Pisek
Sobeslav
SW Essen
Lippstadt
Nottingham
Elche
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
Sesvete
Dubrava
Chornomorets
Oleksandriya
Radzionkow
Mikolow
Cannes
Istres
Filiasi
FC U Craiova
Notec Czarnkow
Piast Gliwice 2
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Admira Prague
Predni Kopanina
Mezoturi
Szarvasi
Pribram
Petrin Plzen
Bugyi SE
REAC
Alcoyano
Seleccion AFE
Jaguar Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
San Sebastian Reyes
Guadalajara
Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandria
Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
Podlesianka Katowice
Pszczyna
Chernomorets 1919
Zagorets
Mioveni
Unirea Bascov
Benatky
Meteor Prague
Banik Most - Sous
Sokolov
Stechovice
Kolin
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew Lodz II
CF Talavera
Atl. Madrid B
KS Kuznia Ustron
Pniowek
Unia Turza Slaska
Spojnia Landek
Vltavin
Zapy
Nottingham U21
Deportiva Minera
Hostoun
Teplice B
Motorlet Prague
Hradec Kralove B
Pardubice B
Velka Bites
Lubaczow
Tomasovia T. L.
SK Odeva Lipany
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Smederevo
Prijedor
I. Bratislava
Piestany
CF Intercity
Southampton U18
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
Velke Hamry
Liberec B
Sroda
Lech Poznan 2
Wislanie Jaskowice
Gornik Z. 2
Jarocin
Ostrovia
Bielawa
Police nad Metuji
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
GKS Belchatow
Rakow 2
Liefering
Nice II
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sulow
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Prestice
Orleta Radzyn
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Poprad Machnik Muszyna
Sandecja Nowy S.
Montpellier
Southampton
KS Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
Korona Kielce 2
Rakow Czestochowa U19
Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejowek
Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf
Espanyol
Girona
Amorebieta
Castro
Polonia Slubice
Ilanka Rzepin
Igalo
Sloboda
Kluczbork
Olawa
Middelfart
Brabrand
Nietkow
Carina Gubin
Drezdenko
Vineta W.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GS Tychy 2
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
Nysa
Woliborz
Pelikan
Blonianka Blonie
Ceska Lipa
Oberlausitz
Naesby
Marienlyst
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Vitre
Fougeres
Fremad Amager
Avarta
Mlawa
Olsztyn
Suwalki
LKS Lomza
Elana Torun
Wikielec
Jelenia Gora
Brzeg
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Satun Utd
Port MTI FC
Shimizu
Reims
Plock 2
Hutnik Warszawa
Katwijk
HFC
Trofense
Academica
Jaguar Gdansk
Lidzbark Warminski
Zawisza
Legia II
Utrecht
Lens
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
AFC
Huizen
Pathum United
Kitchee
Young Boys
Thisted FC
Grom Nowy Staw
Jeziorak
Naestved
Helsingor
AVS
Sporting Gijón
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Eskilsminne
Karlstad
Real Oviedo B
Langreo
Blekitni Stargard
Stilon Gorzow
Gedania Gdansk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Dordrecht
Shamal
Tondela
Covilha
Skive
VSK Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad
Lyseng
Kluczevia Stargard
Warta Gorzow
Pogon Lebork
Luzino
Ljungskile
FBK Karlstad
Santander
Eibar
Bristol Rovers
Portimonense
Kobe
Tottenham
Coruxo FC
Lugo
TB Berlin
Polar Pinguin
Jong AZ
Genk U23
Excelsior Maassluis
GOES
Avia Swidnik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Angelholms
Hassleholms IF
Tvaakers
Kongahalla
Hammarby TFF
United Nordic
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
Lichtenberg
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
GKS Belchatow
Omega Kleszczow
Lunds
Olympic
Swansea
Vardar
Atl. Paso
Tenerife
Torns
Ariana
Biala Podlaska
Jagiellonia II
Wehen
Metz
Blauw Geel
Eindhoven FC
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Zabkowice Slaskie
Colchester
Peterborough
Kaiserslautern
Munich 1860
Telstar
HFC
Norrby
Orebro Syr.
Darmstadt
Coventry
Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
Sroda
Legnica 2
Crawley Town
Crystal Palace
Folkestone
Margate
Elversberg
Viktoria Koln
West Brom
Mallorca
Crystal Palace U21
QPR U21
Eupen
Waalwijk
Den Haag
Deinze
Famalicao
Casa Pia
Schott Mainz
Hornau
Mannheim
RWDM 47
Hadley
Wingate & Finchley
Moreirense
Penafiel
Karlbergs
IK Franke
Southend
Gillingham
Torslanda
Lindome
Slough
Potters
Valenciennes
Helmond
Bovinghausen
Hohenlimburg
Maldon & Tiptree
Stortford
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
Neustrelitz
FC Ludwigsfelder
Chomutov
Usti nad Labem
Bristol City
Exeter
SG Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Welling
Estoril
Leiria
Weston
Cardiff U21
Walsall
Birmingham
Falkenbergs
Kristianstads
RKAV Volendam
FC Volendam
Mainz
Preussen Munster
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Utrecht
Lens
Scunthorpe
Halifax
Trollhattan
Vanersborgs IF
Kladno
FC Pencin
Enfield Town
Hendon
Energie Cottbus
Hannover II
Braga B
Felgueiras
AFC Stoneham
Ascot
Saarbrucken
Hesperange
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Emmen
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Baumberg
Fortuna Koln
Eemdijk
Sportlust
Gentofte-Vangede
Sundby
Kettering
Basford
Hansa Rostock
Lazio
AZ Alkmaar
Atalanta
Magdeburg
Sampdoria
Brighton U21
Bromley
Queens Univ.
Glenavon
Doncaster
Middlesbrough
Kidderminster
Newport
Sparta Prague U19
Odense U19
Wda Swiecie
Nielba Wagrowiec
TS Galaxy
Augsburg
Bangor FC
Ballymacash
Coagh Utd
Ballymena
Hull City
Newcastle Utd
Brackley
Northampton
Portadown
Ballinamallard
Weymouth
Bournemouth U21
Lisburn Rangers
Ballymena
Stockport
Stoke City
Jong Utrecht
Francs Borains
Dordrecht
Aris
Waregem
Red Star
Glebe
Carrick Rangers
Spakenburg
GVVV
Barry
Swansea U21
Hannover
Wolfsburg
Katwijk
Telstar
Briton Ferry
Worcester
Karlsruher
Strasbourg
Nijmegen
Olympiakos Piraeus
Mansfield
Oxford Utd
Drutex-Bytovia
Stezyca
South Shields
Grimsby Town
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn
Wroxham
Cheshunt
Macclesfield
Buxton
Bury Town
Ipswich U23
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
Bath City
Bristol City U21
Stratford
Coventry U21
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton
Bootle
Bala
Alvechurch
Bedworth
Bromsgrove
Solihull
Aveley
Colchester U21
Dartford
Sutton
Chatham
Maidstone
Consett
Blyth Spartans
Chester
Altrincham
Crumlin United
Crusaders
Cliftonville
Southport
Halesowen
Hereford
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Egham
Corinthian-Casuals
Dorchester
Bemerton
Fleetwood Town
Hearts
Dorking
Farnham
Quorn
Ossett United
Lommel SK
Al Ahli SC
Gloucester City
Haverfordwest
Dundela
Linfield
Harrogate
Lincoln City
Udinese
FC Koln
Ipswich
Dusseldorf
Hednesford
Newtown
Larne
Rangers 2
Horndean
Bognor
Rushall
West Brom U23
Preston
Fiorentina
Mendrisio-Stabio
AS Castello
Reading
QPR
Morpeth
Darlington
Rochdale
Carlisle
Oss
Al Nasr
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
Salisbury
Woking
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham
Amiens
Boulogne
Shrewsbury
Derby County
Chipstead
Sevenoaks
Thame
Banbury
St. Albans
Luton U21
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Eastbourne Borough
Charlton U21
Cinderford
Highworth
Whyteleafe
Eastbourne
Torino
Cremonese
Witton
Lancaster
Chippenham Town
Melksham
York
Notts County
Fylde
Tranmere
Barrow
Real Union
Carshalton
Marlow
Blackpool
Sunderland
Alton FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Ashington
Workington
Burton
Port Vale
Clitheroe
Accrington
Graafschap
Verl
Coleraine
Annagh
Chertsey
Hampton & Richmond
Coventry Sphinx
Nuneaton
Chorley
Liverpool U21
Dagenham & Red.
Tottenham U21
Rizespor
Nice
Ebbsfleet
Cambridge Utd
Hanworth
Billericay
Farnborough
Yeovil
Krotoszyn
Ostrovia
Dover
Tonbridge
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
Guiseley
Leeds U21
H&W Welders
Loughgall
Marine
Widnes
Le Havre
Lorient
Institute
Dungannon
Hartlepool
Sunderland U21
Lancing
Hastings
Hornchurch
Barnet
Leiston
Kings Lynn
Peterborough Sports
Boston
Salford
Everton
Radcliffe Borough
Oldham
Merstham
Leatherhead
Redditch
Walsall W.
North Ferriby FC
Farsley
Rotherham
Sheffield United
Avro
Curzon
Stalybridge
Hyde
Whitehawk
Worthing
Sturm Graz
Grosuplje
Scarborough Athletic
Sheffield Wed U21
Taby
Haninge
Spennymoor
Whitby
Torquay
Plymouth
St Etienne
Villarreal
Roda
Alemannia Aachen
Al-Shahaniya
Dibba Al Hisn
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Andover Town
Lymington
Bologna
Caldiero Terme
Chateauroux
Troyes
Versailles
UNFP
Nantes
Dunkerque
Union Berlin
Rangers
Bavois
Lausanne II
Echallens
Vevey
Smouha
Kazma SC
Vejprnice
Kolovec
FC Bihor
Zalau
Grenoble
Auxerre
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad 1921
Biala Podlaska
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
Modena
SG City Nova
Rennes
Angers
Neom SC
Al Kuwait
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Padova
Guingamp
Le Havre
Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
Slavia Prague U19
West Ham U19
Bashkimi
Pobeda
Voska Sport
Suhareka
Mladost GAT
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Sileks
Dubocica
Vardarski
Detonit Junior
Laval
Concarneau
Sozopol
Cherno More B
Lorient
Guingamp
Varazdin
Al-Raed
Clermont
Annecy
Sao Joao Ver
Uniao Lamas
AS Roma
Toulouse
Marseille
Pau
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloga Doboj
Atletico Madrid
Numancia
RFC Liege
Maastricht
Tirsense
Salgueiros
Heist
Lierse K.
Petrin Plzen
Doubravka
Atletico CP
FC Barreirense
Bastia
Rodez
Bourg Peronnas
Jura Sud
IC Croix
Feignies-Aulnoye
Caldas
Mafra
Lusitania FC
Boavista
OS Belenense
Torreense
Villefranche
Saint Priest
SV Sierndorf
Retz
Siroki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
Patro Eisden
Vukovar 91
PSV
Valencia
Tienen
Royal Union SG 2
Aluminij
Dob
FK Vozdovac
Vrsac
Chambly
Chantilly
Nimes
Aubagne
Lumezzane
Brescia
Amarante
Os Sandinenses
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ath Bilbao B
Sestao
Vipers
Police FC
Macva
Sloven Ruma
Varzim
AD Marco 09
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Cartagena
Al-Ettifaq
HNK Gorica
Rudes
Atletico Arteixo
Dep. La Coruna B
Ponferradina
Tudelano
Huesca
Osasuna B
Tarazona
Zaragoza
Alaves
Levante
Inter
Las Palmas
Malaga
Almeria
Temse
Gent U21
Valladolid
Burgos
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Ourense CF
Ferrol
Sabadell
Gimnastic
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
Portimonense
Benfica B
Vizela
Ferreira
Merida AD
Betis B
Galatasaray
Parma
Sporting
Athletic Bilbao
Verona
FeralpiSalo
Avellino
Crotone
Chelsea
Celtic
Manchester City
AC Milan
Vancouver Whitecaps
Wrexham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United