Tenerife
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Nanterre
12:00PM
Χαποέλ Χολόν
Πίναρ Καρσίγιακα
12:00PM
Tenerife
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Περιστερίου
Manisa
12:00PM
Περιστερίου
VEF Ρίγα
12:00PM
AEK
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Σζομπαθέλι
Ιγκοκέα
12:00PM
Nanterre
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Reggiana
Tenerife
12:00PM
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Nanterre
12:00PM
Ιγκοκέα
Πίναρ Καρσίγιακα
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Manisa
Ιγκοκέα
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Manisa
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
VEF Ρίγα
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Reggiana
Γαλατάσαράι
12:00PM
Προμηθέας Πάτρας
Szczecin
12:00PM
Unicaja
Tortona
12:00PM
Manresa
Nanterre
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Πίναρ Καρσίγιακα
12:00PM
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
12:00PM
Tenerife
Manresa
12:00PM
Tortona
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Χαποέλ Χολόν
Γαλατάσαράι
12:00PM
Vechta
Szczecin
12:00PM
Οστάνδη
Tortona
12:00PM
Chemnitz
Οστάνδη
12:00PM
Unicaja
AEK
12:00PM
VEF Ρίγα
Προμηθέας Πάτρας
12:00PM
Γαλατάσαράι
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Tenerife
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
12:00PM
Πίναρ Καρσίγιακα
Manresa
12:00PM
Chemnitz
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Ιγκοκέα
AEK
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Χαποέλ Χολόν
12:00PM
Ιγκοκέα
Σζομπαθέλι
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Unicaja
12:00PM
Οστάνδη
Οστάνδη
12:00PM
Szczecin
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Nanterre
Προμηθέας Πάτρας
12:00PM
Vechta
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Πίναρ Καρσίγιακα
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Murcia
12:00PM
Περιστερίου
Περιστερίου
12:00PM
Murcia
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Manresa
Χαποέλ Χολόν
12:00PM
Nanterre
Σζομπαθέλι
12:00PM
Reggiana
Unicaja
12:00PM
Szczecin
Reggiana
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
AEK
Murcia
12:00PM
Manisa
Περιστερίου
12:00PM
Manisa
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Tortona
Χαποέλ Χολόν
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Σζομπαθέλι
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Vechta
12:00PM
Γαλατάσαράι
Reggiana
12:00PM
Σζομπαθέλι
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
VEF Ρίγα
Tenerife
12:00PM
Πίναρ Καρσίγιακα
Murcia
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Περιστερίου
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Murcia
Ιγκοκέα
12:00PM
Χαποέλ Χολόν
Manisa
12:00PM
Murcia
Vechta
12:00PM
Προμηθέας Πάτρας
Reggiana
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Σζομπαθέλι