Sao Paulo - Corinthians

Nogomet

Série A

#13 Sao Paulo
18 Lis
Završeno

1:0

Corinthians #4
Série A
Podijeli sa prijateljima
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Atletico-MG 37 26 6 5 64:30 84
2 Flamengo RJ 37 21 8 8 69:34 71
3 Palmeiras 37 19 6 12 57:43 63
4 Corinthians 37 15 12 10 40:35 57
5 Fortaleza 37 16 7 14 42:44 55
6 Bragantino 37 13 14 10 54:46 53
7 Fluminense 37 14 9 14 35:38 51
8 America MG 37 12 14 11 39:37 50
9 Atletico GO 37 12 14 11 31:36 50
10 Ceara 37 11 17 9 39:37 50
11 Santos 37 12 13 12 34:39 49
12 Internacional 37 12 12 13 44:41 48
13 Sao Paulo 37 11 15 11 31:37 48
14 Atletico-PR 37 13 7 17 40:44 46
15 Cuiaba Esporte 37 10 16 11 33:36 46
16 Bahia 37 11 10 16 41:49 43
17 Vasco 38 10 11 17 37:56 41
17 Juventude 37 10 13 14 35:44 43
18 Goias 38 9 10 19 41:63 37
18 Gremio 37 11 7 19 40:48 40
19 Coritiba 38 7 10 21 31:54 31
19 Sport Recife 37 9 10 18 23:36 37
20 Botafogo RJ 38 5 12 21 32:62 27
20 Chapecoense-SC 37 1 12 24 27:64 15
# Igrač Tim G A
1. . Hulk Atletico-MG 19 7
2. . Gilberto Bahia 15 2
3. . Michael Richard Delgado de Oliveira Flamengo RJ 14 4
4. . Ytalo Bragantino 12 5
4. . Gabriel Gabriel Flamengo RJ 12 5
6. . Yuri Alberto Internacional 12 3
7. . Artur Bragantino 11 8
8. . Edenilson Internacional 11 7
9. . Bruno Henrique Flamengo RJ 11 5
10. . Santos Ademir America MG 11 3
11. . Raphael Cavalcante Veiga Palmeiras 10 4
12. . Robson dos Santos Fernandes Fortaleza 10 1
13. . Elton Cuiaba Esporte 9 0
14. . Yago Pikachu Fortaleza 8 5
15. . Vinicius Ceara 8 2
16. . Diego Souza Gremio 8 1
17. . Pedro Guilherme Abreu dos Santos Flamengo RJ 7 5
18. . Jo Corinthians 7 4
19. . Roger Krug Guedes Corinthians 7 2
19. . Zaracho F. Atletico-MG 7 2
19 Lip
Subota
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 3
Bragantino
Bragantino
20 Lip
Nedjelja
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 1
America MG
America MG
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Santos
Santos
2 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
21 Lip
Ponedjeljak
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
1 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
23 Lip
Srijeda
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Bragantino
Bragantino
3 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
2 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
24 Lip
Četvrtak
America MG
America MG
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 2
Internacional
Internacional
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 2
Santos
Santos
Bahia
Bahia
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
27 Lip
Nedjelja
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 0
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3 : 2
Bahia
Bahia
America MG
America MG
1 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Santos
Santos
2 : 0
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
28 Lip
Ponedjeljak
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
30 Lip
Srijeda
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 4
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Bahia
Bahia
3 : 4
America MG
America MG
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 2
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Santos
Santos
0 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Juventude
Juventude
2 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Corinthians
Corinthians
0 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 Srp
Četvrtak
Bragantino
Bragantino
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
4 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 2
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 Srp
Subota
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
America MG
America MG
2 : 0
Santos
Santos
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
4 Srp
Nedjelja
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 2
Bahia
Bahia
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
6 Srp
Utorak
Santos
Santos
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
7 Srp
Srijeda
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 1
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
4 : 0
America MG
America MG
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Internacional
Internacional
0 : 2
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
8 Srp
Četvrtak
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
10 Srp
Subota
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3 : 2
Santos
Santos
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
America MG
America MG
0 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
11 Srp
Nedjelja
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 2
Ceara
Ceara
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
17 Srp
Subota
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
18 Srp
Nedjelja
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
2 : 3
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 3
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 5
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Bragantino
Bragantino
2 : 2
Santos
Santos
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
19 Srp
Ponedjeljak
America MG
America MG
0 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
24 Srp
Subota
Gremio
Gremio
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
25 Srp
Nedjelja
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 0
Bragantino
Bragantino
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
5 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Santos
Santos
0 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
26 Srp
Ponedjeljak
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 2
Corinthians
Corinthians
31 Srp
Subota
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Internacional
Internacional
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
1 Kol
Nedjelja
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 3
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 1
Santos
Santos
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
Ceara
Ceara
3 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
6 Kol
Petak
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Bragantino
Bragantino
7 Kol
Subota
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
1 : 2
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 3
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 1
Bahia
Bahia
8 Kol
Nedjelja
Santos
Santos
0 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
America MG
America MG
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 4
Internacional
Internacional
Ceara
Ceara
0 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
9 Kol
Ponedjeljak
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
14 Kol
Subota
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 2
Juventude
Juventude
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
15 Kol
Nedjelja
Corinthians
Corinthians
3 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 2
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 1
Santos
Santos
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Internacional
Internacional
4 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
16 Kol
Ponedjeljak
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
18 Kol
Srijeda
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
21 Kol
Subota
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
22 Kol
Nedjelja
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Santos
Santos
2 : 2
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
23 Kol
Ponedjeljak
America MG
America MG
0 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
28 Kol
Subota
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
0 : 4
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Gremio
Gremio
0 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
29 Kol
Nedjelja
America MG
America MG
2 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
30 Kol
Ponedjeljak
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 Ruj
Četvrtak
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
4 Ruj
Subota
Bahia
Bahia
4 : 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 1
Santos
Santos
5 Ruj
Nedjelja
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
7 Ruj
Utorak
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
11 Ruj
Subota
America MG
America MG
2 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
0 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
12 Ruj
Nedjelja
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 3
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Corinthians
Corinthians
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
13 Ruj
Ponedjeljak
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
18 Ruj
Subota
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 2
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Ceara
Ceara
0 : 0
Santos
Santos
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
19 Ruj
Nedjelja
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
2 : 1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
20 Ruj
Ponedjeljak
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
22 Ruj
Srijeda
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
America MG
America MG
25 Ruj
Subota
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
26 Ruj
Nedjelja
America MG
America MG
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Juventude
Juventude
3 : 0
Santos
Santos
Internacional
Internacional
2 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
4 : 2
Gremio
Gremio
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
2 Lis
Subota
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 3
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 2
America MG
America MG
Bragantino
Bragantino
2 : 2
Corinthians
Corinthians
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
1 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
3 Lis
Nedjelja
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Gremio
Gremio
1 : 2
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
5 Lis
Utorak
Corinthians
Corinthians
3 : 1
Bahia
Bahia
6 Lis
Srijeda
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 2
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
2 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
3 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Ceara
Ceara
0 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Gremio
Gremio
2 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
America MG
America MG
2 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
7 Lis
Četvrtak
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Santos
Santos
9 Lis
Subota
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 2
Bahia
Bahia
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0 : 3
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 4
Bragantino
Bragantino
Juventude
Juventude
1 : 1
America MG
America MG
10 Lis
Nedjelja
Internacional
Internacional
5 : 2
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
Santos
Santos
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
11 Lis
Ponedjeljak
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
12 Lis
Utorak
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Bahia
Bahia
0 : 0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
13 Lis
Srijeda
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 1
Santos
Santos
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Internacional
Internacional
3 : 1
America MG
America MG
14 Lis
Četvrtak
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
16 Lis
Subota
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
America MG
America MG
0 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
17 Lis
Nedjelja
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Gremio
Gremio
3 : 2
Juventude
Juventude
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 2
Bragantino
Bragantino
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
2 : 1
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0 : 0
Santos
Santos
18 Lis
Ponedjeljak
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
20 Lis
Srijeda
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 2
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
21 Lis
Četvrtak
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 1
Bragantino
Bragantino
23 Lis
Subota
Santos
Santos
0 : 2
America MG
America MG
Juventude
Juventude
0 : 0
Ceara
Ceara
Fluminense
Fluminense
3 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3 : 0
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
24 Lis
Nedjelja
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 1
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Internacional
Internacional
2 : 2
Corinthians
Corinthians
Bragantino
Bragantino
1 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Bahia
Bahia
3 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
25 Lis
Ponedjeljak
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
2 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
27 Lis
Srijeda
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Santos
Santos
2 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
30 Lis
Subota
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
0 : 1
Santos
Santos
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
1 : 0
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Juventude
Juventude
0 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
America MG
America MG
2 : 1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
31 Lis
Nedjelja
Gremio
Gremio
1 : 3
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Internacional
Internacional
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
2 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 Stu
Ponedjeljak
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
1 : 0
Bragantino
Bragantino
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
2 Stu
Utorak
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 2
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 Stu
Srijeda
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
2 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
4 Stu
Četvrtak
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
0 : 0
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
5 Stu
Petak
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
2 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
6 Stu
Subota
Corinthians
Corinthians
1 : 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Internacional
Internacional
1 : 0
Gremio
Gremio
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 0
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
7 Stu
Nedjelja
Bragantino
Bragantino
0 : 2
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Santos
Santos
0 : 2
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
1 : 0
America MG
America MG
Bahia
Bahia
1 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Ceara
Ceara
1 : 0
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
8 Stu
Ponedjeljak
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
2 : 2
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
9 Stu
Utorak
Gremio
Gremio
1 : 0
Fluminense
Fluminense
10 Stu
Srijeda
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
2 : 1
Ceara
Ceara
Santos
Santos
2 : 0
Bragantino
Bragantino
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 0
Corinthians
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
4 : 0
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
Juventude
Juventude
2 : 1
Internacional
Internacional
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1 : 1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
2 : 3
America MG
America MG
11 Stu
Četvrtak
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 : 0
Bahia
Bahia
13 Stu
Subota
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
0 : 0
Santos
Santos
America MG
America MG
3 : 1
Gremio
Gremio
Bragantino
Bragantino
3 : 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Internacional
Internacional
2 : 1
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Corinthians
Corinthians
3 : 2
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
14 Stu
Nedjelja
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 4
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 1
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
0 : 2
Juventude
Juventude
Ceara
Ceara
2 : 1
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
23 Stu
Utorak
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1 : 1
Juventude
Juventude
2 Pro
Četvrtak
Bahia
Bahia
2 : 3
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG