2024 | ||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 21 : Roma - Roma
maj 26 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 20 : Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
maj 25 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 19 : Mortegliano - Sappada
maj 24 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 18 : Fiera di Primiero - Padova
maj 23 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 17 : Selva di Val Gardena / Wolkenstein in Gröden
maj 22 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 16 : Livigno - Santa Cristina Valgardena / St. Christina
maj 21 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 15 : Manerba del Garda - Livigno
maj 19 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 14 : Castiglione delle Stivere - Desenzano del Garda
maj 18 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 13 : Riccione - Cento
maj 17 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 12 : Martinsicuro - Fano
maj 16 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 11 : Foiano di Val Fortore - Francavilla al Mare
maj 15 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 10 : Pompei - Cusano Mutri
maj 14 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 9 : Avezzano - Napoli
maj 12 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 8 : Spoleto - Prato di Tivo
maj 11 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Giro d'Italia 2024 | Skrót - Etap 7 : Foligno - Perugia
maj 10 | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Pokaż inne filmy (+14) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates |
79:14:03 | |
2. | Daniel Martinez BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 09:56 | |
3. | Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 10:24 | |
4. | Ben O'Connor Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 12:07 | |
5. | Antonio Tiberi Bahrain Victorious |
+ 12:49 | |
6. | Thymen Arensman INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 14:31 | |
7. | Einer Rubio Movistar Team |
+ 15:52 | |
8. | Jan Hirt Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 18:05 | |
9. | Romain Bardet Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 20:32 | |
10. | Michael Storer Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:11 | |
11. | Filippo Zana Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 23:59 | |
12. | Lorenzo Fortunato Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 26:44 | |
13. | Davide Piganzoli Team Polti Kometa |
+ 32:23 | |
14. | Simon Geschke Cofidis |
+ 33:55 | |
15. | Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates |
+ 37:05 | |
16. | Valentin Paret-Peintre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 43:26 | |
17. | Damiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious |
+ 48:16 | |
18. | Luca Covili VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 51:08 | |
19. | Nairo Quintana Movistar Team |
+ 54:37 | |
20. | Domenico Pozzovivo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 56:32 | |
21. | Alex Baudin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 01:00:47 | |
22. | Attila Valter Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:04:46 | |
23. | Nicola Conci Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 01:09:10 | |
24. | Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:13:03 | |
25. | Michel Ries ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 01:20:06 | |
26. | Aurélien Paret-Peintre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 01:22:55 | |
27. | Edoardo Zambanini Bahrain Victorious |
+ 01:25:56 | |
28. | Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 01:33:13 | |
29. | Kevin Vermaerke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 01:33:41 | |
30. | Mauri Vansevenant Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 01:47:43 |
1 | Geraint Thomas | GB |
2 | Thymen Arensman | NED |
3 | Tobias Foss | NOR |
4 | Filippo Ganna | ITA |
5 | Jhonatan Narváez | ECU |
6 | Magnus Sheffield | USA |
7 | Ben Swift | GB |
8 | Connor Swift | GB |
11 | Kaden Groves | AUS |
12 | Tobias Bayer | AUT |
13 | Nicola Conci | ITA |
14 | Quinten Hermans | BEL |
15 | Jimmy Janssens | BEL |
16 | Timo Kielich | BEL |
17 | Edward Planckaert | BEL |
18 | Fabio Van Den Bossche | BEL |
21 | Jenthe Biermans | BEL |
22 | Louis Barré | FRA |
23 | Ewen Costiou | FRA |
24 | David Dekker | NED |
25 | Donavan Grondin | FRA |
26 | Michel Ries | LUX |
27 | Alan Riou | FRA |
28 | Alessandro Verre | ITA |
31 | Alexey Lutsenko | KAZ |
32 | Davide Ballerini | ITA |
33 | Lorenzo Fortunato | ITA |
34 | Max Kanter | GER |
35 | Henok Mulubrhan | ERI |
36 | Vadim Pronskiy | KAZ |
37 | Christian Scaroni | ITA |
38 | Simone Velasco | ITA |
41 | Felipe Martínez Daniel | COL |
42 | Giovanni Aleotti | ITA |
43 | Patrick Gamper | AUT |
44 | Jonas Koch | GER |
45 | Florian Lipowitz | GER |
46 | Ryan Mullen | IRL |
47 | Maximilian Schachmann | GER |
48 | Danny Van Poppel | NED |
51 | Stefano Oldani | ITA |
52 | Stanisław Aniołkowski | POL |
53 | Thomas Champion | FRA |
54 | Nicolas Debeaumarché | FRA |
55 | Rubén Fernández | SPA |
56 | Simon Geschke | GER |
57 | Benjamin Thomas | FRA |
58 | Harrison Wood | GB |
61 | Ben O'connor | AUS |
62 | Alex Baudin | FRA |
63 | Aurélien Paret-peintre | FRA |
64 | Valentin Paret-peintre | FRA |
65 | Damien Touzé | FRA |
66 | Bastien Tronchon | FRA |
67 | Andrea Vendrame | ITA |
68 | Larry Warbasse | USA |
71 | Esteban Chaves | COL |
72 | Alexander Cepeda Jefferson | ECU |
73 | Stefan De Bod | RSA |
74 | Simon Carr | GB |
75 | Frølich Honoré Mikkel | DEN |
76 | Andrea Piccolo | ITA |
77 | Georg Steinhauser | GER |
78 | Michael Valgren | DEN |
81 | Laurence Pithie | NZL |
82 | Lewis Askey | GB |
83 | Cyril Barthe | FRA |
84 | Clément Davy | FRA |
85 | Lorenzo Germani | ITA |
86 | Olivier Le Gac | FRA |
87 | Fabian Lienhard | SWI |
88 | Enzo Paleni | FRA |
91 | Biniam Girmay | ERI |
92 | Lilian Calmejane | FRA |
93 | Kevin Colleoni | ITA |
94 | Dries De Pooter | BEL |
95 | Madis Mihkels | EST |
96 | Adrien Petit | FRA |
97 | Dion Smith | NZL |
98 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk | NED |
101 | Michael Woods | CAN |
102 | Simon Clarke | AUS |
103 | Marco Frigo | ITA |
104 | Hugo Hofstetter | FRA |
105 | Riley Pickrell | CAN |
106 | Nadav Raisberg | |
107 | Nick Schultz | AUS |
109 | Ethan Vernon | GB |
111 | Jonathan Milan | ITA |
112 | Andrea Bagioli | ITA |
113 | Simone Consonni | ITA |
114 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | ERI |
115 | Daan Hoole | NED |
116 | Pedro López Juan | SPA |
117 | Jasper Stuyven | BEL |
118 | Edward Theuns | BEL |
121 | Nairo Quintana | COL |
122 | Will Barta | USA |
123 | Davide Cimolai | ITA |
124 | Fernando Gaviria | COL |
125 | Lorenzo Milesi | ITA |
126 | Einer Rubio | COL |
127 | Pelayo Sánchez | SPA |
128 | Albert Torres | SPA |
131 | Julian Alaphilippe | FRA |
132 | Josef Černý | CZE |
133 | Jan Hirt | CZE |
134 | Luke Lamperti | USA |
135 | Tim Merlier | BEL |
136 | Pieter Serry | BEL |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe | BEL |
138 | Mauri Vansevenant | BEL |
141 | Romain Bardet | FRA |
142 | Lund Andresen Tobias | DEN |
143 | Chris Hamilton | AUS |
144 | Fabio Jakobsen | NED |
145 | Gijs Leemreize | NED |
146 | Julius Van Den Berg | NED |
147 | Kevin Vermaerke | USA |
148 | Bram Welten | NED |
151 | Alessandro De Marchi | ITA |
152 | Eddie Dunbar | IRL |
153 | Caleb Ewan | AUS |
154 | Michael Hepburn | AUS |
155 | Luka Mezgec | SLO |
156 | Luke Plapp | AUS |
157 | Max Walscheid | GER |
158 | Filippo Zana | ITA |
161 | Matteo Fabbro | ITA |
162 | Davide Bais | ITA |
163 | Mattia Bais | ITA |
164 | Giovanni Lonardi | ITA |
165 | Mirco Maestri | ITA |
166 | Francisco Muñoz | SPA |
167 | Andrea Pietrobon | ITA |
168 | Davide Piganzoli | ITA |
171 | Christophe Laporte | FRA |
172 | Edoardo Affini | ITA |
173 | Robert Gesink | NED |
174 | Olav Kooij | NED |
175 | Jan Tratnik | SLO |
176 | Cian Uijtdebroeks | BEL |
177 | Attila Valter | HUN |
178 | Tim Van Dijke | NED |
181 | Matteo Trentin | ITA |
182 | Alberto Dainese | ITA |
183 | Robin Froidevaux | SWI |
184 | Alexander Kamp | DEN |
185 | Alexander Krieger | GER |
186 | Marius Mayrhofer | GER |
187 | Michael Storer | AUS |
188 | Florian Stork | GER |
191 | Tadej Pogačar | SLO |
192 | Rui Oliveira | POR |
193 | Mikkel Bjerg | DEN |
194 | Felix Großschartner | AUT |
195 | Stake Laengen Vegard | NOR |
196 | Rafał Majka | POL |
197 | Sebastián Molano Juan | COL |
198 | Domen Novak | SLO |
201 | Domenico Pozzovivo | ITA |
202 | Luca Covili | ITA |
203 | Filippo Fiorelli | ITA |
204 | Martin Marcellusi | ITA |
205 | Giulio Pellizzari | ITA |
206 | Manuele Tarozzi | ITA |
207 | Alessandro Tonelli | ITA |
208 | Enrico Zanoncello | ITA |
211 | Antonio Tiberi | ITA |
212 | Rainer Kepplinger | AUT |
213 | Phil Bauhaus | GER |
214 | Damiano Caruso | ITA |
215 | Andrea Pasqualon | ITA |
216 | Edoardo Zambanini | ITA |
217 | Jasha Sütterlin | GER |
218 | Torstein Træen | NOR |
cze 29 lip 21 |
Tour de France |
sie 10 | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
sie 12 sie 18 |
Tour de Pologne |
sie 17 wrz 8 |
Vuelta a Espana |
sie 28 wrz 1 |
Renewi Tour |
wrz 1 | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
wrz 8 | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
wrz 13 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
wrz 15 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
paź 12 | Tour of Lombardy |
paź 15 paź 20 |
Tour of Guangxi |
cze 9 cze 16 |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
cze 2 cze 9 |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
maj 4 maj 26 |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
maj 1 | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
kwi 23 kwi 28 |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
kwi 21 | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
kwi 17 | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
kwi 14 | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
kwi 7 | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
kwi 1 kwi 6 |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
mar 31 | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
mar 27 | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
mar 24 | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
mar 22 | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
mar 20 | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
mar 18 mar 24 |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
mar 16 | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
mar 4 mar 10 |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
mar 3 mar 10 |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
mar 2 | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
lut 24 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
lut 19 lut 25 |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
sty 28 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
sty 16 sty 21 |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
9663 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5240 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4621 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4620 | |
4. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4620 | |
6. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4274 | |
7. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3626 | |
8. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
3441 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3391 | |
10. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
3347 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3265 | |
12. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2843 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2664 | |
15. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2529 | |
16. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
17. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2370 | |
18. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2343 | |
19. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2295 | |
20. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2268 | |
21. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
2183 | |
22. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2164 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
24. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2108 | |
25. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2065 | |
26. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1941 | |
28. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1873 | |
29. | Daniel Martínez BORA - HANSGROHE |
1860 | |
30. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1829 | |
31. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1782 | |
32. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1764 | |
33. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1752 | |
34. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1749 | |
35. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1735 | |
36. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1722 | |
37. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1691 | |
38. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
39. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1682 | |
40. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1623 | |
41. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
42. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1604 | |
43. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1572 | |
44. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1519 | |
45. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1512 | |
46. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1501 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1501 | |
48. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1493 | |
49. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1489 | |
50. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1485 | |
51. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1458 | |
52. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1453 | |
53. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1426 | |
54. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1422 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1413 | |
56. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1367 | |
57. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1359 | |
58. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1333 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1329 | |
60. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1318 | |
61. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1313 | |
62. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1287 | |
63. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1269 | |
63. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1269 | |
65. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1243 | |
66. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1227 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1175 | |
68. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1156 | |
69. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1121 | |
70. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1105 | |
71. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1090 | |
72. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
73. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1073 | |
73. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
75. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1072 | |
76. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1068 | |
77. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1066 | |
78. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1064 | |
79. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1059 | |
80. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
81. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
1040 | |
82. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1038 | |
83. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1022 | |
84. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
85. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
999 | |
86. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
983 | |
87. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
979 | |
88. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
963 | |
89. | Cian Uijtdebroeks TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
958 | |
90. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
90. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
92. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
943 | |
93. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
94. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
908 | |
95. | David Gaudu GROUPAMA-FDJ |
897 | |
96. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
893 | |
97. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 | |
98. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
867 | |
99. | Joshua Tarling INEOS GRENADIERS |
858 | |
100. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
857 |