Pogon Siedlce
Orleta Radzyn
Zbrojovka Brno B
Rosice
Valmiera
Shakhtar Karagandy
Yenisey
Veles Moscow
Opava
Hlucin
Tobol
Spartak Moscow 2
CSS Slatina
Viitorul Selimbar
Prostejov
Unicov
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
Krasnogorsk
Maykop
Baia Mare
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Kladno
Marianske Lazne
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timisoara
Zlin B
Ostrava B
FC Kosice
Spisska Nova Ves
St. Polten
Leobendorf
Honka Akatemia
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Motorlet Prague
Prepere
Myjava
Sered
Zilina
Sigma Olomouc B
Furth II
Eichstatt
Zapy
Varnsdorf
Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia
Bardejov
FK Humenne
I. Bratislava
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SCM Gloria
Metaloglobus
Karlslunde
Tarnby
Jihlava
Dukla Prague
Vanlose
Avarta
Kauno Zalgiris
BE1 NFA
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
Sandnes
Arendal
FC Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Beltinci
Videm
Slovan Bratislava B
Otrokovice
Bohemians 1905 B
Usti nad Labem
Dainava Alytus
Marijampole City
Slavia Prague B
Pribram
Pohronie
Komarno
Unia Swarzedz
Kleczew
Stezyca
Chojniczanka II
Levanger
Aalesund
Chrobry Glogow 2
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Chrudim
Plzen B
Pogon Siedlce
Zambrow
Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
Dubnica
Karvina
Baranovici
Belshina
Primorje
NK Krka
Tvaakers
Qviding
Polonia Bytom
GKS Jastrzebie
Haugesund
Asane
Ullern
Frigg
Vitebsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Ishoj IF
Roskilde KFUM's
Vltavin
Velvary
Blansko
Bohunice
Lunds
Olympic
Odder
Silkeborg KFUM
Torns
Hassleholms IF
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Stechovice
Klagshamn
IFK Trelleborg
Jihlava B
Ceske Budejovice B
VSK Aarhus
Marienlyst
Orn
Strommen
BATE
FC Gomel
Castkovce
Puchov
Backnang
Stuttgart II
Skive
Esbjerg
Pforzheim
Aalen
CSM Scolar Resita
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Brasov
FK Panevezys
Nevezis Kedainiai
Sleza Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Favoritner
Bau Pochhacker Ybbs
Flekkeroy
Mjondalen
FK Indjija
Sremska Mitrovica
Start Brno
Kromeriz
Kolubara
Rad Beograd
Balingen
FC 08 Villingen
Kifisias
Panserraikos
FA 2000
Roskilde
Heimstetten
Ismaning
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Turkgucu Munchen
TuS RW Koblenz
Friesdorf
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Hollenbach
Gefle
AFC Eskilstuna
Banga
Tukums 2000
V. Haugesund
Brann 2
SV Wildon
Kalsdorf
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Horky nad Jizerou
Caslav
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Aschaffenburg
Worms
VfR Mannheim
PAE Chania
Irodotos
Ural
Ararat-Armenia
Kongsvinger
Stromsgodset
Karditsa
Iraklis Larissa
Bad Vilbel
Friedberg
Kuressaare
Jelgava
Varnamo
Orgryte
Burghausen
Erlbach
Ranheim
Nardo
Mainz II
TSV Steinbach
Donaufeld Wien
Zwettl
Walldorf II
Unter-Flockenbach
Bahlinger
Ulm
Sotra
Bjarg
Raufoss
Ull/Kisa
Lehnerz
Baunatal
Notodden
Baerum Sportsklubb
Falkenbergs
Angelholms
Nurnberg II
Aubstadt
Hegelmann Litauen
BFC Daugavpils
Zivanice
Vysoke Myto
Kolos Kovalyovka
Atyrau
Waldgirmes
Eisbachtal
Kuban
Maqtaaral
RW Walldorf
Erlensee
Fenerbahce
Karagumruk
AC Malcantone
Mendrisio-Stabio
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 2
Neckarsulmer
Walldorf
Veres Rivne
Valmiera
Metalist Kharkiv
Tobol
Sochi
Fakel
WAF Brigittenau
First Vienna
Flora U21
FC Alliance
Paide
Metta/LU
Yenisey
Ulyanovsk
Grorud
Honefoss
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
Trakai
Dziugas Telsiai
Legion U21
Tabasalu
Zalgiris
Neptunas
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
Minnesota
Vancouver Whitecaps
Phoenix Rising
Sporting Kansas City
San Jose Earthquakes
New York Red Bulls
St. Louis City
Atlanta United
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
San Antonio
Tulsa Roughnecks
Portland Timbers
New York City FC
Austin FC
Inter Miami CF
Hartford
Columbus Crew
Gualaceo
Libertad
Sacramento Republic
Monterey Bay