St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Lisen
Start Brno
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Benesov
Stechovice
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Meteor Prague
Zapy
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Hlucin
Bilovec
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Havirov
Vsetin
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
I. Bratislava
Sered
Skalica
Puchov
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Helsingor
Hellerup
Smederevo
Lupac
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Odra Opole
Legnica
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Saratov
Maykop
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Mikkelin
PEPO
Brno
Hodonin
Hobro
Thisted FC
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Sogndal
Bjarg
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
BK Frem
Tarnby
Presov
D. Kubin
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
HJK
Gnistan
Naestved
Nykobing
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Lisen
Myjava
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Zawisza
Plock 2
Asker
Frigg
Plzen B
Furth II
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Paide
Rigas
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Gyor
First Vienna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Vevey
Bulle
Sirius
Degerfors
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Lotte
Meppen II
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Bonner
Baumberg
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Strommen
Gjellerasen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Rathenow
Eberswalde
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
Brage
Gefle
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Shkupi
Karvina
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Atyrau
Wisla
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Norrby
Tvaakers
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Trnava
Hartberg
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Orgryte
Oddevold
Kalmar
Koge
Trollhattan
Lindome
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Vejle
Velez Mostar
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Beroe II
Sliven
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Ranheim
Tiller
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Bissingen
Freiberg
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Koln II
Engers
Jezero
Otrant
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Taby
Frej
V. Haugesund
Fana
Sasa
Belasica
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Vilzing
Gebenbach
Molde
Kristiansund
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
KaaPo
Abo
Voska Sport
Sileks
Biel
Lausanne
Orijent
Tekstilac
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Lugano II
Eschen
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Mjallby
B.93
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Erlensee
Mainz II
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Rakow
Ludogorets
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Offenburger FV
Teningen
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Moss
Kjelsas
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Ariana
Trelleborgs
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Metta/LU
Narva
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
Kremser
St. Polten
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
Valmiera
Flora
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira