St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Benesov
Stechovice
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Lisen
Start Brno
Hlucin
Bilovec
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Havirov
Vsetin
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
Skalica
Puchov
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Saratov
Maykop
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Helsingor
Hellerup
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Smederevo
Lupac
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Odra Opole
Legnica
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
I. Bratislava
Sered
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Mikkelin
PEPO
Hobro
Thisted FC
Brno
Hodonin
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Wola
BK Frem
Tarnby
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Presov
D. Kubin
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
Sogndal
Bjarg
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
HJK
Gnistan
Plzen B
Furth II
Asker
Frigg
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Lisen
Myjava
Zawisza
Plock 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Naestved
Nykobing
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Atyrau
Wisla
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Bonner
Baumberg
Orgryte
Oddevold
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Trnava
Hartberg
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Vevey
Bulle
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Gyor
First Vienna
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Shkupi
Karvina
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Rathenow
Eberswalde
Lotte
Meppen II
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Norrby
Tvaakers
Brage
Gefle
Paide
Rigas
Kalmar
Koge
Trollhattan
Lindome
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Sirius
Degerfors
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Vejle
Velez Mostar
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Bissingen
Freiberg
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Jezero
Otrant
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Ranheim
Tiller
Molde
Kristiansund
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Beroe II
Sliven
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Koln II
Engers
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
V. Haugesund
Fana
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Taby
Frej
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Vilzing
Gebenbach
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
Sasa
Belasica
KaaPo
Abo
Lugano II
Eschen
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Voska Sport
Sileks
Hradec Kralove
Obolon
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Orijent
Tekstilac
Biel
Lausanne
Offenburger FV
Teningen
Erlensee
Mainz II
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Mjallby
B.93
Rakow
Ludogorets
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Ariana
Trelleborgs
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Moss
Kjelsas
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Metta/LU
Narva
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Samorin U19
Raca
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
Kremser
St. Polten
Valmiera
Flora
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
U. Catolica
U. De Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira