Sao Joao Ver
Uniao Lamas
Caldas
Mafra
SV Sierndorf
Retz
Νιμ
Aubagne
Lumezzane
Brescia
Amarante
Os Sandinenses
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός ΓΦΣ
Ponferradina
Tudelano
Ουέσκα
Osasuna B
Cartagena
Al-Ettifaq
Varzim
AD Marco 09
HNK Gorica
Rudes
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
Ath Bilbao B
Sestao
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Atletico Arteixo (Esp)
Dep. La Coruna B
Vipers
Police FC
Macva
Sloven Ruma
Αλαβές
Λεβάντε
Ίντερ
Las Palmas
Temse
Gent U21
Malaga
Almeria
Tarazona
Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
Βαγιαδολίδ
Burgos
Merida AD
Betis B
Πορτιμονένσε
Benfica B
Sabadell
Gimnastic
Ourense CF
Ferrol
Vizela
Πάσος Φερέιρα
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Galatasaray
Πάρμα
Βερόνα
FeralpiSalo
Σπόρτινγκ
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Avellino
Κροτόνε
Τσέλσι
Celtic
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Μίλαν
Vancouver Whitecaps
Wrexham
Γούλβς
Γουέστ Χαμ