Nogomet
Njemačka

3. Liga

Odaberi tim
|
22 Srp
14 Svi
Info - 3. Liga
× Info! Odaberi Države / TV postaje opciju za definiranje tvoji lokalnih TV postaja.
3. Liga - Sljedeće utakmice uživo na TV-u
22 Srp
Petak
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Duisburg
Duisburg
23 Srp
Subota
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
08:00
Meppen
Meppen
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
08:00
1860 München
1860 München
RW Essen
RW Essen
08:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
Mannheim
Mannheim
08:00
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
08:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
08:00
Verl
Verl
24 Srp
Nedjelja
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
07:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Zwickau
Zwickau
08:00
Hallescher
Hallescher
25 Srp
Ponedjeljak
Wehen
Wehen
13:00
Dortmund II
Dortmund II
6 Kol
Subota
Elversberg
Elversberg
08:00
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
08:00
Wehen
Wehen
Duisburg
Duisburg
08:00
RW Essen
RW Essen
Verl
Verl
08:00
Mannheim
Mannheim
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
08:00
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
Meppen
Meppen
08:00
Zwickau
Zwickau
1860 München
1860 München
08:00
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Hallescher
Hallescher
08:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Dortmund II
Dortmund II
08:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 SG Dynamo Dresden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 RW Essen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Verl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Ingolstadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Wehen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 1860 München 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 VfL Osnabruck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Hallescher 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Mannheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Freiburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Saarbrucken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Zwickau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Meppen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Viktoria Koln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Igrač Tim G A
1. . Bar M. Munich 1860 21 6
2. . Atik B. Magdeburg 19 19
3. . Terrance Boyd Kaiserslautern 16 3
4. . Luka Tankulic Meppen 14 5
5. . Gustaf Nilsson Wehen 14 4
6. . Michael Eberwein Hallescher 13 3
7. . Lion Lauberbach Braunschweig 12 5
8. . Schuler L. Magdeburg 12 2
8. . Ademi O. Duisburg 12 2
10. . Marc Heider VfL Osnabruck 11 8
10. . Marc Schnatterer Mannheim 11 8
12. . Dominik Martinovic Mannheim 11 6
12. . Ceka J. Magdeburg 11 6
14. . Petkov L. Verl 11 5
15. . Stoppelkamp M. Duisburg 11 4
16. . Adriano Grimaldi Saarbrucken 11 2
16. . Vincent Vermeij Freiburg II 11 2
18. . Dominic Baumann Zwickau 11 1
19. . Taz B. Dortmund II 10 8
20. . Gunther-Schmidt J. Saarbrucken 10 6
22 Srp
Petak
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Duisburg
Duisburg
23 Srp
Subota
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
08:00
Meppen
Meppen
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
08:00
1860 München
1860 München
RW Essen
RW Essen
08:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
Mannheim
Mannheim
08:00
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
08:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
08:00
Verl
Verl
24 Srp
Nedjelja
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
07:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Zwickau
Zwickau
08:00
Hallescher
Hallescher
25 Srp
Ponedjeljak
Wehen
Wehen
13:00
Dortmund II
Dortmund II