NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Sarajevo
BKV Elore
Budaorsi SC
Csakvari
Szabadkikoto
Budapest
ESMTK Budapest
Akhmat Grozny
Chelyabinsk
Honved
Vasas
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Karcagi
Mlada Boleslav
Energie Cottbus
Chrobry Glogow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Bicskei
Soroksar
Rakow
Puszcza
Michalovce
L. Mikulas
Odra Opole
KKS Kalisz
Jagiellonia
Legnica
Podbrezova
Komarno
Viborg
Randers FC
Zaglebie 2
08:00
Ostrava B
Budafoki
Putnok
The New Saints FC
Kilmarnock
Paks II
08:00
Majosi
Dabas
08:00
Dunafoldvar
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
Paderborn II
Oldenburg
Chornomorets
Nyva Vinnycja
Duisburg
Hibernian
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Bokelj
Sutjeska
Slavia Prague
Slask Wroclaw
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Szeged
Tekstilac
Pohronie
Brno
Farul Constanta
Petrocub
Ostrava
Lech Poznan
Karpaty Lviv
Minaj
Metalist Kharkiv
Bukovyna
Kecskemeti TE
Rukh Vynnyky
Paphos
Panathinaikos
Partizani
Shkendija
Arda
Strumska Slava
Zilina
FC Kosice
Skalica
Vyskov
AC Wolfsberger
Leoben
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Ruzomberok
Zlin
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Leczna
Nesebar
Fratria
Levski
Cherno More
Sigma Olomouc
Trencin
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
Marsaxlokk
Otelul
Botev Vratsa
Marek
Szentlorinc
Kaposvar
Radomlje
Hajduk Split
Lugano
Bellinzona
Lok. Sofia
Etar
Zwickau
Zizkov
Jablonec
Osijek
Backa Topola
Slovacko
FK Rostov
FK Makhachkala
PAOK
AEK Larnaca
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafoldvar
Sepsi
Austria Vienna
Ostrava
Dundee FC
Ruch
Maccabi Tel Aviv
SSVg Velbert
Schalke
Alzenau
Dusseldorf II
Turkgucu Munchen
Dachau
Dynamo Moscow
Partizan
Tasmania Berlin
Altglienicke
Gardony Varosi
Kelen
Preussen Munster
Emden
Kottern-St. Mang
Illertissen
Schluchtern
Karlsruher
Spelle-Venhaus
Lotte
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Slovan Bratislava
Petrzalka Akademia
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Mainz II
Schott Mainz
Tura Westrh. (Ger)
Meppen
Vreden
Rodinghausen
Wacker Obercastrop
Bochum II
Ingolstadt II
Furth II
Nieuwenhoorn (Ned)
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
Gomos (Ned)
Viersen
B. Monchengladbach II
Heist
Leuven
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Erlensee
Hanau
Progreso
San Lorenzo
Broxburn Athletic
Edinburgh City
Nairn St. Ninian (Sco)
Clachnacuddin
Gap Connahs Quay
Flint Mountain
Montrose
Raith
Pereira
19:00
America De Cali