Maritimo
Nacional
Beauvais
Paris 13 Atl.
Celta Vigo
Sporting de Gijón
Radnik
Zemun
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bristol City
Newport
Zbrojovka Brno B
7:00AM
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
Middelfart
8:00AM
Marienlyst
Rapperswil
8:00AM
Aarau
Tomislav
8:00AM
Solin
Chrudim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
West Brom
Blackpool
Willem II
9:00AM
Roda
Veres Rivne
Lokomotyv Kyiv (Ukr)
Sagadam
Al Kuwait
Lebedin
Inhulets
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Chernihiv
Mamelodi
Cardiff
Norrby
Jonkopings
Umea FC
Taftea IK (Swe)
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Warta Sieradz
Kryvbas
Rizespor
Pruszkow 2 (Pol)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FK Zorya Luhansk
Al-Taawon
Borec
Osogovo
Cannes
Villefranche
Bronshoj
AB Copenhagen
Damac
CSM Scolar Resita
Falkenbergs
Varbergs GIF
Raca
Neusiedl
Petrin Plzen
Dukla Prague U19
Bastia
Balagne (Fra)
Sparta Prague U19
Vltavin
Ishoj IF
Holbaek
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Lac Inter
Sportunion Mauer
Gryf 95 Slupsk
Koszalin
Katzelsdorf
Klingenbach
Steinbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
Villarreal B
Lleida
Angelholms
BK Astrio
Dinamo Zagreb
Vardar
Eggenburg
Retz
Gartenstadt
VfR Mannheim
Eimsbutteler
Lubeck II (Ger)
Schwaz
Motz/Silz
Sturm Graz
FC Porto
Sollentuna
IFK Stocksund
Vukovar 91
Hanau
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Tienen
Delemont
Sochaux
RW Walldorf
Gonsenheim
Las Palmas
Al-Sadd
VfL Bremen (Ger)
BTS Neustadt (Ger)
Chelsea U21
Mansfield
Eemdijk
2:00PM
Watergraafsmeer
Stevenage
Coventry
G. Segoviana
Valladolid
Boston
Peterborough
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruna
Weymouth
Eastleigh
Bottesford
Scunthorpe
Neustadt
Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut)
IJsselmeervogels
Telstar
Barendrecht
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Nottingham
Millwall
Odder
2:00PM
Lyseng
Abbey Villa (Nir)
Ards
Harrogate
Sheffield United
Curzon
Fylde
Southport
Oldham
Darlington
York
Downton (Eng)
Poole Town
East Grinstead
Lewes
Annagh
Ballymena
Didcot
Hemel
Wealdstone
Crawley Town
Barrow
2:30PM
Stockport
Dollingstown
Glenavon
Woking
Reading
Blyth Town
Blyth Spartans
Worksop
Pontefract
Penybont
Afan Lido
Evesham
Redditch
Boreham Wood
Brentford U21
Alfreton
Rotherham
Briton Ferry
Swansea U18
Hartley Wintney
Bracknell
Knockbreda
Crusaders
Guisborough
Whitby
Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine
Chorley
Bolton
Morpeth
Ashington
Newry City
Dungannon
Loughgall
Ballinamallard
Parkgate
2:30PM
Cleethorpes
Crewe
Stoke City
Shildon
South Shields
VCD Athletic
Sheppey United
Clevedon
Taunton
Ballymacash
Newington Youth
Hereford Pegasus (Eng)
Barry
Oxford City
Sutton
Needham Market
Brightlingsea
Stortford
Welling
Buxton
Matlock
Weston
Bristol City U21
Corinthian-Casuals
Epsom
Dulwich Hamlet
Hornchurch
Ilkeston
2:45PM
Belper Town
Radcliffe Borough
Halifax
Stockton
Spennymoor
Phoenix
Chipstead
Corinthian
Margate
Braintree
Crystal Palace U21
Liversedge
Scarborough Athletic
Royston
St. Albans
Shepshed
Mickleover
Eastbourne
Hastings
Dartford
Gillingham
Witham
Billericay
Canvey
Aveley
Macclesfield
Rochdale
Shrewsbury
Leicester
Trafford
United of Manchester
Carrick Rangers
Bangor FC
Doncaster
Hull City
Yaxley
Peterborough Sports
Aldershot
Bristol City
Melksham
Bath City
Cheshunt
Ware
Gresley
Nuneaton
Soham
Kings Lynn
Armagh
Portadown
Metropolitan
Hampton & Richmond
Tamworth
Kidderminster
Halesowen
Solihull
Hungerford
Cheltenham
Altrincham
Salford
Bashley
Dorchester
Tonbridge
Ebbsfleet
Cirencester
Gloucester City
Nostell Miners Welfare
Frickley
Marlow
Potters
Ascot
Virginia Water (Eng)
Chasetown
Walsall W.
Harborough
Brackley
Sporting
Sevilla
Manchester City
Celtic
Briton Ferry
Swansea U21