Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
12:11 PM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Soporna - Sala : Slovensky pohar - Football. How to watch on TV and stream online
Soporna - Sala
Football
Slovensky pohar
Soporna
Sala
Jul 27
11:00 AM
Follow
Follow
Slovensky pohar
Share with Friends
Results
Head to Head
Squad
Soporna
Sala
1/256 finals
1/128 finals
Jul 26
Friday
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
2(1) : 1(1)
D. Luzna
Jul 27
Today
AFC Nove Mesto
10:30AM
Krasno
Radostka
11:00AM
K. Nove Mesto
Trebatice
11:00AM
Castkovce
Kostolne Kracany
11:00AM
Galanta
Krskany
11:00AM
Nitra
Soporna
11:00AM
Sala
Banov
11:00AM
Tvrdosovce
Slovenska Lupca
11:30AM
HA Banska Bystrica
Vrakuna B.
11:30AM
Tomasov
Limbach
11:30AM
Domino
Topolcany
11:30AM
Tovarniky
Jarovce
11:30AM
Rusovce
Priechod
11:30AM
Badin
Jul 28
Tomorrow
Spartak Vysoka
10:30AM
FO Kinex Bytca
Povazan Pruske
11:00AM
Kvasov
Kopcany
11:00AM
Borsky Mikulas
SK Bab
11:00AM
Belusa
Lysa pod Makytou
11:00AM
Crystal
Horna Krupa
11:00AM
Boleraz
Nevidzany
11:00AM
Levice
Kmetovo
11:00AM
SK Surany
TJ Visnove
11:00AM
Cadca
Uhrovec
11:00AM
Banik Prievidza
Stara Bystrica
11:00AM
Magura Vavrecka
Velke Lovce
11:00AM
Sered
TJ Horne Saliby
11:00AM
Trstice
Komjatice
11:00AM
Branc
Rybky
11:00AM
Dubovce
Koseca
11:00AM
Spartak Dubnica
Melcice
11:00AM
OSK Trencianske Stankovce
Kanianka
11:00AM
Lehota p. V.
Novy Zivot
11:00AM
Cierny Brod
TJ Salka
11:00AM
Sturovo
Topolniky
11:00AM
Gabcikovo
Slovan Sastin-Straze
11:00AM
Gbely
Velka Lomnica
11:00AM
Harichovce
Stary Tekov
11:00AM
Zeliezovce
Vrbove
11:00AM
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
Lozorno
11:30AM
Devinska N. Ves
Aug 7
Wednesday
Bidovce
11:00AM
Geca 73
Jelsava
11:00AM
Partizan Osrblie
Ferenc Borsa
11:00AM
Sobrance-Sobranecko
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
11:00AM
Roznava
FK Slovan Zabokreky
11:00AM
Besenova
Bystricka
11:00AM
Nededza
Iskra Hnusta
11:00AM
Novohrad Lucenec
Druzstevnik Circ
11:00AM
Gerlachov
Pribis
11:00AM
D. Kubin
Novaky
11:00AM
MSK Martin
Salkova
11:00AM
Druzstevnik Latky
Olovary
11:00AM
TJD Pribelce
L. Hradok
11:00AM
Lip. Stiavnica
Podluzany
11:00AM
Velke Ludince
Mala Ida
11:00AM
Kechnec
Tahanovce
11:00AM
Medzev
Vechec
11:00AM
Bystre
Siroke
11:00AM
Brezovica
Vysoke Tatry
11:00AM
MSK Slovoj Spisska Bela
Sokol Liesek
11:00AM
Oravske Vesele
Bacuch
11:00AM
Revuca
Dynamo Diviaky
11:00AM
Medzibrod
Kendice
11:00AM
Dvorniky
FK Jesenske
11:00AM
Rimavska Sobota
Buzitka
11:00AM
Velky Krtis
Horny Hricov
11:00AM
SK Javornik Makov
Chlebnice
11:00AM
Tvrdosin
Jasenov
11:00AM
Medzilaborce
Maraton Sena
11:00AM
Lok. Kosice
Rohoznik
11:00AM
Malacky
Odorin
11:00AM
FK Kamenica
Ladomerska Vieska
11:00AM
Kovacova
Oravan
11:00AM
Sokol Zubrohlava
Lovca
11:00AM
Banska Stiavnica
Poltar
11:00AM
Filakovo
Spisska Stara Ves
11:00AM
Kezmarok
Tatran Ladce
11:00AM
Jednota Banova
Sasova
11:00AM
Detva
Vinica
11:00AM
Hlinik nad Hronom
Sokol Brezovicka
11:00AM
Gelnica
Zaluzice
11:00AM
Nacina Ves
Fatran Varin
11:30AM
SK Bela
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
12:11 PM