Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia

Nogomet

Superliga

#9 Boca Juniors
14 Ruj
Završeno

0:0

Defensa y Justicia #12
Superliga
Podijeli sa prijateljima
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Talleres Cordoba 11 7 2 2 16:8 23
2 Lanus 11 7 2 2 21:16 23
3 River Plate 11 6 3 2 22:9 21
4 Estudiantes L.P. 11 6 2 3 18:10 20
5 Independiente 11 5 4 2 11:6 19
6 Racing Club 11 4 6 1 9:2 18
7 Godoy Cruz 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
8 Colon Santa FE 11 4 4 3 9:14 16
9 Boca Juniors 11 3 6 2 8:7 15
10 Atl. Tucuman 11 4 3 4 11:14 15
11 Velez Sarsfield 11 3 5 3 13:6 14
12 Defensa y Justicia 11 3 5 3 12:10 14
13 Argentinos Jrs 11 3 5 3 9:8 14
14 Patronato 11 3 5 3 9:10 14
15 Rosario Central 11 4 1 6 16:14 13
16 Huracan 11 2 7 2 8:7 13
17 San Lorenzo 11 3 4 4 10:13 13
18 Aldosivi 11 4 1 6 12:18 13
19 Sarmiento Junin 11 3 3 5 10:14 12
20 Newells Old Boys 11 3 3 5 12:17 12
21 Union de Santa Fe 11 3 3 5 10:16 12
22 Central Cordoba 11 2 5 4 12:14 11
23 Gimnasia La Plata 11 2 5 4 7:13 11
24 Platense 11 2 4 5 14:17 10
25 Banfield 11 1 6 4 8:13 9
26 Arsenal Sarandi 11 1 5 5 5:18 8
# Igrač Tim G A
1. . Jose Sand Lanus 10 1
2. . Ojeda M. Godoy Cruz 7 2
3. . Martin Cauteruccio Aldosivi 7 0
4. . Lopez J. Lanus 6 1
5. . Manuel Castro Estudiantes L.P. 6 0
6. . Gimenez M. Central Cordoba 5 2
7. . Marco Ruben Rosario Central 5 0
8. . Alvarez J. River Plate 4 2
9. . Romero B. River Plate 4 1
9. . De La Cruz N. River Plate 4 1
9. . Bullaude E. Godoy Cruz 4 1
9. . Auzqui C. Talleres Cordoba 4 1
13. . Silvio Ezequiel Romero Independiente 4 0
13. . Ignacio Scocco Newells Old Boys 4 0
15. . Castro N. Newells Old Boys 3 5
16. . Apaolaza J. Estudiantes L.P. 3 3
16. . Matias Suarez River Plate 3 3
18. . Farias F. Colon Santa FE 3 2
18. . Gamba L. Rosario Central 3 2
18. . Lomonaco S. Godoy Cruz 3 2
13 Ruj
Ponedjeljak
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
1 : 4
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
0 : 0
Huracan
Huracan
Independiente
Independiente
0 : 1
Lanus
Lanus
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
1 : 1
Racing Club
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0 : 0
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
14 Ruj
Utorak
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
2 : 1
Platense
Platense
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
0 : 0
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
2 : 0
Atl. Tucuman
Atl. Tucuman
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
15 Ruj
Srijeda
Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
0 : 2
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
1 : 1
Patronato
Patronato
Banfield
Banfield
1 : 2
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
1 : 4
River Plate
River Plate