Presov
L. Mikulas
Galanta
Petrzalka Akademia
Pohronie
Podkonice
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
Kamaz
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Orlova
Vitkovice
Neman
Slutsk
FK Chayka
Neftekhimik
Pardubice B
Zivanice
Vratimov
Frydlant n. O.
Zlicin
Admira Prague B (Cze)
Zbrojovka Brno B
Rosice
KAC 1909
Annabichler
Motorlet Prague
Prepere
Pisek
Taborsko B
Neratovice
Velke Hamry
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Stolem Gniewino (Pol)
Slovan Bratislava B
Sered
FK Turnov
Jablonec B
Otrokovice
Prostejov
PEPO
MyPa
Debrecen II
Korosladany MSK
Gjovik-Lyn
Ham-Kam
Lisen
Jihlava
Hranice
Vsechovice
Ceska Lipa
Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Pribram
Nagykanizsa
Koprivnica
Isloch Minsk
Naftan
Hatvan
Erdi
Velvary
Prestice
HFK Olomouc
Tasovice
Hodonin
Bzenec
Warta Sieradz
Radomsko
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo (Geo)
Wehen
Schott Mainz
Budaorsi SC
ESMTK Budapest
Kuchl
Wals-Grunau
Zizkov
Plzen B
Brezice
Ljubljana Svoboda
Ishoj IF
Bronshoj
Samorin
Povazska Bystrica
Start Brno
Velke Mezirici
Nielba Wagrowiec
Notec Czarnkow
Nurnberg II
Aalen
BK Frem
Hellerup
Dziugas Telsiai
Atmosfera
Unia Turza Slaska
FK Frydek-Mistek
Stal Krasnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Brabrand
Thisted FC
Velim (Cze)
Predni Kopanina
Kauno Zalgiris
BE1 NFA
Eskilsminne
Olympic (Swe)
Zawisza (Pol)
Wda Swiecie
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Bielsko-Biala
Ferencvaros II (Hun)
Bekescsaba 1912
Ljungskile
Trollhattan
Falkenbergs
Tvaakers
Vltavin
Kladno
Jonkopings
Lindome
Unicov
Blansko
Tarup-Paarup
Naesby
Kalju
FK Liepaja
Szeged II
Mohacsi
Castkovce
Puchov
Valasske Mezirici
Nove Sady
Hodmezovasarhely FC
1910 Oradea (Rou)
Angelholms
IFK Hassleholm
Lunds
Hassleholms IF
Suduva
Jelgava
Assyriska FF
Enskede
Lyn
Notodden
Biala Podlaska
Grodzisk M. (Pol)
Beltinci
Fuzinar
Memmingen
Schwaben Augsburg
Nafta
NK Polet
Dunaivtsi
Kudrivka
Bohunice (Cze)
Polna
Burghausen
Schalding
Komaromi VSE
Komarno
Fana
Loddefjord
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Slavia Mozyr
Volna Pinsk
Vranov
Trebisov
Pitea (Swe)
Umea FC
Vasalunds
Stockholm Internazionale
Metta/LU
Siauliai FA
Brno
Sigma Olomouc B
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Mainz II
Mjondalen
Honefoss
Wiener Viktoria
SV Donau
Myjava
Vyskov
Kaposvar
PTE-PEAC
Stutt. Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers
SU Tillmitsch
Gralla
Abdish-Ata
Rodina Moscow
Sandviken
IFK Stocksund
Uhersky Brod
Vsetin
Brann 2
Viking 2
Liberec B
Dukla Prague B
Asko Kottmannsdorf
SV Arnoldstein
Simmeringer
UFC Tadten
Young Boys
Holstebro
Vaajakoski (Fin)
JJK Jyvaskyla
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov
Admira
Leobendorf
FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Start
Egersunds
Torslanda
Ahlafors IF
Viking
Tromso
Wienerberger
Vosendorf
Primorje
Grosuplje
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Vladikavkaz
Zdar na Sazavou
Hlinsko
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Levadia U21
Skanstes
Frohnleiten
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Usti nad Orlici
Vrchovina
Weindorf
SV Wildon
Dobrovice
Spoje Prague
ND Gorica
Bilje
Vlasim
Chrudim
Znojmo
Stara Rise
USVS Rudersdorf
Neuberg
Atlantis (Fin)
JaPS
Csornai
Raca