Ferencvaros - Nafta : Club Vriendschappelijk - Voetbal. Live tv kijken, online livestreams

Ferencvaros - Nafta

VoetbalVoetbal

Club Vriendschappelijk

  Ferencvaros
22 jun
Afgewerkt

1:0

Nafta  
Club Vriendschappelijk
Share with Friends

Ferencvaros

Nafta

21 jun
vrijdag
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
1 : 2
Pachuca
Pachuca
22 jun
zaterdag
Slobozia
Slobozia
1 : 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
Montana
Montana
2 : 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Paks
Paks
4 : 1
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Pohronie
Pohronie
3 : 2
Banska Bystrica
Banska Bystrica
Teplice
Teplice
1 : 0
Zizkov
Zizkov
FK Humenne
FK Humenne
1 : 0
FC Kosice
FC Kosice
Lisen
Lisen
0 : 0
Zlin
Zlin
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
0 : 7
Plzen
Plzen
Pohorelice
Pohorelice
0 : 5
Brno
Brno
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
2 : 4
Tekstilac
Tekstilac
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
5 : 1
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
1 : 2
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Samorin
Samorin
0 : 3
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
Aarhus
Aarhus
0 : 0
Brabrand
Brabrand
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B
1 : 1
Opava
Opava
Jihlava
Jihlava
4 : 0
Chrudim
Chrudim
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
1 : 3
Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague
Liberec
Liberec
2 : 0
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
Zurich
Zurich
3 : 1
Wil
Wil
Ruch
Ruch
0 : 1
Puszcza
Puszcza
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0 : 0
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
3 : 1
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Bochum II
Bochum II
0 : 3
Koln II
Koln II
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
0 : 9
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Sp. Seligenstadt (Ger)
Sp. Seligenstadt (Ger)
0 : 6
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
Lublin
Lublin
Vaduz
Vaduz
4 : 2
Kriens
Kriens
Lohne
Lohne
5 : 1
Vorsfelde (Ger)
Vorsfelde (Ger)
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath (Ger)
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath (Ger)
1 : 1
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
SV Zehdenick 1920 (Ger)
SV Zehdenick 1920 (Ger)
1 : 1
Fortuna Babelsberg
Fortuna Babelsberg
Brechin
Brechin
0 : 2
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd
Frohnhausen
Frohnhausen
0 : 8
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Meppen
Meppen
2 : 2
Schalke II
Schalke II
Stranraer
Stranraer
1 : 1
Larne
Larne
SV Rothenstein
SV Rothenstein
0 : 15
Jena
Jena
Pwllheli
Pwllheli
1 : 1
Bala
Bala
Livingston
Livingston
2 : 1
Alloa
Alloa
Nenzing
Nenzing
0 : 3
Altach
Altach
Abbey Vale
Abbey Vale
0 : 7
Queen of South
Queen of South
Suderelbe
Suderelbe
2 : 4
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
0 : 5
Vilzing
Vilzing
Crusaders
Crusaders
0 : 2
Derry City
Derry City
Caernarfon
Caernarfon
3 : 2
Gap Connahs Quay
Gap Connahs Quay
Lausanne
Lausanne
3 : 2
Lausanne Ouchy
Lausanne Ouchy
Domzale
Domzale
2 : 2
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
Maribor
Maribor
2 : 1
Trnava
Trnava
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
0 : 2
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Decic
Decic
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0 : 3
Dender
Dender
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 : 5
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha
0 : 1
Spartak
Spartak
SV Donau
SV Donau
1 : 5
First Vienna
First Vienna
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
1 : 0
Nafta
Nafta
Tikves
Tikves
2 : 0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
Dynamo Diviaky
Dynamo Diviaky
0 : 5
Podbrezova
Podbrezova
Deisenhofen
Deisenhofen
1 : 2
Rosenheim
Rosenheim
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Levski
Levski
2 : 0
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 0
Beroe
Beroe
Alemannia Haibach
Alemannia Haibach
2(2) : 3(2)
Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg