2024 Paris Olympics
Women's Mountain Bike
2024 Paris Olympics
Women's Mountain Bike
África | SuperSport Africa |
Europa | Eurosport |
Médio Oriente | beIN SPORTS |
África | SuperSport Africa |
Alemanha | ZDF, Discovery + |
Áustria | ORF |
Canadá | CBC Sports |
Dinamarca | TV2 Sport X |
Espanha | DAZN, Eurosport |
Estados Unidos | WBAL TV, WCAU TV, WWBT TV, WVTM TV, USA Network, NBC |
Europa | Eurosport |
Inglaterra | Discovery + |
Médio Oriente | beIN SPORTS |
Noruega | TVNorge |
Nova Zelândia | Sky Sport |
Polónia | TVP |
Reino Unido | Eurosport |
República Checa | ČT Sport |
Suíça | SRF |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Ago | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Ago 18 Ago |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Ago 8 Set |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Ago 1 Set |
Renewi Tour |
1 Set | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Set | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Set | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Set | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Out | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Out 20 Out |
Tour of Guangxi |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 Mai 26 Mai |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 Mai | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Abr 28 Abr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Abr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Abr | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Abr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Abr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Abr 6 Abr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Fev | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Fev 25 Fev |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Piloto | Pontos | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
9513 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5240 | |
3. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4810 | |
4. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4310 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4283 | |
6. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
3974 | |
7. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3633 | |
8. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3443 | |
9. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3357 | |
10. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3206 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3125 | |
12. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2984 | |
13. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2664 | |
14. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2549 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2473 | |
17. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2402 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2378 | |
19. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2370 | |
20. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2295 | |
21. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2203 | |
22. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2108 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2070 | |
24. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2013 | |
25. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1966 | |
26. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1956 | |
28. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1926 | |
29. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1906 | |
30. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1860 | |
31. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1815 | |
32. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1789 | |
33. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1757 | |
34. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1722 | |
35. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1695 | |
36. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1695 | |
37. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1693 | |
38. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1679 | |
39. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1662 | |
40. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1651 | |
41. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1644 | |
42. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1597 | |
43. | Jai Hindley RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1572 | |
44. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1562 | |
45. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1553 | |
46. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1541 | |
47. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1505 | |
48. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1493 | |
49. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1478 | |
50. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1475 | |
51. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1471 | |
52. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1456 | |
53. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1451 | |
54. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1421 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1413 | |
56. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1412 | |
57. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1372 | |
58. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1364 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1329 | |
60. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1313 | |
61. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1304 | |
62. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1301 | |
63. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1272 | |
64. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1269 | |
65. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1237 | |
66. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1233 | |
67. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1229 | |
68. | Jordi Meeus RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1200 | |
69. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1193 | |
70. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1175 | |
71. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1151 | |
72. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1137 | |
73. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1110 | |
74. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1105 | |
75. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1081 | |
76. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
77. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1055 | |
78. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1043 | |
79. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1027 | |
80. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1025 | |
81. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1014 | |
82. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
999 | |
83. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
995 | |
84. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
983 | |
85. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
976 | |
86. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
960 | |
87. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
955 | |
88. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
953 | |
89. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
951 | |
90. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
946 | |
91. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
943 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
934 | |
93. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
94. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
918 | |
95. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
900 | |
96. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
898 | |
97. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
897 | |
98. | David Gaudu GROUPAMA-FDJ |
896 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 | |
100. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
885 |