Ciclismo
Belgium

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Escolha equipe
UCI WORLDTOUR
Last video highlights
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2019 Men's Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
29 Fev | Eurosport
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2020 Highlights Elite Men | Spring Classics On GCN Racing
29 Fev | GCN Racing
Show other videos (+1)
Info - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
TV direta - Minhas estações
Não há cobertura esportiva ao vivo disponível para países selecionados.
Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
# Name
1. Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
5:03:24
2. Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick - Step
0' 00''
3. Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
0' 06''
4. Matteo Trentin
Ccc Team
0' 39''
5. Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick - Step
1' 28''
6. Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
0' 00''
7. Oliver Naesen
Ag2R La Mondiale
0' 00''
8. Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
0' 00''
9. Stefan Küng
Groupama - Fdj
0' 00''
10. Florian Senechal
Deceuninck - Quick - Step
0' 00''
11. Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
0' 00''
12. Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - Hansgrohe
0' 00''
13. Greg Van Avermaet
Ccc Team
0' 00''
14. Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
0' 00''
15. Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
0' 00''
16. Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
0' 00''
17. Silvan Dillier
Ag2R La Mondiale
0' 00''
18. Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - Mclaren
0' 00''
19. Aime De Gendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
0' 00''
20. Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Hansgrohe
2' 10''
World Rankings - Individual (02-22-2021)
# Rider PTS
1. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
4705
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
3569
3. FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
3472
4. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS Grenadiers
3346
5. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
3297
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg
CCC
2947
7. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
2538
8. KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
2484
9. VIVIANI Elia
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2392
10. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
2232
11. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
2220
12. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Corendon-Circus
2205
13. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
2084
14. NAESEN Oliver
ALM
2072
15. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
2065
16. BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Hansgrohe
2043
17. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
1936
18. YATES Adam
MTS
1927
19. TRENTIN Matteo
MTS
1920
20. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
1845
21. QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
1830
22. LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
1688
23. WOODS Michael
EF1
1684
24. CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
1607
25. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1528
26. TEUNISSEN Mike
Team Jumbo-Visma
1514
27. BENNETT Sam
Bora-Hansgrohe
1480
28. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jumbo-Visma
1452
29. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
1450
30. BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
1444
31. IMPEY Daryl
MTS
1399
32. NIBALI Vincenzo
Bahrain - McLaren
1393
33. MATTHEWS Michael
Team DSM
1330
34. LANDA MEANA Mikel
Movistar Team
1326
35. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EF1
1307
36. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1306
37. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
1283
38. ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1275
39. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1272
40. POLITT Nils
Katusha-Alpecin
1253
41. THOMAS Geraint
INEOS Grenadiers
1234
42. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1230
43. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team Jumbo-Visma
1230
44. GILBERT Philippe
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1212
45. MARTIN Guillaume
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert
1204
46. HAIG Jack
MTS
1177
47. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1157
48. POELS Wouter
INEOS Grenadiers
1152
49. DENNIS Rohan
Bahrain - McLaren
1150
50. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1138
51. DUPONT Timothy
Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert
1121
52. BETTIOL Alberto
EF1
1105
53. MAJKA Rafal
Bora-Hansgrohe
1101
54. COSTA Rui
UAE Team Emirates
1097
55. PINOT Thibaut
Groupama-FDJ
1092
56. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1072
57. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
Bora-Hansgrohe
1046
58. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1029
59. SIVAKOV Pavel
INEOS Grenadiers
1028
60. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
1018
61. PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie Bruxelles
1009
62. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Astana Pro Team
1005
63. BARDET Romain
ALM
998
64. TURGIS Anthony
Direct Energie
996
65. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Deceuninck-QuickStep
993
66. COLBRELLI Sonny
Bahrain - McLaren
993
67. SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
984
68. JUNGELS Bob
Deceuninck-QuickStep
972
69. CLARKE Simon
EF1
968
70. TEUNS Dylan
Bahrain - McLaren
965
71. COQUARD Bryan
VCB
957
72. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INEOS Grenadiers
951
73. VANMARCKE Sep
EF1
945
74. COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
936
75. SARREAU Marc
Groupama-FDJ
933
76. VISCONTI Giovanni
Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM
931
77. FORMOLO Davide
Bora-Hansgrohe
928
78. REGUIGUI Youcef
TSG
921
79. PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE Team Emirates
906
80. HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
TDD
905
81. VENDRAME Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
904
82. DEGENKOLB John
Trek-Segafredo
901
83. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team Jumbo-Visma
895
84. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
889
85. PORTE Richie
Trek-Segafredo
885
86. DYBALL Benjamin
TSC
879
87. MASNADA Fausto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
846
88. MARTIN Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
840
89. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAE Team Emirates
834
90. VAN ASBROECK Tom
Israel Cycling Academy
821
91. JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck-QuickStep
812
92. GIBBONS Ryan
TDD
812
93. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
808
94. TERPSTRA Niki
Direct Energie
801
95. HIRSCHI Marc
Team DSM
795
96. MOHORIC Matej
Bahrain - McLaren
766
97. HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis Solutions Credits
760
98. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
755
99. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
746
100. BARGUIL Warren
Team Arkéa Samsic
734