Voetbal
Wereld Wereld

Club Vriendschappelijk

Kies een team
Hoogtepunten laatste video
2024
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Braga - Anderlecht (2-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
14 jul | RSC Anderlecht
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Sparta Prague - Salzburg (2-2) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | FC Red Bull Salzburg
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Ajax - Rangers (2-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | AFC Ajax
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Dynamo Kiev - Schalke (2-2) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | FC Schalke 04
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Osijek - Rukh Vynnyky (3-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | Hrvatska Nogometna Televizija
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Goztepe - Charlton (1-3) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | Charlton Athletic Football Club
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Kickers Offenbach - FC Koln (1-3) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | 1. FC Köln
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Dusseldorf - DVTK (4-0) | Club Vriendschappelijk
13 jul | Fortuna Düsseldorf
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Kuchl - Salzburg (1-8) | Club Vriendschappelijk
6 jul | FC Red Bull Salzburg
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Hannover - Verl (2-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
6 jul | HANNOVER 96
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Maribor - Trnava (2-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
22 jun | NK Maribor
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Slask Wroclaw - Hajduk Split | Club Vriendschappelijk
20 jan | Hrvatska Nogometna Televizija
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Istra 1961 - Belupo (2-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
20 jan | Hrvatska Nogometna Televizija
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Koper - Hajduk Split (1-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
17 jan | Hrvatska Nogometna Televizija
Youtube
Hoogtepunten: Dinamo Zagreb - Makedonija GP (4-1) | Club Vriendschappelijk
16 jan | GNK Dinamo Official TV
Laat andere video's zien (+12)
Info - Club Vriendschappelijk
15 jul
maandag
Ynysygerwn (Wal)
Ynysygerwn (Wal)
1 : 3
Haverfordwest
Haverfordwest
16 jul
dinsdag
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
0 : 1
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
Academico Viseu
Academico Viseu
3 : 1
Derby County
Derby County
Belupo
Belupo
0 : 1
Qarabag
Qarabag
Plymouth
Plymouth
08:00
Buckland
Buckland
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
08:00
Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
3 : 2
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Jena
Jena
2 : 1
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21
09:00
Bromley
Bromley
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
2 : 0
Halifax
Halifax
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
0 : 1
Luton
Luton
LASK (Am)
LASK (Am)
0 : 0
Puskas Academy
Puskas Academy
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2 : 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 : 1
Novy Bydzov (Cze)
Novy Bydzov (Cze)
Napoli
Napoli
4 : 0
Anaune (Ita)
Anaune (Ita)
Hellerup
Hellerup
0 : 0
Avarta
Avarta
Sittard
Sittard
12:30
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
Retz
Retz
3 : 1
Wiener Linien
Wiener Linien
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
0 : 3
Beveren
Beveren
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
2 : 2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
FK Igman Konjic
FK Igman Konjic
4 : 2
Hadzici
Hadzici
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 0
Empoli U19
Empoli U19
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
4 : 0
Stammersdorf
Stammersdorf
Markranstadt
Markranstadt
0 : 9
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
Karbach
Karbach
1 : 1
Andernach
Andernach
FC Porto
FC Porto
4 : 0
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
2 : 0
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
0 : 3
Favoritner
Favoritner
Koflach
Koflach
4 : 0
ATSV Wolfsberger
ATSV Wolfsberger
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
2 : 0
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
Laubegast
Laubegast
3 : 3
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
Stockerau
Stockerau
3 : 2
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria
Engers
Engers
3 : 3
VFB Linz (Ger)
VFB Linz (Ger)
Barbate
Barbate
0 : 5
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Stamford
Stamford
0 : 4
Doncaster
Doncaster
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
14:00
Telstar
Telstar
Yeovil
Yeovil
0 : 3
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Frickley
Frickley
2 : 4
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Gosport
Gosport
1 : 3
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
0 : 5
Fylde
Fylde
Parkgate
Parkgate
0 : 0
Maltby
Maltby
HHC
HHC
6 : 2
KVV Quick 20
KVV Quick 20
Cardiff
Cardiff
7 : 1
Penybont
Penybont
Worksop
Worksop
0 : 0
Buxton
Buxton
Banbury
Banbury
2 : 2
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
1 : 2
Ashington
Ashington
Cheadle Heath Nomads
Cheadle Heath Nomads
0 : 3
Altrincham
Altrincham
Retford
Retford
0 : 7
Mansfield
Mansfield
Dunbar United
Dunbar United
0 : 3
Tranent Juniors
Tranent Juniors
Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876
9 : 1
Menai Bridge Tigers (Wal)
Menai Bridge Tigers (Wal)
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 : 1
1874 Northwich
1874 Northwich
Shildon
Shildon
0 : 1
Spennymoor
Spennymoor
North Shields
North Shields
2 : 1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
3 : 5
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
Wimborne
Wimborne
0 : 0
Weymouth
Weymouth
Boston
Boston
0 : 2
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
1 : 4
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Southport
Southport
2 : 1
Preston
Preston
Pershore Town (Eng)
Pershore Town (Eng)
3 : 0
Evesham
Evesham
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
1 : 3
Darlington
Darlington
Bury Town
Bury Town
3 : 4
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Aberystwyth
Aberystwyth
2 : 1
Briton Ferry
Briton Ferry
Stafford
Stafford
1 : 4
Crewe
Crewe
Pontypridd
Pontypridd
0 : 2
Newport
Newport
Hitchin
Hitchin
1 : 1
Luton U21 (Eng)
Luton U21 (Eng)
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Rylands
2 : 1
Oldham
Oldham
Canvey
Canvey
1 : 2
Southend
Southend
Ards
Ards
0 : 1
Portadown
Portadown
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
1 : 2
Notts County
Notts County
Rayners Lane
Rayners Lane
3 : 0
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
Marine
Marine
14:30
Prescot
Prescot
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
2 : 1
Arsenal U21
Arsenal U21
Welling
Welling
1 : 1
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Brockenhurst (Eng)
Brockenhurst (Eng)
4 : 0
Lymington
Lymington
Basingstoke
Basingstoke
2 : 1
Baffins Milton Rovers (Eng)
Baffins Milton Rovers (Eng)
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
1 : 2
Hereford
Hereford
Gresley
Gresley
14:45
Shepshed
Shepshed
Slough
Slough
7 : 1
Dunstable
Dunstable
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
14:45
Warrington
Warrington
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
5 : 2
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
Rochester Utd
Rochester Utd
1 : 2
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Melksham
Melksham
1 : 3
Swindon
Swindon
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
0 : 1
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
2 : 2
Dover
Dover
Boldmere
Boldmere
1 : 1
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
Tamworth
Tamworth
2 : 0
Harborough (Eng)
Harborough (Eng)
Alfreton
Alfreton
1 : 2
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Spalding United
Spalding United
0 : 7
Peterborough
Peterborough
Barwell
Barwell
0 : 1
Belper Town
Belper Town
Rushall
Rushall
3 : 0
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Coldfield
Maidstone
Maidstone
14:45
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Hanworth
Hanworth
0 : 5
Aldershot
Aldershot
Billericay
Billericay
1 : 2
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Burscough
Burscough
1 : 2
Morecambe
Morecambe
Tonbridge
Tonbridge
2 : 3
Bromley
Bromley
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
2 : 1
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
Ascot
Ascot
1 : 0
Holyport (Eng)
Holyport (Eng)
St. Albans
St. Albans
1 : 5
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
3 : 1
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Albion Rovers
Albion Rovers
3 : 3
Dalbeattie Star
Dalbeattie Star
Margate
Margate
2 : 2
Dartford
Dartford
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
0 : 3
Sutton
Sutton
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
0 : 1
Brentwood
Brentwood
St Ives
St Ives
1 : 5
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Bracknell
Bracknell
4 : 1
Westfield
Westfield
Chesham
Chesham
0 : 2
Barnet
Barnet
Tooting & Mitcham
Tooting & Mitcham
0 : 5
Merstham
Merstham
Aveley
Aveley
4 : 0
Redbridge (Eng)
Redbridge (Eng)
Silsden (Eng)
Silsden (Eng)
0 : 3
Farsley
Farsley
Chatham
Chatham
3 : 1
Coventry U21
Coventry U21
Nantwich
Nantwich
1 : 3
Bury
Bury
Hungerford
Hungerford
0 : 2
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Worcester Raiders
Worcester Raiders
0 : 1
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1 : 5
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet
Barry
Barry
5 : 3
Cardiff U21 (Wal)
Cardiff U21 (Wal)
Lewes
Lewes
0 : 2
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Stratford
Stratford
14:45
Lye
Lye
Felixstowe & Walton
Felixstowe & Walton
1 : 2
Needham Market
Needham Market
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
0 : 2
Weston
Weston
Redhill
Redhill
0 : 3
Dorking
Dorking
Leiston
Leiston
1 : 3
Braintree
Braintree