Cartagena - Gijon

Nogomet

LaLiga 1 2 3

#10 Cartagena
19 Lis
Završeno

1:0

Gijon #15
LaLiga 1 2 3
Posljednji video sažeci
Highlights: Las Palmas - Gijon (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
5 Pro | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Valladolid - Cartagena (2-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
27 Stu | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Gijon - Fuenlabrada (1-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
27 Stu | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Ponferradina - Gijon (4-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
21 Stu | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Cartagena - Burgos (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
21 Stu | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Cartagena - Malaga (3-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
7 Stu | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Zaragoza - Gijon (2-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
7 Stu | LaLiga SmartBank
Pokaži još ostale (+4)
Podijeli sa prijateljima
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Almeria 19 13 3 3 34:13 42
2 Ponferradina 19 10 5 4 26:16 35
3 Eibar 19 10 5 4 28:22 35
4 Tenerife 19 10 4 5 25:15 34
5 Valladolid 19 9 4 6 29:23 31
6 Las Palmas 19 8 6 5 27:24 30
7 Real Oviedo 19 6 10 3 22:17 28
8 Girona 19 8 3 8 25:23 27
9 Zaragoza 19 5 11 3 17:16 26
10 Cartagena 19 8 2 9 23:27 26
11 Malaga 19 7 5 7 18:24 26
12 Huesca 19 6 7 6 21:19 25
13 Burgos 19 7 4 8 18:18 25
14 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 19 5 9 5 18:20 24
15 Gijon 19 6 5 8 18:23 23
16 Lugo 19 4 10 5 23:23 22
17 Leganes 19 5 6 8 21:23 21
18 Mirandes 19 5 5 9 26:31 20
19 Fuenlabrada 19 3 10 6 15:20 19
20 Amorebieta 19 3 8 8 22:29 17
21 R. Sociedad B 19 4 5 10 16:23 17
22 Alcorcon 19 2 3 14 15:38 9
# Igrač Tim G A
1. . Christian Stuani Girona 11 0
2. . Castro R. Cartagena 10 1
3. . Baston B. Real Oviedo 10 0
4. . Stoico Eibar 9 1
5. . Weissman S. Valladolid 8 2
6. . Yuri Ponferradina 8 1
7. . Umar Sadiq Almeria 7 6
8. . Jese Las Palmas 6 5
9. . Valenciano J. S. Huesca 6 3
9. . Pablo Vidal Valcarce Burgos 6 3
11. . Camello S. Mirandes 6 1
12. . Shashoua S. Tenerife 5 4
13. . Vicente I. Mirandes 5 3
14. . Elady Tenerife 5 2
14. . Exposito E. Eibar 5 2
16. . Brugue R. Mirandes 5 1
16. . Carrillo Lugo 5 1
16. . Uros Djurdjevic Gijon 5 1
16. . Francisco Jesus Crespo Garcia Las Palmas 5 1
16. . Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 5 1
19 Lis
Utorak
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 0
Malaga
Malaga
Cartagena
Cartagena
1 : 0
Gijon
Gijon
Tenerife
Tenerife
0 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
20 Lis
Srijeda
Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
0 : 0
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
3 : 3
Leganes
Leganes
Lugo
Lugo
2 : 0
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
21 Lis
Četvrtak
Almeria
Almeria
3 : 1
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
1 : 1
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1 : 3
Burgos
Burgos
Mirandes
Mirandes
1 : 2
Girona
Girona