Tromso
Hacken
Galanta
Puchov
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno (Blr)
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Suduva
Garliava
Kolin
Benatky
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Zlicin
Louny
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
Al Wakra
Noah
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Kladno
Teplice B
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Rogaska
Kolubara
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
Brabrand
Middelfart
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Hranice
Vsetin
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Macva
Lupac
Mladost DG
Karlovac
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
St. Andra Lav (Aut)
SV Donau
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
Tasovice
Rosice
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Domzale
Hartberg
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Beltinci
NK Varteks
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze)
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Plzen B
Pribram
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Hodonin
Malzenice
Samorin
Castkovce
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
Jihlava
Vlasim
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Hellerup
Hillerod
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Presov
FK Humenne (Svk)
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbrezova
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Garbarnia
Brest
Volna Pinsk
SalPa
EPS (Fin)
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
Dumbravita
Zalau (Rou)
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
Strommen
Skjetten
Legia II
Zawisza (Pol)
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Śląsk Wrocław
KKS Kalisz
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
Stal Rzeszów
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Naestved
Fremad Amager
Suduva
Suwalki
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Lyseng
Thisted FC
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Strumska Slava
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
AC Wolfsberger
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Sandefjord
Moss
Orebro
Brage
Angelholms
Lunds
Horsens
Ostersunds
Teteks
Bashkimi
Blansko
Brno U19
Kilia Kiel (Ger)
Eichede
Kongsvinger
Elverum
Torns
Olympic (Swe)
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
Koper
FK Sarajevo
Brommapojkarna
Taby
U. Dej
CSM Deva
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Roskilde
Vanlose
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica (Srb)
Memmingen
Sonthofen
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
United Nordic
Haninge
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
Górnik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M. (Pol)
Jonkopings
Norrby
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
Khimik (Rus)
Kursk
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
Aalen
Hollenbach
Bregenz
Ravensburg
Utsiktens
Landskrona
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Wohlen
Tuggen
Marienlyst
Naesby
Javor
Metalac
Karvina
Skalica
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Mioveni
Campulung
Varnamo
Orgryte
Kassel
Hunfelder
ND Gorica
Dob
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Osters
Falkenbergs
Bahlinger
Lahr
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Sileks
Pogradeci
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
TuS Koblenz
Sion
Bulle
Egersunds
Vidar
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing (Aut)
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Furth II
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Domzale
Grosuplje
Worms
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Mura
NK Bistrica
Elana Torun
Mlawa
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Biel
Yverdon II
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
Pelister
Ohrid
TSV Steinbach
Engers
Komarno
Gabcikovo
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Valerenga
Raufoss
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
Torslanda
Ockero
Meyrin
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
Backa Topola
AIK
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
Rabotnicki
Tychy
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
JaPS
Klubi 04
Flora
Rigas
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
Weindorf
Ilzer SV (Aut)
Bayern II
Ried
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Follo
Halden
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Al Wehda
DC United
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy
Austin FC (Usa)
Louisville City