Igokea
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Manisa
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
VEF Riga
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Reggiana
Szczecin
12:00PM
Unicaja
Tortona
12:00PM
Manresa
Nanterre
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Prometheus
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Tenerife
Manresa
12:00PM
Tortona
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Vechta
Szczecin
12:00PM
Oostende
Tortona
12:00PM
Chemnitz
Oostende
12:00PM
Unicaja
AEK Athens
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Prometheus
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Tenerife
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manresa
12:00PM
Chemnitz
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Igokea
AEK Athens
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Igokea
Szombathely
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Unicaja
12:00PM
Oostende
Oostende
12:00PM
Szczecin
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Nanterre
Prometheus
12:00PM
Vechta
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Murcia
12:00PM
Peristeri
Peristeri
12:00PM
Murcia
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Manresa
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Nanterre
Szombathely
12:00PM
Reggiana
Unicaja
12:00PM
Szczecin
Reggiana
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Peristeri
12:00PM
Manisa
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Tortona
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Szombathely
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Murcia
12:00PM
Manisa
Vechta
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Reggiana
12:00PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Murcia
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Peristeri
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Murcia
Igokea
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Tenerife
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manisa
12:00PM
Murcia
Vechta
12:00PM
Prometheus
Reggiana
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Szombathely
Tenerife
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Nanterre
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Tenerife
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Peristeri
Manisa
12:00PM
Peristeri
VEF Riga
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Szombathely
Igokea
12:00PM
Nanterre
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Reggiana
Tenerife
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Nanterre
12:00PM
Igokea
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Manisa