4 maj 26 maj |
Giro d'Italia |
2 cze 9 cze |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 cze 16 cze |
Tour de Suisse |
29 cze 21 lip |
Tour de France |
10 sie | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 sie 18 sie |
Tour de Pologne |
17 sie 8 wrz |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 sie 1 wrz |
Renewi Tour |
1 wrz | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 wrz | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 wrz | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 wrz | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 paź | Tour of Lombardy |
15 paź 20 paź |
Tour of Guangxi |
1 maj | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 kwi 28 kwi |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 kwi | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 kwi | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 kwi | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 kwi | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 kwi 6 kwi |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 mar 24 mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 mar 10 mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 mar 10 mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 lut | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 lut 25 lut |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 sty | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 sty 21 sty |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3884 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3456 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
2776 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2455 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
19. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2308 | |
20. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
21. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
22. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2077 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1970 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1911 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
28. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1863 | |
30. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
31. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
32. | Thibaut Pinot Movistar Team (WTW) |
1833 | |
33. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
34. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
35. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
36. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
38. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1615 | |
39. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
40. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
41. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
43. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
44. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
45. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1539 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
49. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
50. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1469 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1432 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1399 | |
56. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1396 | |
57. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
58. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
61. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
62. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
63. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
66. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
69. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1189 | |
70. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1177 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1155 | |
73. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
74. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
75. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
76. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
77. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
78. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1075 | |
79. | Cian Uijtdebroeks TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 | |
80. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
81. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
81. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
83. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
84. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
85. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
86. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
87. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1010 | |
88. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1002 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1002 | |
91. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
1000 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
998 | |
93. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
952 | |
94. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
95. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
933 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
921 | |
97. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
912 | |
98. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
905 | |
99. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
894 |