Pisek
Sobeslav
SW Essen
Lippstadt
Nottingham
Elche
Sesvete
Dubrava
Chornomorets
Oleksandriya
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandria
Radzionkow
Mikolow
Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
Jaguar Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Benatky
Meteor Prague
KS Kuznia Ustron (Pol)
Pniowek
Bugyi SE
REAC
Cannes
Istres
Admira Prague
Predni Kopanina
San Sebastian Reyes
Guadalajara
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Zagorets
Banik Most - Sous
Sokolov
Unia Turza Slaska
Spojnia Landek
Filiasi
FC U Craiova
Mezoturi
Szarvasi
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew Lodz II
Mioveni
Unirea Bascov
Stechovice
Kolin
Notec Czarnkow
Piast Gliwice 2
Alcoyano
Seleccion AFE
Pribram
Petrin Plzen
Podlesianka Katowice
Pszczyna
CF Talavera
Atl. Madrid B
Nottingham U21
Deportiva Minera
Vltavin
Zapy
I. Bratislava
Piestany
Motorlet Prague
Hradec Kralove B
SK Odeva Lipany
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Smederevo
Prijedor
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
Pardubice B
Velka Bites
Velke Hamry
Liberec B
Lubaczow
Tomasovia T. L.
Sroda
Lech Poznan 2
CF Intercity
Southampton U18
Hostoun
Teplice B
Wislanie Jaskowice (Pol)
Gornik Z. 2
Nowe Skalmierzyce (Pol)
Sulow
Igalo
Sloboda
KS Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
Nysa
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Brzeg
Liefering
Nice II
Bielawa
Police nad Metuji
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Kluczbork
Olawa
Naesby
Marienlyst
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Prestice
Orleta Radzyn
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Drezdenko
Vineta W.
Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejowek
Pelikan
Blonianka Blonie
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Mlawa
Olsztyn
Korona Kielce 2 (Pol)
Rakow Czestochowa U19
GKS Belchatow
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Vitre
Fougeres
Poprad Machnik Muszyna
Sandecja Nowy S.
Fremad Amager
Avarta
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GS Tychy 2 (Pol)
Polonia Slubice
Ilanka Rzepin
Espanyol
Girona
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
Jarocin
Ostrovia
Suwalki
LKS Lomza
Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf
Ceska Lipa
Oberlausitz
Amorebieta
Castro
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
Montpellier
Southampton
Middelfart
Brabrand
Nietkow
Carina Gubin (Pol)
Elana Torun
Wikielec (Pol)
Trofense
Academica
Katwijk
HFC
Satun Utd
Port MTI FC
Plock 2 (Pol)
Hutnik Warszawa
Shimizu
Reims
Jaguar Gdansk
Lidzbark Warminski
AFC
Huizen
Santander
Eibar
Blekitni Stargard
Stilon Gorzow
AVS
Sporting de Gijón
Kluczevia Stargard
Warta Gorzow (Pol)
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Coruxo FC
Lugo
Pathum United
Kitchee
Bristol Rovers
Portimonense
Kobe
Tottenham
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Eskilsminne
Karlstad
Pogon Lebork
Luzino
Young Boys
Thisted FC
Dordrecht
Shamal
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Real Oviedo B
Langreo
Grom Nowy Staw
Jeziorak (Pol)
Zawisza (Pol)
Legia II
Skive
VSK Aarhus
TB Berlin
Polar Pinguin
Tondela
Covilha
Ljungskile
FBK Karlstad
Utrecht
Lens
Aarhus Fremad
Lyseng
Naestved
Helsingor
Jong AZ
Genk U23
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Zabkowice Slaskie
Excelsior Maassluis
GOES
GKS Belchatow
Omega Kleszczow
Tvaakers
Kongahalla
Biala Podlaska
Jagiellonia II
Lichtenberg
Reinickendorfer Fuchse (Ger)
Wehen
Metz
Hammarby TFF
United Nordic
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Lunds
Olympic
Blauw Geel
Eindhoven FC
Swansea
Vardar
Angelholms
Hassleholms IF
Torns
Ariana
Avia Swidnik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Atl. Paso
Tenerife
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
Crawley Town
Crystal Palace
Darmstadt
Coventry
Kaiserslautern
Munich 1860
Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
Sroda
Legnica 2
Norrby
Orebro Syr.
Telstar
HFC
Colchester
Peterborough
Trollhattan
Vanersborgs IF
Walsall
Birmingham
Hadley
Wingate & Finchley
Slough
Potters
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Welling
Saarbrucken
Hesperange
Moreirense
Penafiel
Bovinghausen (Ger)
Hohenlimburg
Valenciennes
Helmond
Estoril
Leiria
Maldon & Tiptree
Stortford
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Crystal Palace U21
QPR U21
SG Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
Enfield Town
Hendon
Eupen
Waalwijk
Karlbergs
IK Franke
Southend
Gillingham
Utrecht
Lens
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
Falkenbergs
Kristianstads
RKAV Volendam
Volendam
Den Haag
Deinze
Neustrelitz
FC Ludwigsfelder
West Brom
Mallorca
Famalicao
Casa Pia
Bristol City
Exeter
Schott Mainz
Hornau
Mainz
Preussen Munster
Weston
Cardiff U21 (Wal)
Scunthorpe
Halifax
AFC Stoneham
Ascot
Folkestone
Margate
Mannheim
RWDM 47
Chomutov
Usti nad Labem
Braga B
Felgueiras
Torslanda
Lindome
Energie Cottbus
Hannover II
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Emmen
Elversberg
Viktoria Koln
Kladno
FC Pencin
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Kettering
Basford
Gentofte-Vangede
Sundby
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
Baumberg
Fortuna Koln
Eemdijk
Sportlust
Weymouth
Bournemouth U21
Bangor FC
Ballymacash (Nir)
Hansa Rostock
Lazio
Hull City
Newcastle Utd
Kidderminster
Newport
AZ Alkmaar
Atalanta
Lisburn Rangers
Ballymena
TS Galaxy
Augsburg
Coagh Utd
Ballymena
Brackley
Northampton
Brighton U21
Bromley
Sparta Prague U19
Odense U19 (Den)
Waregem
Red Star
Magdeburg
Sampdoria
Portadown
Ballinamallard
Stockport
Stoke City
Jong Utrecht
Francs Borains
Doncaster
Middlesbrough
Queens Univ.
Glenavon
Wda Swiecie
Nielba Wagrowiec
Dordrecht
Aris
Glebe
Carrick Rangers
Barry
Swansea U21
Briton Ferry
Worcester
Hannover
Wolfsburg
Karlsruher
Strasbourg
Katwijk
Telstar
Nijmegen
Olympiakos Piraeus
Spakenburg
GVVV
Fylde
Tranmere
Krotoszyn
Ostrovia
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Hornchurch
Barnet
Leiston
Kings Lynn
Consett
Blyth Spartans
Rushall
West Brom U23
Gloucester City
Haverfordwest
Blackpool
Sunderland
Whyteleafe
Eastbourne
Chertsey
Hampton & Richmond
Peterborough Sports
Boston
Dorking
Farnham
Salford
Everton
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton
Sturm Graz
Grosuplje
Quorn
Ossett United
Le Havre
Lorient
Horndean
Bognor
Coventry Sphinx
Nuneaton
Mansfield
Oxford Utd
Dover
Tonbridge
Guiseley
Leeds U21
Bootle
Bala
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn
Avro (Eng)
Curzon
Preston
Fiorentina
Salisbury
Woking
Alton FC
Baffins Milton Rovers (Eng)
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham
Udinese
FC Koln
H&W Welders
Loughgall
Chester
Altrincham
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Crumlin United
Crusaders
Radcliffe Borough
Oldham
Dundela
Linfield
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie (Bul)
Halesowen
Hereford
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Witton
Lancaster
Marine
Widnes
Dagenham & Red.
Tottenham U21
Scarborough Athletic
Sheffield Wed U21
Alvechurch
Bedworth
Taby
Haninge
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
Chorley
Liverpool U21
Drutex-Bytovia
Stezyca
Reading
QPR
Ebbsfleet
Cambridge Utd
Hanworth
Billericay
Bromsgrove
Solihull
Wroxham
Cheshunt
Mendrisio-Stabio
AS Castello
Cliftonville
Southport
Cinderford
Highworth
Macclesfield
Buxton
Dartford
Sutton
Shrewsbury
Derby County
Thame
Banbury
Institute
Dungannon
Merstham
Leatherhead
Redditch
Walsall W.
Egham
Corinthian-Casuals
Chipstead
Sevenoaks
Ashington
Workington
Burton
Port Vale
York
Notts County
Ipswich
Dusseldorf
Clitheroe
Accrington
South Shields
Grimsby Town
De Graafschap
Verl
Spennymoor
Whitby
Stratford
Coventry U21
Harrogate
Lincoln City
Bury Town
Ipswich U23
Chippenham Town
Melksham
Morpeth
Darlington
Rochdale
Carlisle
Lommel SK
Al Ahli SC
Farnborough
Yeovil
Aveley
Colchester U21
Torquay
Plymouth
Lancing
Hastings
Torino
Cremonese
Dorchester
Bemerton
St. Albans
Luton U21
Hartlepool
Sunderland U21
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
Amiens
Boulogne
Eastbourne Borough
Charlton U21
Carshalton
Marlow
North Ferriby FC
Farsley
Rotherham
Sheffield United
Fleetwood Town
Hearts
Barrow
Real Union
Rizespor
Nice
Hednesford
Newtown
Larne
Rangers 2
Coleraine
Annagh
Stalybridge
Hyde
Bath City
Bristol City U21
Whitehawk
Worthing
Chatham
Maidstone
Oss
Al Nasr
Al-Shahaniya
Dibba Al Hisn
St Etienne
Villarreal
Roda
Alemannia Aachen
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Nantes
Dunkerque
Biala Podlaska
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
Rennes
Angers
Bologna
Caldiero Terme
Union Berlin
Rangers
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad 1921
Guingamp
Le Havre
Bavois
Lausanne II
Chateauroux
Troyes
Versailles
UNFP
Vejprnice
Kolovec
Neom SC
Al Kuwait
FC Bihor
Zalau
Grenoble
Auxerre
Smouha
Kazma SC
Dolomiti Bellunesi (Ita)
Padova
Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
Modena
SG City Nova (Ita)
Andover Town
Lymington
Echallens
Vevey
Slavia Prague U19
West Ham U19
Vardarski
Detonit Junior
Laval
Concarneau
Sozopol
Cherno More B (Bul)
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Suhareka
Bashkimi
Pobeda
Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
Sileks
Dubocica
Mladost GAT
Radnicki Zrenjanin
IC Croix
Feignies-Aulnoye
Petrin Plzen
Doubravka
FK Vozdovac
Vrsac (Srb)
Tienen
Royal Union SG 2
Varazdin
Al-Raed
PSV
Valencia
OS Belenense
Torreense
Villefranche
Saint Priest
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloga Doboj
Atletico Madrid
Numancia
RFC Liege
Maastricht
Bastia
Rodez
Sao Joao Ver
Uniao Lamas
Bourg Peronnas
Jura Sud
Chambly
Chantilly
Caldas
Mafra
SV Sierndorf
Retz
Clermont
Annecy
Tirsense
Salgueiros
AS Roma
Toulouse
Lorient
Guingamp
Aluminij
Dob
Lusitania FC
Boavista
Heist
Lierse K.
Patro Eisden
Vukovar 91
Atletico CP
FC Barreirense
Marseille
Pau
Siroki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
Nimes
Aubagne
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
Amarante
Os Sandinenses
Lumezzane
Brescia
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
Ath Bilbao B
Sestao
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Atletico Arteixo (Esp)
Dep. La Coruna B
Vipers
Police FC
Macva
Sloven Ruma
Ponferradina
Tudelano
Huesca
Osasuna B
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Varzim
AD Marco 09
Cartagena
Al-Ettifaq
HNK Gorica
Rudes
Temse
Gent U21
Malaga
Almeria
Tarazona
Zaragoza
Alaves
Levante
Inter
Las Palmas
Sabadell
Gimnastic
Ourense CF
Ferrol
Vizela
Ferreira
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
Valladolid
Burgos
Merida AD
Betis B
Portimonense
Benfica B
Galatasaray
Parma
Sporting
Athletic Bilbao
Verona
FeralpiSalo
Avellino
Crotone
Chelsea
Celtic
Manchester City
AC Milan
Vancouver Whitecaps
Wrexham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United