Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [16] ALEXANDER Cameron | 1:57.06 | |
2. | [20] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +0.47 | |
3. | [7] CASSE Mattia | +0.62 | |
4. | [21] BABINSKY Stefan | +0.82 | |
5. | [19] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth | +1.05 | |
6. | [25] INNERHOFER Christof | +1.13 | |
7. | [1] ALLEGRE Nils | +1.14 | |
8. | [9] CRAWFORD James | +1.19 | |
9. | [14] SCHIEDER Florian | +1.24 | |
10. | [4] BAUMANN Romed | +1.50 | |
11. | [15] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +1.54 | |
12. | [48] ZAZZI Pietro | +1.69 | |
13. | [13] PARIS Dominik | +1.83 | |
14. | [8] ODERMATT Marco | +1.88 | |
15. | [24] BAILET Matthieu | +1.89 | |
16. | [17] ROGENTIN Stefan | +2.04 | |
17. | [28] HROBAT Miha | +2.07 | |
18. | [2] MURISIER Justin | +2.09 | |
19. | [18] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +2.11 | |
19. | [31] JOCHER Simon | +2.11 | |
21. | [29] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +2.30 | |
22. | [27] GOLDBERG Jared | +2.51 | |
23. | [49] ROULIN Gilles | +2.56 | |
24. | [22] MUZATON Maxence | +2.82 | |
25. | [12] BENNETT Bryce | +2.88 | |
25. | [67] FRESQUET Adrien | +2.88 | |
27. | [36] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +2.96 | |
28. | [33] NEUMAYER Christopher | +3.00 | |
29. | [3] SANDER Andreas | +3.11 | |
30. | [5] THEAUX Adrien | +3.15 | |
31. | [41] SCHWAIGER Dominik | +3.21 | |
32. | [62] HACKER Felix | +3.28 | |
33. | [10] HINTERMANN Niels | +3.31 | |
34. | [53] ALPHAND Nils | +3.32 | |
35. | [69] SZOLLOS Barnabas | +3.33 | |
36. | [43] RIESER Stefan | +3.37 | |
37. | [71] HAASER Raphael | +3.53 | |
38. | [38] LEHTO Elian | +3.54 | |
39. | [30] DRESSEN Thomas | +3.61 | |
40. | [6] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +3.62 | |
41. | [51] ALPHAND Sam | +3.69 | |
42. | [32] MORSE Sam | +3.71 | |
42. | [45] WEBER Ralph | +3.71 | |
44. | [47] NARALOCNIK Nejc | +3.81 | |
45. | [52] ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques | +3.89 | |
46. | [57] MOLTENI Nicolo | +3.99 | |
47. | [66] TRANINGER Manuel | +4.01 | |
48. | [34] VON ALLMEN Franjo | +4.08 | |
49. | [59] BOISSET Arnaud | +4.14 | |
50. | [39] SEGER Brodie | +4.25 | |
51. | [26] FERSTL Josef | +4.27 | |
51. | [55] MAPLE Wiley | +4.27 | |
53. | [42] BOSCA Guglielmo | +4.52 | |
54. | [60] READ Jeffrey | +4.53 | |
55. | [63] EICHBERGER Stefan | +4.56 | |
56. | [68] CUCHE Remi | +4.59 | |
57. | [54] SCHRAMM Jacob | +4.81 | |
58. | [35] METTLER Josua | +4.85 | |
59. | [70] FRANZOSO Matteo | +5.09 | |
60. | [64] LORIOT Florian | +5.11 | |
61. | [58] ROESTI Lars | +5.12 | |
62. | [40] WIESER Vincent | +5.15 | |
63. | [44] CATER Martin | +5.62 | |
64. | [50] NEGOMIR Kyle | +5.72 | |
65. | [61] TORRENT Christophe | +5.77 | |
66. | [65] ALEXANDER Kyle | +5.91 | |
67. | [11] SARRAZIN Cyprien | +6.42 | |
68. | [46] VOGT Luis | +6.48 | |
69. | [23] MONNEY Alexis | +11.72 |
Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [18] ALLEGRE Nils | 1:56.11 | |
2. | [36] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +0.02 | |
3. | [21] INNERHOFER Christof | +0.05 | |
4. | [11] CASSE Mattia | +0.07 | |
5. | [13] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +0.37 | |
6. | [33] NEUMAYER Christopher | +0.48 | |
7. | [67] FRESQUET Adrien | +0.50 | |
8. | [14] SCHIEDER Florian | +0.53 | |
9. | [71] HAASER Raphael | +0.61 | |
10. | [29] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +0.68 | |
11. | [15] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +0.69 | |
12. | [2] ALEXANDER Cameron | +0.77 | |
13. | [19] SANDER Andreas | +0.80 | |
14. | [10] SARRAZIN Cyprien | +0.82 | |
15. | [17] ROGENTIN Stefan | +0.86 | |
16. | [20] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth | +0.92 | |
17. | [59] BOISSET Arnaud | +0.93 | |
18. | [23] HROBAT Miha | +0.94 | |
19. | [42] BOSCA Guglielmo | +1.00 | |
20. | [7] PARIS Dominik | +1.04 | |
21. | [6] HINTERMANN Niels | +1.05 | |
22. | [8] ODERMATT Marco | +1.19 | |
23. | [32] MORSE Sam | +1.20 | |
24. | [41] SCHWAIGER Dominik | +1.23 | |
24. | [45] WEBER Ralph | +1.23 | |
26. | [28] FERSTL Josef | +1.26 | |
27. | [53] ALPHAND Nils | +1.30 | |
27. | [55] MAPLE Wiley | +1.30 | |
27. | [58] ROESTI Lars | +1.30 | |
30. | [3] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +1.32 | |
31. | [51] ALPHAND Sam | +1.39 | |
32. | [34] VON ALLMEN Franjo | +1.43 | |
33. | [49] ROULIN Gilles | +1.51 | |
34. | [38] LEHTO Elian | +1.53 | |
35. | [63] EICHBERGER Stefan | +1.55 | |
36. | [31] JOCHER Simon | +1.66 | |
37. | [57] MOLTENI Nicolo | +1.72 | |
38. | [12] BENNETT Bryce | +1.82 | |
39. | [1] MURISIER Justin | +1.87 | |
40. | [4] THEAUX Adrien | +1.93 | |
41. | [48] ZAZZI Pietro | +1.96 | |
42. | [27] GOLDBERG Jared | +1.97 | |
43. | [62] HACKER Felix | +1.98 | |
44. | [9] CRAWFORD James | +2.13 | |
45. | [26] MUZATON Maxence | +2.20 | |
46. | [66] TRANINGER Manuel | +2.39 | |
47. | [52] ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques | +2.44 | |
48. | [16] BAUMANN Romed | +2.46 | |
49. | [43] RIESER Stefan | +2.58 | |
49. | [64] LORIOT Florian | +2.58 | |
51. | [47] NARALOCNIK Nejc | +2.74 | |
52. | [5] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +2.83 | |
52. | [60] READ Jeffrey | +2.83 | |
54. | [44] CATER Martin | +2.91 | |
55. | [35] METTLER Josua | +2.93 | |
56. | [40] WIESER Vincent | +2.95 | |
56. | [46] VOGT Luis | +2.95 | |
58. | [22] MONNEY Alexis | +3.11 | |
59. | [39] SEGER Brodie | +3.46 | |
60. | [54] SCHRAMM Jacob | +3.51 | |
61. | [70] FRANZOSO Matteo | +4.31 | |
62. | [50] NEGOMIR Kyle | +4.51 | |
63. | [61] TORRENT Christophe | +5.26 | |
64. | [37] PFIFFNER Marco | +5.43 | |
65. | [25] BAILET Matthieu | +4:35.36 |
Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [14] SARRAZIN Cyprien | 1:55.75 | |
2. | [12] SCHIEDER Florian | +0.05 | |
3. | [10] ODERMATT Marco | +0.34 | |
4. | [11] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +0.35 | |
5. | [4] ALEXANDER Cameron | +0.46 | |
6. | [7] PARIS Dominik | +0.58 | |
7. | [8] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +0.60 | |
8. | [17] MURISIER Justin | +0.83 | |
9. | [53] BOISSET Arnaud | +1.11 | |
10. | [5] ALLEGRE Nils | +1.13 | |
11. | [37] LEHTO Elian | +1.15 | |
12. | [22] MUZATON Maxence | +1.26 | |
13. | [30] BAILET Matthieu | +1.33 | |
14. | [39] SCHWAIGER Dominik | +1.35 | |
15. | [1] ROGENTIN Stefan | +1.36 | |
15. | [31] JOCHER Simon | +1.36 | |
17. | [40] BOSCA Guglielmo | +1.38 | |
18. | [16] SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth | +1.45 | |
19. | [32] MORSE Sam | +1.49 | |
20. | [26] MONNEY Alexis | +1.59 | |
21. | [18] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +1.67 | |
21. | [35] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +1.67 | |
23. | [19] THEAUX Adrien | +1.75 | |
23. | [9] CRAWFORD James | +1.75 | |
25. | [6] BENNETT Bryce | +1.77 | |
26. | [57] HAASER Raphael | +1.82 | |
27. | [33] NEUMAYER Christopher | +2.00 | |
27. | [54] READ Jeffrey | +2.00 | |
29. | [23] HROBAT Miha | +2.07 | |
30. | [45] ZAZZI Pietro | +2.08 | |
31. | [29] BABINSKY Stefan | +2.09 | |
32. | [25] GOLDBERG Jared | +2.15 | |
33. | [41] CATER Martin | +2.19 | |
34. | [15] CASSE Mattia | +2.20 | |
35. | [51] MOLTENI Nicolo | +2.24 | |
36. | [36] PFIFFNER Marco | +2.25 | |
37. | [20] BAUMANN Romed | +2.32 | |
38. | [27] VON ALLMEN Franjo | +2.37 | |
39. | [43] VOGT Luis | +2.44 | |
40. | [28] FERSTL Josef | +2.60 | |
41. | [24] INNERHOFER Christof | +2.65 | |
41. | [55] EICHBERGER Stefan | +2.65 | |
43. | [34] METTLER Josua | +2.77 | |
43. | [52] ROESTI Lars | +2.77 | |
45. | [50] MAPLE Wiley | +2.93 | |
46. | [48] ALPHAND Nils | +2.96 | |
47. | [56] FRESQUET Adrien | +3.01 | |
48. | [3] SANDER Andreas | +3.18 | |
49. | [47] ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques | +3.20 | |
50. | [49] SCHRAMM Jacob | +3.43 | |
51. | [38] SEGER Brodie | +3.73 | |
52. | [2] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +3.75 | |
53. | [44] NARALOCNIK Nejc | +3.97 | |
54. | [46] NEGOMIR Kyle | +4.40 |
Final results | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Time | |
1. | [8] SARRAZIN Cyprien | 1:52.96 | |
2. | [7] ODERMATT Marco | +0.91 | |
3. | [11] PARIS Dominik | +1.44 | |
4. | [21] BABINSKY Stefan | +1.69 | |
5. | [25] MUZATON Maxence | +1.72 | |
6. | [13] KRIECHMAYR Vincent | +1.73 | |
7. | [36] GIEZENDANNER Blaise | +1.74 | |
8. | [23] MONNEY Alexis | +1.75 | |
9. | [16] ALLEGRE Nils | +1.76 | |
10. | [19] ROGENTIN Stefan | +1.84 | |
11. | [38] LEHTO Elian | +2.03 | |
12. | [34] NEUMAYER Christopher | +2.08 | |
13. | [14] CASSE Mattia | +2.09 | |
13. | [41] BOSCA Guglielmo | +2.09 | |
15. | [10] SCHIEDER Florian | +2.13 | |
16. | [6] COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | +2.22 | |
17. | [33] MORSE Sam | +2.28 | |
18. | [30] BAILET Matthieu | +2.29 | |
19. | [2] HEMETSBERGER Daniel | +2.30 | |
20. | [51] BOISSET Arnaud | +2.32 | |
21. | [22] HROBAT Miha | +2.42 | |
22. | [5] MURISIER Justin | +2.48 | |
23. | [1] SANDER Andreas | +2.54 | |
24. | [17] ALEXANDER Cameron | +2.56 | |
25. | [15] HINTERMANN Niels | +2.58 | |
26. | [26] DANKLMAIER Daniel | +2.60 | |
27. | [12] CRAWFORD James | +2.75 | |
28. | [32] JOCHER Simon | +2.76 | |
28. | [39] SEGER Brodie | +2.76 | |
30. | [4] THEAUX Adrien | +2.88 | |
31. | [50] MOLTENI Nicolo | +2.91 | |
32. | [20] STRIEDINGER Otmar | +2.98 | |
33. | [3] BAUMANN Romed | +3.03 | |
34. | [24] FERSTL Josef | +3.05 | |
34. | [27] INNERHOFER Christof | +3.05 | |
36. | [56] HAASER Raphael | +3.09 | |
37. | [43] VOGT Luis | +3.17 | |
38. | [46] ROULIN Gilles | +3.28 | |
39. | [37] PFIFFNER Marco | +3.49 | |
39. | [9] BENNETT Bryce | +3.49 | |
41. | [44] NARALOCNIK Nejc | +3.54 | |
42. | [49] MAPLE Wiley | +3.83 | |
43. | [54] HACKER Felix | +3.86 | |
44. | [40] SCHWAIGER Dominik | +4.24 | |
45. | [47] ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques | +4.33 | |
46. | [31] DRESSEN Thomas | +4.46 |
Final results | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Skier | Run 1 | Run 2 | Time | ||
1. | [6] STRASSER Linus | 50.49 | 49.87 | 1:40.36 | ||
2. | [20] JAKOBSEN Kristoffer | 50.09 | 50.41 | +0.14 | ||
3. | [3] YULE Daniel | 50.14 | 50.42 | +0.20 | ||
4. | [4] FELLER Manuel | 50.32 | 50.83 | +0.79 | ||
5. | [12] RYDING Dave | 51.32 | 50.00 | +0.96 | ||
6. | [31] AMIEZ Steven | 51.09 | 50.78 | +1.51 | ||
7. | [25] RASCHNER Dominik | 51.23 | 50.66 | +1.53 | ||
8. | [13] MEILLARD Loic | 51.08 | 51.12 | +1.84 | ||
9. | [10] SALA Tommaso | 51.36 | 50.96 | +1.96 | ||
10. | [8] ROCHAT Marc | 51.14 | 51.27 | +2.05 | ||
11. | [32] RODES Istok | 51.93 | 50.66 | +2.23 | ||
12. | [44] RASSAT Paco | 51.61 | 51.01 | +2.26 | ||
13. | [33] MAJOR Billy | 51.32 | 51.37 | +2.33 | ||
14. | [18] GINNIS AJ | 51.38 | 51.34 | +2.36 | ||
15. | [27] STROLZ Johannes | 51.39 | 51.37 | +2.40 | ||
16. | [16] VINATZER Alex | 51.77 | 51.02 | +2.43 | ||
16. | [21] PERTL Adrian | 51.57 | 51.22 | +2.43 | ||
18. | [48] SOLBERG Eirik Hystad | 51.61 | 51.37 | +2.62 | ||
19. | [46] TAYLOR Laurie | 52.51 | 50.71 | +2.86 | ||
20. | [58] AX SWARTZ Fabian | 51.72 | 51.63 | +2.99 | ||
21. | [1] KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 52.60 | 51.51 | +3.75 | ||
22. | [19] HOLZMANN Sebastian | 51.78 | 52.68 | +4.10 | ||
23. | [41] TREMMEL Anton | 52.41 | 52.44 | +4.49 | ||
24. | [35] DEL CAMPO Juan | 52.13 | 52.73 | +4.50 | ||
25. | [57] BRAEKKEN Theodor | 52.16 | 53.59 | +5.39 |
Bib | Skier | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FELLER Manuel | 715 | |
2 | STRASSER Linus | 526 | |
3 | HAUGAN Timon | 450 | |
4 | MEILLARD Loic | 409 | |
5 | NOEL Clement | 397 | |
6 | KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 359 | |
7 | YULE Daniel | 288 | |
8 | RYDING Dave | 288 | |
9 | ROCHAT Marc | 258 | |
10 | JAKOBSEN Kristoffer | 217 | |
11 | MCGRATH Atle Lie | 215 | |
12 | GSTREIN Fabio | 194 | |
13 | STROLZ Johannes | 183 | |
14 | AMIEZ Steven | 183 | |
15 | SCHWARZ Marco | 180 | |
16 | RASCHNER Dominik | 179 | |
17 | SALA Tommaso | 158 | |
18 | VINATZER Alex | 145 | |
19 | AERNI Luca | 138 | |
20 | KOLEGA Samuel | 134 | |
21 | MATT Michael | 129 | |
22 | STEEN OLSEN Alexander | 116 | |
23 | GINNIS AJ | 115 | |
24 | POPOV Albert | 111 | |
25 | HOLZMANN Sebastian | 86 | |
26 | RODES Istok | 85 | |
27 | ZENHAEUSERN Ramon | 65 | |
28 | ZUBCIC Filip | 64 | |
29 | NEF Tanguy | 53 | |
30 | MARCHANT Armand | 48 | |
31 | MAJOR Billy | 48 | |
32 | PERTL Adrian | 47 | |
33 | TAYLOR Laurie | 44 | |
34 | KASTLUNGER Tobias | 42 | |
35 | DEL CAMPO Juan | 34 | |
36 | FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian | 34 | |
37 | RASSAT Paco | 31 | |
38 | GROSS Stefano | 30 | |
39 | SEYMOUR Jett | 25 | |
40 | MAES Sam | 25 | |
41 | RITCHIE Benjamin | 23 | |
42 | TREMMEL Anton | 18 | |
43 | READ Erik | 17 | |
44 | STURM Joshua | 16 | |
45 | SOLBERG Eirik Hystad | 13 | |
46 | RADAMUS River | 12 | |
47 | AX SWARTZ Fabian | 11 | |
48 | PRAMSTALLER Kilian | 9 | |
49 | DESGRIPPES Hugo | 7 | |
50 | BRAEKKEN Theodor | 6 | |
50 | SALARICH Joaquim | 6 |