Louisville City
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
K-League Stars (Kor)
1:00AM
Τότεναμ
Albacete
4:00AM
CF Intercity
Igalo
5:00AM
Zlatibor Cajetina
Beveren
5:00AM
Royal Union SG 2
Girona
5:00AM
Toulouse
Chaves
5:30AM
Leixoes
Μορεϊρένσε
5:30AM
Πάσος Φερέιρα
Ρίο Άβε
5:30AM
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
Machida
6:00AM
Ρεμς
Urawa
6:30AM
Νιουκάστλ
Poblense
8:00AM
Mallorca
AVS
8:00AM
Academico Viseu
Real Union
8:00AM
AC Ajaccio
Bastia
8:00AM
Annecy
Versailles
8:00AM
Quevilly Rouen
Βίλεμ
8:00AM
Helmond
Bourges 18
8:00AM
Chateauroux
Concarneau
8:00AM
Dinan
Ντεν Χάαγκ
8:00AM
Jong AZ
Παναιτωλικός ΓΦΣ
8:00AM
Π.Α.Ε. Βόλος
Al-Duhail
8:00AM
Damac
Paris 13 Atl.
8:00AM
Neuilly Marne (Fra)
FC Alverca
8:00AM
Torreense
Hesperange
8:30AM
Genk U23
Cremonese
11:00AM
Trento
Μετς
11:00AM
UNFP
Vardarski
11:30AM
Sloga Vinica
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
11:30AM
Hradec Kralove B
Nancy
12:00PM
Thionville
Rodez
12:00PM
Le Puy
Μπολόνια
12:00PM
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ντιζόν
12:00PM
Lyon Duchere
Troyes
12:00PM
Auxerre
FC Barreirense
12:00PM
Estoril
Ουντινέζε
12:00PM
Aris
Frosinone
12:00PM
Potenza
Valenciennes
12:00PM
La Louviere
Guingamp
12:00PM
Ρεν
Hostoun
12:00PM
Mlada Boleslav B
Motorlet Prague
12:00PM
Benesov
Σασουόλο
12:30PM
Padova
Dubrava
12:30PM
Kustosija
Έλτσε
12:30PM
Castellon
Αλκμάαρ
1:00PM
Le Havre
Deinze
1:00PM
Petegem
Espanyol
1:00PM
Ουέσκα
Σοσιεδάδ
1:00PM
Οσασούνα
RFC Liege
1:00PM
Stockay-Warfusee
Stresovice (Cze)
1:00PM
Bohemians 1905 B
Βαλένθια
1:00PM
Λεβάντε
Ath Bilbao B
1:30PM
Mirandes
Tessenderlo
1:30PM
Lierse K.
Baumberg
1:30PM
Konigsdorf (Ger)
Φέγενορντ
1:30PM
Μονακό
Lac Inter
1:30PM
Austria XIII
Tarazona
1:30PM
Burgos
Λυών
2:00PM
Τορίνο
Νάπολι
2:00PM
Μπρεστ
Oxford Utd
2:30PM
Σαουθάμπτον
Alfreton
2:30PM
Grimsby Town
Cardiff
2:30PM
Reading
Ζιλ Βισέντε
2:30PM
Deportivo La Coruna
Harrogate
2:30PM
Middlesbrough
Mosta FC
2:30PM
Zabbar
Banbury
2:45PM
MK Dons 2 (Eng)
Barnsley
2:45PM
Derby County
Stortford
2:45PM
Arsenal U21
Fareham
2:45PM
Havant & Waterlooville
Real Oviedo
3:00PM
Al-Ettifaq
Λίβερπουλ
Άρσεναλ
Τσέλσι
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα