2024 | ||||
Tour Down Under 2024 | Highlights - Tappa 6 : Unley - Mount Lofty
21 gen | FloBikes
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2024 | Highlights - Tappa 5 : Christies Beach - Willunga Hill
20 gen | FloBikes
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2024 | Highlights - Tappa 4 : Murray Bridge - Port Elliot
19 gen | FloBikes
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2024 | Highlights - Tappa 3 : Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown
18 gen | FloBikes
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2024 | Highlights - Tappa 2 : Norwood - Lobethal
17 gen | FloBikes
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2024 | Highlights - Tappa 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda
16 gen | FloBikes
|
||||
2023 | ||||
Tour Down Under 2023 | Highlights - Tappa 5 : Unley - Mount Lofty
22 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2023 | Highlights - Tappa 4 : Port Willunga - Willunga
21 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2023 | Highlights - Tappa 3 : Norwood - Campbelltown
20 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2023 | Highlights - Tappa 2 : Brighton - Victor Harbor
19 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2023 | Highlights - Tappa 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda
18 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour Down Under 2023 Highlights - Men's Prologue
17 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Santos Tour Down Under 2020 Stage 6 HIGHLIGHTS | Willunga Hill: Be Safe Be Seen Stage 6
26 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Santos Tour Down Under 2020 Stage 5 HIGHLIGHTS | Glenelg - Victor Harbor
25 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Santos Tour Down Under 2020 Stage 4 HIGHLIGHTS | Norwood - Murray Bridge
24 gen | GCN Racing
|
||||
Show other videos (+14) |
# | Nome | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephen Williams Israel-Premier Tech |
19:13:34 | |
2. | Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 09 | |
3. | Isaac Del Toro UAE Team Emirates |
+ 11 | |
4. | Oscar Onley Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 20 | |
5. | Bart Lemmen Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 23 | |
6. | Julian Alaphilippe Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 33 | |
7. | Simon Yates Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 33 | |
8. | Valentin Paret-Peintre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 36 | |
9. | Damien Howson |
+ 42 | |
10. | Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious |
+ 50 | |
11. | Nick Schultz Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 50 | |
12. | Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 57 | |
13. | Ben Zwiehoff BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 57 | |
14. | Ruben Guerreiro Movistar Team |
+ 01:02 | |
15. | Bauke Mollema Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:02 | |
16. | Juan Pedro Lopez Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:02 | |
17. | Luca Vergallito Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 01:02 | |
18. | Roger Adrià BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:07 | |
19. | Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:08 | |
20. | Michael Storer |
+ 01:09 | |
21. | Bastien Tronchon Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 01:11 | |
22. | Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ |
+ 01:12 | |
23. | Lars Boven Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 01:20 | |
24. | Lilian Calmejane Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 01:25 | |
25. | Chris Hamilton Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 01:27 | |
26. | Chris Harper Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 01:27 | |
27. | Antoine Huby Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 01:36 | |
28. | Louis Barré ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 01:46 | |
29. | Archie Ryan EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 01:48 | |
30. | James Knox Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 02:04 |
16 gen | Tappa 1: Tanunda - Tanunda 144km | Pianeggianti |
||
17 gen | Tappa 2: Norwood - Lobethal 141km | Pianeggianti |
||
18 gen | Tappa 3: Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown 145km | Pianeggianti |
||
19 gen | Tappa 4: Murray Bridge - Port Elliot 136km | Pianeggianti |
||
20 gen | Tappa 5: Christies Beach - Willunga Hill 129km | Pianeggianti |
||
21 gen | Tappa 6: Unley - Mount Lofty 128km | Pianeggianti |
31 mar | Tour des Flandres |
1 apr 6 apr |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 apr | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 apr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 apr 28 apr |
Tour de Romandie |
1 mag | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 mag 26 mag |
Giro d'Italia |
2 giu 9 giu |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 giu 16 giu |
Tour de Suisse |
29 giu 21 lug |
Tour de France |
10 ago | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 ago 18 ago |
Tour de Pologne |
17 ago 8 set |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 ago 1 set |
Renewi Tour |
1 set | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 set | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 set | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 set | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 ott | Il Lombardia |
15 ott 20 ott |
Tour of Guangxi |
27 mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 mar 24 mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 mar 10 mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mar 10 mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 feb 25 feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 gen | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 gen 21 gen |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |