St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Lisen
Start Brno
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Benesov
Stechovice
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Meteor Prague
Zapy
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Hlucin
Bilovec
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Havirov
Vsetin
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Helsingor
Hellerup
Smederevo
Lupac
Odra Opole
Legnica
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Saratov
Maykop
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Skalica
Puchov
I. Bratislava
Sered
Mikkelin
PEPO
Brno
Hodonin
Hobro
Thisted FC
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Sogndal
Bjarg
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Presov
D. Kubin
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
BK Frem
Tarnby
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
HJK
Gnistan
Lisen
Myjava
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Asker
Frigg
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Zawisza
Plock 2
Plzen B
Furth II
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Naestved
Nykobing
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Lotte
Meppen II
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Bonner
Baumberg
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Rathenow
Eberswalde
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Brage
Gefle
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Shkupi
Karvina
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Atyrau
Wisla
Norrby
Tvaakers
Trnava
Hartberg
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Orgryte
Oddevold
Kalmar
Koge
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
Trollhattan
Lindome
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Gyor
First Vienna
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Paide
Rigas
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Vevey
Bulle
Sirius
Degerfors
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Vejle
Velez Mostar
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Bissingen
Freiberg
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Jezero
Otrant
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Koln II
Engers
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Taby
Frej
V. Haugesund
Fana
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Sasa
Belasica
Molde
Kristiansund
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Vilzing
Gebenbach
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Beroe II
Sliven
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Ranheim
Tiller
KaaPo
Abo
Orijent
Tekstilac
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Lugano II
Eschen
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Voska Sport
Sileks
Biel
Lausanne
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Rakow
Ludogorets
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Offenburger FV
Teningen
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Mjallby
B.93
Erlensee
Mainz II
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Ariana
Trelleborgs
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Moss
Kjelsas
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Metta/LU
Narva
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
Valmiera
Flora
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira