Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
2:38 PM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Santiago Luna - Josimar Cuevas : Ultimate Warrior Challenge - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Santiago Luna - Josimar Cuevas
MMA
Ultimate Warrior Challenge
Bantamweight
Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Santiago Luna
Border Boy
Josimar Cuevas
Joshi Marlboro
SHBA
Meksikë
Pri 7
6:00 PM
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
3-0-0
RECORD
3-1-0
0%
KO/TKO
33%
100%
SUB
33%
0%
DEC
33%
69 in
HEIGHT
68 in
134 lbs
WEIGHT
143 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Submission
[10-27-2023] Emilio Galindo
UWC Mexico 49 - Oviedo vs. Zadruzynski
Round 1 | 2:43
Win UD
Tsubasa Kamino [12-16-2023]
Xtreme Fighting Mexico 19 - XFM 19: International Challenge
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[07-28-2023] Gerardo Aguillon
UWC Mexico 46 - Elpidio vs. Nunes
Round 2 | 4:34
Win Submission
Jorge Luis Morales [06-03-2023]
RFL 4 - Revolution Fighters League 4
Round 1 | 4:59
Win Submission
[04-28-2023] Einar Gonzalez
UWC Mexico 43 - Ramos vs. Penaloza
Round 1 | 2:56
Win TKO
Sebastian Balcazar [03-04-2023]
Xtreme Fighting Mexico 16 - XFM 16: Rubio vs. Albornoz
Round 1 | 4:53
Loss Submission
Paulino Delgado [11-25-2022]
MKC 3 - Albornoz vs. Saenz
Round 2 | 4:42
Ultimate Warrior Challenge
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
UWC 39
UWC 43
UWC 44
UWC 46
UWC 47
UWC 48
UWC 52
Pri 7
E diel
Santiago Luna
Bantamweight
Josimar Cuevas
Hugo Oyarzun
Lightweight
Marco Elpidio
Alan Martinez
Flyweight
Ivan Hernandez
Dorian Ramos
Title fight - Featherweight
Esteban Sedano
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Honorato vs. Perea
Shooto 121
Mar 28
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Hardwick vs. Clay
CW 169
Mar 29
|
Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
UFC ON ESPN 54
Mar 29
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Delija vs. Moldavsky
2024 - PFL 1
Pri 3
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Eersel vs. Nicolas
One On Prime 21
Pri 4
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Henrique vs. Hernandez
LFA 181
Pri 4
|
LA, California
Parnasse vs. Mircea
KSW 93
Pri 5
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Allen vs. Curtis
UFC Fight Night 240
Pri 5
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Sheehan vs. Konrad
CW 170
Pri 5
|
Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
Michael vs. Kruger
EFC 112
Pri 10
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Fernandez vs. Dicke
CFFC 131
Pri 11
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Davis vs. Wilkinson
2024 - PFL 2
Pri 11
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Pereira vs. Hill
UFC 300
Pri 12
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Koreshkov vs. Umalatov
2024 - PFL 3
Pri 18
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Aby vs. Creasey
Oktagon 56
Pri 19
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Jun vs. Maalem
Brave CF 81
Pri 19
McEwan vs. Else
CW 171
Pri 19
|
Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
Suijdam vs. Blasco
LFL 12
Pri 20
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
2:38 PM