Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Levante B
Qatar SC
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Empoli
Spezia
Breda
Lierse K.
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Rouen
Beauvais
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK (Am)
Nurnberg
Juventus
Bourges 18
Orleans
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Nancy
Virton
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
Beltinci
Varazdin
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Zwolle
Graafschap
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Heracles
Excelsior
La Louviere
Red Star
Tenerife
Al Shabab
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Villarreal B
Hercules
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Wolkersdorf (Aut)
1:30PM
Stadlau
Arenteiro
Compostela
Sochaux
Dijon
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Hurth
Karbach
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Leicester
Palermo
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Portstewart
Coleraine
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela