2024 | ||||
Sažeci: Koper - Mura (2-1) | Prva Liga
24 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: Rogaška - Mura (0-0) | Prva Liga
17 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana (1-1) | Prva Liga
16 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: Mura - NK Bravo (1-2) | Prva Liga
13 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana (1-1) | Prva Liga
10 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: NK Bravo - Aluminij (0-0) | Prva Liga
9 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: Radomlje - NK Bravo (0-1) | Prva Liga
3 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Sažeci: Aluminij - Mura (2-0) | Prva Liga
1 Ožu | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Pokaži još ostale (+5) |
Klemen Mihelak | 1 | |
Florijan Raduha | 13 | |
Vid Sumenjak | 28 |
Klemen Pucko | 3 | |
Leard Sadriu | 5 | |
Ziga Kous | 11 | |
Filippo Tripi | 16 | |
Tilen Scernjavic | 21 | |
Roko Jurisic | 23 | |
Borna Proleta | 26 | |
Zan Trontelj | 32 | |
Daniel Katic | 41 | |
Darick Morris | 70 | |
Gaber Dobrovoljc | 73 |
Tomaz Brdik | ||
Matic Marusko | 9 | |
Ben Cottrell | 10 | |
Zan Bucek | 15 | |
Niko Kasalo | 20 | |
Jaka Domijan | 25 | |
Anej Jelovica | 34 | |
Timotej Brkic | 49 | |
Niko Graj | 66 | |
Luka Turudija | 77 | |
Nikola Petkovic | 80 | |
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | 99 |
Kai Cipot | 2 | |
Emir Saitoski | 7 | |
Ivan Saric | 10 | |
Amadej Marosa | 17 | |
Nikola Jovicevic | 22 | |
Almin Kurtovic | 30 |
Dejan Grabic |
O | P | N | I | Golovi | Bod | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 59:21 | 62 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51:31 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46:29 | 43 | |
4 | NK Bravo | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | 42 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38:36 | 37 | |
6 | Mura | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28:38 | 31 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 35:42 | 29 | |
8 | Rogaška | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:48 | 26 | |
9 | Aluminij | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26:51 | 25 | |
10 | Radomlje | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | 24 |
# | Igrač | Tim | G | A | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | . | Aljosa Matko | Celje | 12 | 3 |
2. | . | Arnel Jakupovic | Maribor | 11 | 1 |
3. | . | Rui Pedro | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 |
4. | . | Matej Poplatnik | NK Bravo | 10 | 1 |
5. | . | Madzid Sosic | Radomlje | 9 | 2 |
6. | . | El Arbi Soudani | Maribor | 9 | 0 |
7. | . | Josip Iličić | Maribor | 8 | 4 |
8. | . | Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Mura | 7 | 3 |
9. | . | Nejc Gradisar | Rogaska | 7 | 0 |
9. | . | Mario Krstovski | Domzale | 7 | 0 |
11. | . | Danijel Sturm | Domzale | 6 | 4 |
12. | . | Nemanja Motika | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 3 |
13. | . | Timothee Nkada | Koper | 6 | 1 |
14. | . | Tin Matic | Aluminij | 6 | 0 |
15. | . | Timi Max Elšnik | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 5 |
16. | . | Edmilson | Celje | 5 | 4 |
16. | . | Amadej Marosa | Mura | 5 | 4 |
16. | . | Jan Repas | Maribor | 5 | 4 |
16. | . | Bede Osuji | Koper | 5 | 4 |
20. | . | Raul Florucz | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 2 |