Salgueiros
5:00AM
Vizela U23
Brentford
6:00AM
Amadora
Sapporo
6:00AM
Sevilla
Curzon
8:00AM
Altrincham
Hamworthy
8:00AM
Christchurch
Pau
8:00AM
Martigues
Sparta Rotterdam
8:00AM
Lamia
Urk
8:00AM
Jong Almere City
Alaves
8:00AM
Tenerife
Chipstead
8:00AM
Three Bridges
Hayes & Yeading
10:00AM
St. Albans
Besiktas
11:00AM
Sakaryaspor
Helsingor
12:00PM
Holbaek
Hoffenheim
12:00PM
Norwich City
Spezia
12:00PM
Bochum
Caslav
12:00PM
Zivanice
Ishoj IF
12:15PM
Tarnby FF
Odder
12:30PM
Hobro
Cagliari
1:00PM
Catanzaro
Cadiz CF
1:30PM
Al Jazira
Breda
1:30PM
Aris
Staphorst
1:30PM
HHC
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Betekom
1:30PM
Tienen
Drogheda
2:00PM
Walsall
VVSB
2:00PM
Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
2:00PM
TOGB
Guiseley
2:00PM
Barnsley U21 (Eng)
Jena
2:00PM
Sampdoria
Bangor Amateurs (Nir)
2:00PM
Bangor FC
Katwijk
2:00PM
Lisse
Barendrecht
2:00PM
USV Hercules
Lusitano GC
2:00PM
Al-Nassr (Sau)
Telstar
2:00PM
Noordwijk
Bristol Rovers
2:00PM
Plymouth
VV DOVO
2:00PM
Spakenburg
Buckland
2:00PM
Yeovil
Gateshead
2:15PM
Carlisle
Bradford
2:30PM
Sunderland
Hendon
2:30PM
Boreham Wood
Torquay
2:30PM
Exeter
Chippenham Town
2:30PM
Eastleigh
Tottenham U21
2:30PM
Leyton Orient
Kings Langley
2:30PM
Wealdstone
Consett
2:30PM
South Shields
Maidenhead
2:30PM
AFC Wimbledon
Workington
2:30PM
Bolton B
AFC Totton
2:30PM
Eastbourne Borough
Dunston
2:30PM
Darlington
Marine
2:30PM
Bootle
Wycombe
2:30PM
Watford
East Grinstead
2:30PM
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Alfreton
2:30PM
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
2:30PM
Portsmouth
Famalicao
2:30PM
Deportivo La Coruna
Ashington
2:30PM
Spennymoor
Port Vale
2:30PM
Luton U21 (Eng)
Bolton
2:30PM
Stoke City
Glenavon
2:30PM
Ballyclare
Salford
2:30PM
Preston
Boston
2:30PM
Notts County
Grimsby Town
2:30PM
Rotherham
Southport
2:30PM
Morecambe
Aveley
2:45PM
Hashtag
Clitheroe
2:45PM
Lancaster
Welling
2:45PM
Ebbsfleet
Frome
2:45PM
Bath City
Rushall
2:45PM
Tamworth
Welwyn Garden
2:45PM
Wingate & Finchley
Avro (Eng)
2:45PM
Rochdale
Corinthian-Casuals
2:45PM
Leatherhead
Hampton & Richmond
2:45PM
Oxford City
Westfield
2:45PM
Farnborough
Bangor FC
2:45PM
Comber Rec
Coventry
Everton
Scarborough Athletic
2:45PM
Hull U21
Hartlepool
2:45PM
Scunthorpe
Spalding United
2:45PM
Macclesfield
Witham
2:45PM
Chelmsford
Barrow
2:45PM
Fylde
Dorchester
2:45PM
Larkhall
Hertford
2:45PM
Cheshunt
Stotfold (Eng)
2:45PM
Hitchin
Braintree
2:45PM
Bromley
Hull City
2:45PM
Fiorentina
Telford
2:45PM
Shrewsbury
Enfield Town
2:45PM
Billericay
Tonbridge
2:45PM
Charlton U21
Bury Town
2:45PM
Sudbury
Farnham
2:45PM
Bracknell
Knaphill
2:45PM
Kingstonian
Aldershot
2:45PM
Crawley Town
Tranmere
2:45PM
Blackpool
Buxton
2:45PM
Burton
United of Manchester
2:45PM
Farsley
Marlow
2:45PM
Ardley
Carrick Rangers
2:45PM
Newington Youth
Warrington
2:45PM
Oldham
Ashton Utd
2:45PM
Halifax
Folkestone
2:45PM
Maidstone
Poole Town
2:45PM
Worthing
Hanwell Town
3:45PM
QPR U21
Manchester City
Barcelona