Salgueiros
5:00AM
Vizela U23
Brentford
6:00AM
Amadora
Sapporo
6:00AM
Sevilla
Hamworthy
8:00AM
Christchurch
Pau
8:00AM
Martigues
Sparta Rotterdam
8:00AM
Lamia
Urk
8:00AM
Jong Almere City
Alaves
8:00AM
Tenerife
Chipstead
8:00AM
Three Bridges
Curzon
8:00AM
Altrincham
Hayes & Yeading
10:00AM
St. Albans
Besiktas
11:00AM
Sakaryaspor
Hoffenheim
12:00PM
Norwich City
Spezia
12:00PM
Bochum
Caslav
12:00PM
Zivanice
Helsingor
12:00PM
Holbaek
Ishoj IF
12:15PM
Tarnby FF
Odder
12:30PM
Hobro
Cagliari
1:00PM
Catanzaro
Breda
1:30PM
Aris
Staphorst
1:30PM
HHC
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Betekom
1:30PM
Tienen
Cadiz CF
1:30PM
Al Jazira
Drogheda
2:00PM
Walsall
VVSB
2:00PM
Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
2:00PM
TOGB
Guiseley
2:00PM
Barnsley U21 (Eng)
Jena
2:00PM
Sampdoria
Bangor Amateurs (Nir)
2:00PM
Bangor FC
Katwijk
2:00PM
Lisse
Barendrecht
2:00PM
USV Hercules
Lusitano GC
2:00PM
Al-Nassr
Bristol Rovers
2:00PM
Plymouth
Telstar
2:00PM
Noordwijk
Buckland
2:00PM
Yeovil
VV DOVO
2:00PM
Spakenburg
Gateshead
2:15PM
Carlisle
Torquay
2:30PM
Exeter
Chippenham Town
2:30PM
Eastleigh
Kings Langley
2:30PM
Wealdstone
Tottenham U21
2:30PM
Leyton Orient
Consett
2:30PM
South Shields
Maidenhead
2:30PM
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Totton
2:30PM
Eastbourne Borough
Workington
2:30PM
Bolton B
Dunston
2:30PM
Darlington
Marine
2:30PM
Bootle
Wycombe
2:30PM
Watford
Alfreton
2:30PM
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
2:30PM
Portsmouth
East Grinstead
2:30PM
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Ashington
2:30PM
Spennymoor
Famalicao
2:30PM
Deportivo La Coruna
Port Vale
2:30PM
Luton U21 (Eng)
Bolton
2:30PM
Stoke City
Glenavon
2:30PM
Ballyclare
Salford
2:30PM
Preston
Boston
2:30PM
Notts County
Grimsby Town
2:30PM
Rotherham
Southport
2:30PM
Morecambe
Bradford
2:30PM
Sunderland
Hendon
2:30PM
Boreham Wood
Rushall
2:45PM
Tamworth
Avro
2:45PM
Rochdale
Hampton & Richmond
2:45PM
Oxford City
Welwyn Garden
2:45PM
Wingate & Finchley
Corinthian-Casuals
2:45PM
Leatherhead
Scarborough Athletic
2:45PM
Hull U21
Bangor FC
2:45PM
Comber Rec
Coventry
Everton
Westfield
2:45PM
Farnborough
Barrow
2:45PM
Fylde
Hartlepool
2:45PM
Scunthorpe
Spalding United
2:45PM
Macclesfield
Dorchester
2:45PM
Larkhall
Witham
2:45PM
Chelmsford
Hertford
2:45PM
Cheshunt
Stotfold
2:45PM
Hitchin
Braintree
2:45PM
Bromley
Enfield Town
2:45PM
Billericay
Telford
2:45PM
Shrewsbury
Hull City
2:45PM
Fiorentina
Tonbridge
2:45PM
Charlton U21
Bury Town
2:45PM
Sudbury
Farnham
2:45PM
Bracknell
Aldershot
2:45PM
Crawley Town
Knaphill
2:45PM
Kingstonian
Tranmere
2:45PM
Blackpool
Buxton
2:45PM
Burton
United of Manchester
2:45PM
Farsley
Warrington
2:45PM
Oldham
Ashton Utd
2:45PM
Halifax
Marlow
2:45PM
Ardley
Carrick Rangers
2:45PM
Newington Youth
Folkestone
2:45PM
Maidstone
Welling
2:45PM
Ebbsfleet
Aveley
2:45PM
Hashtag
Poole Town
2:45PM
Worthing
Clitheroe
2:45PM
Lancaster
Frome
2:45PM
Bath City
Hanwell Town
3:45PM
QPR U21
Manchester City
Barcelona