Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
Ostrava B
Pniowek
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
Galanta
Wiener Linien
Schwechat
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
BATE
Slutsk
Kamaz
Akhmat Grozny
FK Novosibirsk
Vladikavkaz
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Valasske Mezirici
FK Frydek-Mistek
Meteor Prague
Benatky
Debreceni EAC
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Velke Mezirici
Svratka Brno
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Hradec Kralove B
Chrudim B
Zlicin
FK Komarov
Jablonec B
Stechovice
Presov
Lubovna
Chindia Targoviste
CSS Slatina
Kolin
Slavia HK
Lafnitz
SC Weiz
Dumbravita
Phoenix Buzias
Majosi
Paks II
Mioveni
Ramnicu Valcea
Chrudim
Bohemians 1905 B
Kromeriz
Unicov
Prepere
Dukla Prague B
Teplice B
Admira Prague
Trinec
Povazska Bystrica
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
Komaromi VSE
Mezoors
KaPa
Klubi 04
Thisted FC
Holstebro
Mohacsi
Nagybajom
Dunaujvaros PASE
MAV Elore
Krsko
Ljubljana Svoboda
ESMTK Budapest
Ivancsa
Erdi
Dabas
Bron Radom
Star Starachowice
Legionowo
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Vlasim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Haladas
Nagykanizsa
Velke Hamry
Kladno
Asko Oedt
Ardagger
Offenburger FV
Linx
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Zdar na Sazavou
Bohunice
Trebisov
SK Odeva Lipany
Penzugyor
Kelen
Steaua Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
Zizkov
Pribram
Jihlava
Start Brno
DVTK 2
Tiszaujvaros
Petrzalka Akademia
Lisen
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
REAC
BKV Elore
Zapy
Dukla Prague
Komarno
Brno
Samorin
I. Bratislava
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bekescsaba 1912
Karcagi
Isloch Minsk
Zhodino
Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Janoshalmi
Radomiak Radom
S. Wola
Debreceni EAC
Korosladany MSK
Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
Slovacko B
Bzenec
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
Trencin
Opava
Tvaakers
Torslanda
Eskilsminne
Torns
Koge
Fremad Amager
Walldorf
Pfeddersheim
Horitschon
Drassburg
Zawisza
Wikielec
Chojniczanka
Gedania Gdansk
LKS Lomza
Hutnik Warszawa
Walbrzych
Ceska Skalice
Elblag
Mlawa
Otrokovice
Puchov
B.93
Hillerod
Olsztyn
Ol. Grudziadz
KS Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow
Viitorul Selimbar
U. Dej
Onsala
Stafsinge
TSV Steinbach
Mainz II
BK Frem
FA 2000
1910 Oradea
Socodor
Lisen B
Blansko
Hohenems
Eschen
Horsens
Esbjerg
Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Simian
Rosengard
Olympic
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Vlasina
Toplicanin
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Sandviken
Vasalunds
WSC Wels
Asko Pregarten
Nafta
NK Bistrica
Kottern-St. Mang
Memmingen
Stjordals Blink
Rana
KKS Kalisz
Zaglebie 2
Senyo Carnifex
Mateszalkai MTK
Stropkov
Snina
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Velvary
Mas Taborsko
Angelholms
Ariana
Halden
Orn
Tasovice
Nove Sady
Lyn
Strommen
Assyriska FF
Gute
Bryne
Egersunds
Notodden
Follo
S. Kostroma
Kompozit
Helsingor
Lunds
Oddevold
Trollhattan
Jedinstvo U.
Radnicki Obrenovac
Paide
Jelgava
Bron Radom
Mazur Karczew
Jonkopings
Oskarshamns
FK Rostov
FC Astana
Aalborg
Ham-Kam
Slavia Prague B
Nurnberg II
Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
Zilina B
Gornik Z. 2
Essingen
Aalen
Humpolec
Hlinsko
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Ranheim
Strindheim
Taby
Karlbergs
Augsburg II
Wurzburger Kickers
Norrby
Tord
Sandefjord
Raufoss
Bahlinger
Denzlingen
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
Raca
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsas
Tekstilac
Macva
Burghausen
Heimstetten
Simmeringer
Baden Casino
Hlucin
D. Kubin
ASK Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
Vsetin
Brumov
Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
FK Zorya Luhansk
Valmiera
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
FC Gießen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Metalac
Takovo
Spojnia Landek
Bielsko-Biala
Concordia Elblag
Stolem Gniewino
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
Mooskirchen
Kalsdorf
Wohlen
Schoftland
Hodd
Traeff
Hobro
Aarhus Fremad
Dynamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol
Schweinfurt
Hollenbach
L. Mikulas
Hranice
WAF Brigittenau
Korneuburg
MOL Fehervar II
Budaorsi SC
Ilves 2
TPV
Sandnes
Haugesund
Wienerberger
Waidhofen/Thaya
Orenburg
Met. Bekobod
Brezice
Lucko
Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
Kamaz
Rodina Moscow 2
Akron Tolyatti
Zhenis
Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Weindorf
SV Deutsch Goritz
Skanstes
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Levadia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FBK Karlstad
Kongahalla
Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City
Narva
BFC Daugavpils
Viimsi JK
Alberts
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby U19
Wienerberger U23
SC Hof
Hlohovec
Malzenice
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota
Charlotte
Seattle Sounders
Sacramento Republic
DC United
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin FC
New York City FC
D. Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
Sturm Graz
Fuzinar