2023 | ||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Etapa 5 – Destaques : Paterna - València
5 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Etapa 4 – Destaques : Burriana - Altura
4 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Etapa 3 – Destaques : Bétera - Sagunto
3 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Etapa 2 – Destaques : Novelda - Benissa
2 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023 | Etapa 1 – Destaques : Orihuela - Altea
1 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
High-Speed Sprint Perfection On Final Stage | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Highlights
6 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Favourites Exchange Blows On Steep Gravel Climb | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Highlights
4 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Climbs & Corners As Sprinters Battle! | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Highlights
3 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana | Stage 1
2 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 5 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
18 Abr | Eurosport
|
||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 4 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
17 Abr | Eurosport
|
||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 3 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
16 Abr | Eurosport
|
||||
Vuelta a Valencia 2021 - Stage 1 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
14 Abr | Eurosport
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Tadej Pogacar's Incredible 6.5w/kg Ascent | GCN Racing News Show
11 Fev | GCN Racing
|
||||
Show other videos (+13) |
# | Nome | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates |
17:52:34 | |
2. | Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious |
+ 14 | |
3. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 17 | |
4. | Alessandro Tonelli VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 20 | |
5. | Jai Hindley BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 34 | |
6. | Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious |
+ 34 | |
7. | Felix Großschartner UAE Team Emirates |
+ 36 | |
8. | Rainer Kepplinger Bahrain Victorious |
+ 54 | |
9. | Javier Romo Movistar Team |
+ 57 | |
10. | Welay Berhe Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 58 | |
11. | Paul Double Team Polti Kometa |
+ 01:11 | |
12. | Patrick Konrad Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:11 | |
13. | Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:20 | |
14. | Davide Piganzoli Team Polti Kometa |
+ 01:22 | |
15. | Igor Arrieta UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:22 | |
16. | Filippo Zana Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 01:36 | |
17. | Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:41 | |
18. | Einer Rubio Movistar Team |
+ 01:42 | |
19. | Rein Taaramäe Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 01:44 | |
20. | Carl Fredrik Hagen Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:56 | |
21. | Davide De Pretto Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 02:03 | |
22. | Floris De Tier Bingoal WB |
+ 02:11 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious |
+ 02:25 | |
24. | Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 02:40 | |
25. | Jose Manuel Diaz Burgos-BH |
+ 02:47 | |
26. | Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:47 | |
27. | Manuele Tarozzi VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 02:48 | |
28. | Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:06 | |
29. | Filippo Fiorelli VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
+ 03:12 | |
30. | Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 04:22 |
31 Jan | Etapa 1: Benicàssim - Castellón 166km | Plana |
||
1 Fev | Etapa 2: Canals - Mancomunitat de la Valldigna 164km | Plana |
||
2 Fev | Etapa 3: San Vincent del Raspeig - Orihuela 161km | Plana |
||
3 Fev | Etapa 4: Teulada - La Vall dEbo 175km | Média de montanha |
||
4 Fev | Etapa 5: Bétera - Valencia 93km | Plana |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres |
1 Abr 6 Abr |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Abr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Abr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Abr | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Abr | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 Abr 28 Abr |
Tour de Romandie |
1 Mai | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 Mai 26 Mai |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Ago | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Ago 18 Ago |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Ago 8 Set |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Ago 1 Set |
Renewi Tour |
1 Set | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Set | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Set | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Set | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Out | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Out 20 Out |
Tour of Guangxi |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Fev | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Fev 25 Fev |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Piloto | Pontos | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |