Nogomet
Rusija

Rubin Kazan

Posljednji video sažeci
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - Ufa (1-2) | Premier League
21 Svi | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Ural - Rubin Kazan (3-0) | Premier League
15 Svi | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan (1-0) | Premier League
8 Svi | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - Sochi (0-6) | Premier League
30 Tra | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula (1-0) | Premier League
24 Tra | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan (1-1) | Premier League
16 Tra | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar (0-1) | Premier League
9 Tra | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - Khimki (2-3) | Premier League
1 Tra | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan (6-1) | Premier League
20 Ožu | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan (2-0) | Premier League
11 Pro | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan (2-1) | Premier League
5 Pro | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow (2-3) | Premier League
28 Stu | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Sochi - Rubin Kazan (1-2) | Premier League
21 Stu | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan (5-1) | Premier League
7 Stu | Russian Premier Liga
Highlights: Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow (1-0) | Premier League
30 Lis | Russian Premier Liga
Pokaži još ostale (+11)
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan - Sljedeće utakmice uživo na TV-u
17 Srp
Nedjelja
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Rodina Moscow
Rodina Moscow
24 Srp
Nedjelja
Yenisey
Yenisey
FNL Russia
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
31 Srp
Nedjelja
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Ufa
Ufa
7 Kol
Nedjelja
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
FNL Russia
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
14 Kol
Nedjelja
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Kuban
Kuban
21 Kol
Nedjelja
Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk
FNL Russia
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
27 Kol
Subota
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Kamaz
Kamaz
4 Ruj
Nedjelja
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Vladikavkaz
Vladikavkaz
11 Ruj
Nedjelja
Veles Moscow
Veles Moscow
FNL Russia
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
18 Ruj
Nedjelja
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Volgar-Astrakhan
Volgar-Astrakhan
25 Ruj
Nedjelja
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FNL Russia
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
2 Lis
Nedjelja
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FNL Russia
11:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
9 Lis
Nedjelja
SKA Khabarovsk
SKA Khabarovsk
FNL Russia
11:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan