Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Plzen B
Kladno
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Skalica
Vyskov
Belupo
Rudar
Emden
Ahlen
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Plzen
Zizkov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Paks
Budapest
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pribram
Admira Prague
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Presov
Trebisov
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Myjava
Puchov
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Hodonin
Raca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Karvina
Lisen
Plock
Kleczew
Soroksar
Csornai
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Samorin
Gyor
Liberec
Legnica
Sesvete
Rudes
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Avarta
Hillerod
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Nordsjaelland
B.93
KaPa
TPS
Baden
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Liefering
Kufstein
Lotte
Schoningen
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Haladas
Lafnitz
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Honved
UTA Arad
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Egri
Budafoki
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Young Boys
Vaduz
Naestved
Lyngby
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
JBK
Jaro
Kolding IF
Odense
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke
Eupen
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Gnistan
Haka
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
RW Essen
Zwickau
Bremer
Suderelbe
Thun
Grasshoppers
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
KuPS
Mikkelin
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Unterhaching
Altach
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Stjarnan
Akranes
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Biel
Austria Lustenau
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Bregenz
Munich 1860
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Karvina
Opava
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Koper
Osijek
Young Boys
Wil
Treaty United
Galway
Kalju
Narva
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck